@seoruons: their story havent even started yet and it already ended oh my tragic lovebirds scp: kdscenepacks #goblin #grimreaper #leedongwook #yooinna #secondleadsyndrome kdrama edit viral sunny fyp

⭑.ᐟ
⭑.ᐟ
Open In TikTok:
Region: AE
Sunday 26 July 2026 08:29:12 GMT
941474
128465
232
3606

Music

Download

Comments

restlesspandanne
pandAnne :
Touch your heart is the continuation watcchh it guyss
2026-07-26 10:42:45
1622
sarenhae
sarenhae :
Thank you Jung Kyung Ho for declining Touch Your Heart. 🥹
2026-08-22 07:19:02
5
franswazz
Eir :
looking back, I think I cried for them more than the main couple lol they're just so so tragic
2026-07-26 15:25:42
10381
pemburubiskut
kuukiiissss :
I just finished this. I got second lead couple syndrome. 🥹
2026-09-01 14:53:37
0
noe_hazel
hazel :
They got their happy ending in Touch Your Heart
2026-07-26 10:11:52
3394
hr_essence01
hr_essence01 :
They just picked from their unfinished shipping in reality
2026-07-26 09:43:23
828
ppgjinisoo
Jinisoo :
currently watching Touch Your Heart to heal my broken heart 😭
2026-07-26 15:57:25
223
bluueming4
byseol. :
i love the punishment sunny give to him 🙂‍↕️
2026-08-06 09:14:27
51
for9etmenotz
Z :
jujur video pertama tuh agak gak masuk akal wkwk masa tiba tiba topi yg dipake malaikat maut bisa kesentuh sama benda gitu doang lol
2026-07-28 15:11:34
80
xxl0ttyxx
lottyxxxx⁷ :
touch your heart was my closure
2026-07-27 04:16:03
200
jhoieherrera
jio'sshoppe :
their not the main lead in Goblin. But there love story is much more interesting . hope they will end up together ❤️❤️❤️love this two so much..🥰
2026-07-28 13:03:06
53
her.cherishh
Cherishdays :
I really want their happy ending in real life too pleasee godd✨✨✨✨
2026-07-26 13:52:15
57
marvellelous
elle. :
literally watched Goblin because of these two 😔
2026-07-26 12:03:55
132
jane001651
Jane :
gusto ko lang malaman kung may pinoy ba dito para sagutin yung tanong ko." MAGANDA BA ANG GOBLIN? gusto ko sanang panooron kahit matagal na yo kasi yumg cast is Si Lee Dong Wook.
2026-08-17 05:15:57
15
n0t_fancheska
Chesa_frank :
cried more to them, she remembered everything...
2026-07-27 04:59:23
22
dorach4n
matcha𝓼 :
goblin2026
2026-08-02 19:31:57
6
chagiya114
민윤기 🍊 :
selalu nangis kalo scene mereka berdua 😭😭😭 kek ya ampun sedih banget, saling suka tp ga bisa bersatu 💔
2026-07-28 14:32:19
33
n00nese3me
N0One :
lagian title pencabut nyawa eh malah menciptakan rasa
2026-07-31 04:36:54
7
aclapuz
IPepper :
naalala ko ung mama ko unang nanonood niyan sa abs pa yata pinalabas, todo kwento siya sakin, kilig na kilig siya, parang lumabas ung younger girl version niya na nakakamiss ng kilig, nag sspark mata niya, gustong gusto niya loveteam ng dalawa na yan, hindi ko pinanood during that time, kasi gusto ko ikwento nalang niya sakin cause I love seeing her expressions, now I'm 35 yrs old, I lost my mama to depression 2 yrs ago, I can't bring myself to watch this kdrama again na hindi siya ung naalala ko, lalo na yang first clip sa video na hinawi ung hat, sobrang detailed ng pagkakwento sakin ni mama ko sa scene na yan, super kilig niya 🥰
2026-07-31 18:56:01
10
littlemirai.ct
yra :
ito yung "Grim reaper ka pala, siguro nakakatakot ka"
2026-07-26 17:54:38
26
chinaherbiekiel
Crystal25 :
Karmic relationship kasi ang kanila..pero atleast nabago na dun sa pinaka ending.. mas bet ko love story nitong dalwa kesa dun sa main character💜
2026-07-28 08:25:00
8
andyandyandythestar
andromeda :
OG DOOMED LOVERS
2026-07-26 21:30:25
12
cheshireeee13
cheshireeee13 :
they'll get married irl too hahahaha✨😭
2026-07-28 03:38:33
44
lingivybarbiee
Ling ‘ :
They should date in real life tho 😭
2026-07-26 13:07:29
32
To see more videos from user @seoruons, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About