@gillianmaegaan: Replying to @Endria Silva my current morning skincare routine ✨ sharing the products i’ve been rotating lately and the ones i genuinely resch for. let’s talk skincare 💖 #acnejourney #acneskincareroutine #acneskincare #skincareforacne
Nag take din ako ng iso. 1month palang hanggang 3rd week ko grabe purging ko. Pero nung pang 4th week kona parang magic. Nawala lahat sa noo ko nag impisan na pati sa chin ko. 4 days ng walang active pimples😊thank you LORD 🥰
2026-07-25 06:54:10
3
Katalina .☘︎ ݁˖ :
sitted as always when u r discussing <3
2026-07-25 03:40:37
0
khay 🎀 :
oily skin rin po ba kayo? okay ba yung fairy skin tinted sunscreen for oily skin?
2026-08-16 16:51:45
0
Shane :
link po ng bioderma please
2026-07-27 08:58:21
0
Kina :
hello, where did u get ur benzoyl peroxide? do u use it to spot treat lang or apply it entirely sa face?
2026-07-25 04:16:35
0
Rízz :
Ate who’s your Derma po? Currently breaking out and I trust your routine and products and I think your Derma would complete that!!
2026-07-25 04:04:46
1
ɢ'ɢᴀʀᴅᴇɴ.ᴄᴏ — :
night skincare routine naman po
2026-07-25 08:25:13
0
songyi :
hi, ano po sunscreen niyo po na hindi po tinted?
2026-07-26 10:53:48
0
imelio_0 :
🤍🤍🤍
2026-07-25 03:42:18
0
MoM_Mitch :
❤️❤️❤️❤️
2026-07-29 13:20:45
0
To see more videos from user @gillianmaegaan, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.