@nda_ras69: rata” pelakor and lon te emg gitu x ya😂🤣#fypシ゚ #janda3xanak3 #vidioviral #fyplampungtiktok #fypage

nda_69
nda_69
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 21 July 2026 02:02:04 GMT
21526
1204
69
124

Music

Download

Comments

pabote76
pabote 76 :
ijin share
2026-08-25 08:32:56
1
ami.bianca
Ami Bianca Cantik :
benar banget
2026-07-21 10:07:13
1
ocie195
Màtchà_làtte :
ijin pos ulang😳😳
2026-08-31 17:48:20
0
hi.jj25
hi.jj :
Otak ya isi SAMPAH semua !!
2026-08-01 08:51:20
2
roy.jordi.roy82
farody shop :
🙈🤣 ni foto lagi habis menikmati suami saya
2026-08-31 06:02:37
0
bune.yogi6
Ibune yogi :
npd Moko do jual tampang gak ada duit ya byk hutangnya,judol mabok LC main perempuan celup sana sini,ini baru di dapat Diana yg dah kehabisan duit TF trs sama mokondo
2026-08-15 05:32:26
0
nchannnn00
hilda :
pantes aja nggak ngeras bersalah atas tingkah laku ssampahnya, ternyata emang hidup dilingkungan sampah dan menormalisasikan perbuatan ada sampahnya
2026-07-22 04:27:18
0
noryam941
? :
bangga jadi lont?? murahan untuk kasih mkn anak
2026-08-15 10:30:14
0
energi.baik1
faaa :
dua-dua nya miskin
2026-08-19 14:52:10
0
dini.ps6
naeuuu♡ :
sampah bersama teman teman nya sampah juga..
2026-08-18 05:58:55
0
bulan.sabit2041
bulan sabit :
2026-08-21 20:36:21
0
wartiah093
wartiah1868 :
lingkungan kuu ituu ,,isinyaa orang munafik dn sampah
2026-07-30 04:15:22
1
liana8143
Mesliana br Pasaribu SP.d :
2026-08-14 07:19:46
0
noryam941
? :
setan murahan
2026-08-15 10:29:30
0
noryam941
? :
ni jg akunya banyak sih murahan
2026-08-15 10:29:44
0
kokomajj
k🅰️ :
2026-07-25 09:36:05
0
fefecabobinalnpd
fefecabo janda gila :
smoga vt ini bs dilihat dia yg disebelah gambar ini 😳
2026-08-04 13:30:42
0
gitar.gitar44
kursani :
lingkungan kamu banyak sampah tempat kami tidak ada sampah seperti tempat kamu banyak sampahsampai keurangnya
2026-08-03 19:07:22
0
allail269
user03658284355 :
iya kenyataan s3mua wanita yg mau.dan ngebat dgn suami orang gitu kata2,perilakunya,ungkpn persaanya.ahklaknya d cara2nya gitu semua ...memutarbalikn fakta,merasa dia yg pertama diutamakn d dicintai suami orang padehal membela dirinya sendiri krn tdk ada yg mau membelanya termasuk suami orang.krn suami tau gimana gimananya saat kenal ketemunya d jdi hub pacaran dulu diicip2 dulu.nyicipin ve2knya dulu kesuami orang.keluh kesah nangis mengharap dibantu dijasihani dg lahjembut melayani seakn melebihi.idyri sahnya. tipu2 suami orang dgn kebohonganya.suaminya sdh.mati eh ternyata masih hidup.ditingfalkan d diajakya cerai dulu.perempuan toksid mata duitan matre.jdi maunya maksa dinikahin sirih oleh suami orang krn sdh diicip terus saat bertemu.alasan dri pada berzina terus.jadi hrs cerai dulu dgn suami.pertama.sdh dinikahin sirih suami orang bangga dia unjuk diri lewat ig,tiktok.ke kanca2 komunita senam yg berteman.suami baru baiknya lgi tugas.diluar kota.dia lgi s3nam sama ibuk2 kampung yg nota bene.g tau kelakuanya.jdi betina Anjing simpanan.
2026-08-11 02:17:43
1
yoonass
siscaee :
hai kenalin yang kanan suami ku dan yang kiri temennya namanya imam,imam ini tmn yg baik saking baiknya dia nutupin+ngedukung suami aku buat selimgkuh bhkan smpe order cewe michat
2026-08-25 23:41:17
0
arum_sekar0830
arum_sekar0830 :
namanya juga sampah sampah masyarakat
2026-08-08 10:09:48
0
yulia.bayu7
yulia bayu :
sampah oh sampah
2026-08-13 08:26:57
0
To see more videos from user @nda_ras69, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

18 months ago… my 37-year-old husband almost died. A massive hemorrhagic stroke. Then ARDS. Pneumonia. A pulmonary embolism. Lung failure. The doctors gave him a 10% chance of surviving. And if he did survive… they said he would likely never walk again and probably never use his left side. I remember thinking about our daughter. How could she grow up without ever knowing the incredible man her dad is? I was devastated. But I also knew one thing: We weren’t done fighting. So I pushed to get him transferred to a hospital with doctors who believed in him. And then I did something that terrified me… I took on the biggest challenge of my career. Helping rehab my own husband. I’ve treated thousands of patients as a physical therapist. But this time… it was personal. Every day we worked. Every day I researched. Tested new ideas. Tried different approaches. Little by little… things started changing. Strength returned. Movement returned. Hope returned. The doctors were shocked. But we weren’t. Because we refuse to believe in limits. We believe in possibility. My mom always says: “The people who think they can change the world are usually the ones who do.” That mindset might not change the entire world… but it changed Logan’s world. And now it’s helping change other people’s too. I’ve been nominated as a Stroke Hero for Logan’s recovery and the work I’ve done helping others facing the same battle. But I need your help. Voting ends tomorrow. If our story resonates with you, please vote. I’ll share the link in my stories today. Because sometimes… one person believing in you can change everything. And as I always say: “When nothing is certain, anything is possible.” ❤️ #strokesurvivor #strokerehab #stroke #neurorehab #physio
18 months ago… my 37-year-old husband almost died. A massive hemorrhagic stroke. Then ARDS. Pneumonia. A pulmonary embolism. Lung failure. The doctors gave him a 10% chance of surviving. And if he did survive… they said he would likely never walk again and probably never use his left side. I remember thinking about our daughter. How could she grow up without ever knowing the incredible man her dad is? I was devastated. But I also knew one thing: We weren’t done fighting. So I pushed to get him transferred to a hospital with doctors who believed in him. And then I did something that terrified me… I took on the biggest challenge of my career. Helping rehab my own husband. I’ve treated thousands of patients as a physical therapist. But this time… it was personal. Every day we worked. Every day I researched. Tested new ideas. Tried different approaches. Little by little… things started changing. Strength returned. Movement returned. Hope returned. The doctors were shocked. But we weren’t. Because we refuse to believe in limits. We believe in possibility. My mom always says: “The people who think they can change the world are usually the ones who do.” That mindset might not change the entire world… but it changed Logan’s world. And now it’s helping change other people’s too. I’ve been nominated as a Stroke Hero for Logan’s recovery and the work I’ve done helping others facing the same battle. But I need your help. Voting ends tomorrow. If our story resonates with you, please vote. I’ll share the link in my stories today. Because sometimes… one person believing in you can change everything. And as I always say: “When nothing is certain, anything is possible.” ❤️ #strokesurvivor #strokerehab #stroke #neurorehab #physio

About