@kementerian.atrbpn: Halo #SobATRBPN! Kehilangan sertipikat tanah memang bisa bikin panik, tapi jangan khawatir. Hak atas tanahmu tetap aman, kok! Nah, Sertipikat yang hilang bisa diajukan penggantiannya langsung melalui Kantor Pertanahan setempat sesuai dengan ketentuan yang berlaku, yaa Untuk itu, yuk ikut Minaru yang akan menjelaskan alur lengkapnya melalui video berikut ya, Sob☝🏼 #IndonesiaLengkap #ATRBPNKiniLebihBaik #ATRBPNMajudanModern #MelayaniProfesionalTerpercaya

Kementerian ATRBPN
Kementerian ATRBPN
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 28 July 2026 07:01:52 GMT
5627
217
17
15

Music

Download

Comments

silent.minority13
redok :
bilangin ama mentri nya, susah sama lama nya bukan maen urusan apapun
2026-08-01 01:55:50
3
gildariyanti21
Mamileaa :
Cara buat sertifikat shm gimana sih ko harus bayar mahal dulu
2026-07-28 07:25:36
3
siju0716
SIJU0716 :
semboyannya "Kalo bisa lama, kenapa di percepat" 😂
2026-08-12 10:50:17
0
dee_lihin
Om Dee :
knp ya, kalau tanah kita berbatasan dgn Perusahaan besar, sulit x buat surat. kami punya tanah dr ortu 1,3 hektar surat lama, mau bikin alashak dulu, tapi pihak perusahaan gak mau ttd sempadan. solusinya apa? bikin paret keliling kah? mohon jawabannya
2026-07-28 07:18:34
1
talakua02
Nona💫 :
Mau tnya klo sdh pindah domisili ,mau buat Sertifikat bisa gk siii ??? soalnya cm pnya Pelepasan 🙏
2026-07-30 07:08:06
0
nurhalimah4960
Nurhalimah 🇲🇨 :
apa betul ya mau buat surat SHM bayar 12juta
2026-07-28 07:22:41
1
cici7887
Chikaaa :
plis ada nmr yg bisa dihubungi ga? mau nanya² soalnya😳
2026-07-30 04:18:03
1
akuhtukco
akuncekout :
kenapa kami di Kendari berkas sudah berbulan bulan masuk tp ga ada info apakah berkas kami diterima atau tdk. fisik berkas sudah mrk terima tp tdk ada tanda terima. tlg diawasi bpn kita Kendari sudah banyak keluhan kawan kawan berurusan soal sertifikat
2026-07-31 08:19:56
0
safaat819
BATIN PENUTUP23🙏 :
cara buat surat tanah baru semisal ganti nama, syarat" apa aja,apa bs lgsg dtg kantor ATRBPN,gitu aja
2026-07-30 09:02:50
0
nursin_kukuruyuk
nursin_kukuruyuk :
mohon izin min,saya hilang sertifikat dan saya sudah urus semua sesua prosedur bahkan sudah iklan d media koran,tpi yg terjadi malah berkas sya d tolak pdhl smua sudah sesuai sop kantor bpn,tolong lah jgn d persukit lagii
2026-08-06 10:56:55
0
iryawati.iryawati2
Iryawati Iryawati :
iya saya hilang g ada fotokopi ngurus lagi ditindak pidana. polres g mau surat hilang,,g ada cerita shm hilang
2026-08-07 10:11:56
0
ernaarya8
ernaarya8 :
Inovasi pelayanan adalah langkah nyata menuju birokrasi yang lebih modern dan responsif
2026-08-05 03:10:38
0
To see more videos from user @kementerian.atrbpn, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

. . H....B.....B . .You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you ** ** You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist" The easiest but with a strong effect *Top*: Fitted black crew neck/ Henley tee, don’t make it too big *Bottoms*: Black dress pants or slim-fit black washed jeans. *Outer*: Overshirt or chore jacket in sand color *Shoes*: Boots or full black sneakers. *Vibes*: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. *3. Old Money Clean Look* Looks expensive without big logos *Top*: Neat polo shirt or linen shirt in earth tones: olive, cream, mocha *Bottoms*: Straight-cut dress pants in beige/off-white *Shoes*: Premium sneakers or penny loafers *Extra*: Leather belt, sleek and neat hair *Vibes: Mature, classy, bad day doesn’t dare bother you. ### *The Key to Being Authoritative So Bad Days Lose: 1. "Fit is king: Clothes that fit your body > expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you#BadDay #Berwibawa #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #meninblack " width="135" height="240">
. . H....B.....B . .You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist" The easiest but with a strong effect *Top*: Fitted black crew neck/ Henley tee, don’t make it too big *Bottoms*: Black dress pants or slim-fit black washed jeans. *Outer*: Overshirt or chore jacket in sand color *Shoes*: Boots or full black sneakers. *Vibes*: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. *3. Old Money Clean Look* Looks expensive without big logos *Top*: Neat polo shirt or linen shirt in earth tones: olive, cream, mocha *Bottoms*: Straight-cut dress pants in beige/off-white *Shoes*: Premium sneakers or penny loafers *Extra*: Leather belt, sleek and neat hair *Vibes: Mature, classy, bad day doesn’t dare bother you. ### *The Key to Being Authoritative So Bad Days Lose: 1. "Fit is king: Clothes that fit your body > expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you ** ** You mean an “authoritative men’s outfit” to beat a bad day, right? 😎❤️‍🔥 So you still look firm and confident even when you’re in a bad mood, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. An authoritative outfit makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formula for Authoritative Men’s Outfits to Beat a Bad Day *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode For college, work, or hanging out but still being respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist" The easiest but with a strong effect *Top*: Fitted black crew neck/ Henley tee, don’t make it too big *Bottoms*: Black dress pants or slim-fit black washed jeans. *Outer*: Overshirt or chore jacket in sand color *Shoes*: Boots or full black sneakers. *Vibes*: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. *3. Old Money Clean Look* Looks expensive without big logos *Top*: Neat polo shirt or linen shirt in earth tones: olive, cream, mocha *Bottoms*: Straight-cut dress pants in beige/off-white *Shoes*: Premium sneakers or penny loafers *Extra*: Leather belt, sleek and neat hair *Vibes: Mature, classy, bad day doesn’t dare bother you. ### *The Key to Being Authoritative So Bad Days Lose: 1. "Fit is king: Clothes that fit your body > expensive clothes that are too big 2. " Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = authority drops 4. Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition" If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look authoritative: DuluBadDayKemudian Want it made into a hangout version, wedding guest, or campus version? Just tell me the event, so I can mix and match for you#BadDay #Berwibawa #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #meninblack

About