@amir.tho.jhenk:

amir tho jhenk
amir tho jhenk
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 15 July 2026 09:49:52 GMT
1986910
112374
2250
106641

Music

Download

Comments

qolbi3356
qolbi :
coba tanya cita-cita nya buk
2026-07-23 06:37:48
16089
abidaqiladzakwan
Si Abid :
itumah kepala sekolah
2026-07-22 22:42:39
7102
muhyahya92
#YY :
terlalu lama antri solar di SPBU ini sampai lupa ke sekolah 😂
2026-07-16 01:21:45
5131
frezzyaj
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ Fr¡zzy :
guru : kalo sekolah jangan warnain rambut ya
2026-07-24 08:52:21
1561
microsoftw3
Abysss :
Beda 1 hari ama sekolah
2026-07-26 11:49:00
458
fhrzz.nk.mltp
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
muridnya lebih tua dari gurunya
2026-07-20 10:39:53
1130
emehtweweng
putra :
kakek kelas
2026-07-27 05:44:24
96
indrax_8
indra✓ :
Taukan pas Salim yg cium tangan siapa🗿
2026-07-24 07:54:16
476
ceyzz49
jaaa :
manggilnya buk guru, atau nak guru🗿😭
2026-07-25 16:45:14
130
rzmuz1
Lanjieé!!! x Kaiju :
mungkin rebith kali
2026-07-23 12:13:57
106
byteeverizaz
Byteverz. :
baru masuk sekolah udah jadi Abang abangan jir
2026-07-24 14:24:52
43
ya___gaa
ya :
hukum itu rambut nya di warnain
2026-07-25 05:01:19
5
kntl96969
varoro :
murid jaman Soekarno ngapain jir
2026-08-11 11:54:08
6
dontgripmeahh
yeet :
teman dapon waktu kecil🥰🥰
2026-07-26 02:06:11
9
jenar663
𝑴𝑨𝑱𝑬𝑵𝑵★™ :
murid jaman Soekarno
2026-07-24 15:22:37
6
bas45425
ladadidiladalolo :
gara2 MBG , sampai mau sekolah kembali🤣🤣🤣
2026-07-16 08:10:29
699
endanzz_trio
@Dhanzz💥 :
takut di tanya sma kakak kelasnya"dek umurnya berapa"🗿
2026-08-09 05:52:12
5
abng6676
. :
kakel juga harus hormat sama dia😭
2026-07-26 10:33:42
5
aswar_096
pa kampong :
jaman dlu gak ada makan gratis,,,jadi baru daftar sekarang..
2026-07-18 03:38:02
65
farhan_nur_huda
"NⱯHꓤⱯℲ" :
kepengen belajar Ama guru-guru cantik itu😹
2026-07-24 01:00:08
34
pinzthecarljhonson
alpinz :
ke sekolah 1972 nyampenya 2026 🤔
2026-07-21 03:43:18
59
kingstalker123
_13pipzz★ :
soekarno muncul menit Brp?
2026-07-21 00:29:16
47
To see more videos from user @amir.tho.jhenk, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #cleanlookZohaibrehmani28 #Zohaibrehmani28 @راجا کہتے ہیں 🦅🔥 " width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin_ bad day _ yes? ** Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = makepeople auto reluctant. # # #* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day* 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected* * Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little.Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn.Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses.Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside* 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strongTop: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeansOuter: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching colorShoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * ** Vibes: * * * Mysterious, focused, not much drama.3. Old Money Clean Look ** Expensive look without big logoTops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca* Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat *** Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. ---* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: ** Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #cleanlookZohaibrehmani28 #Zohaibrehmani28 @راجا کہتے ہیں 🦅🔥

About