na upate kila mahali unapita unasalimiwa na watoto ..inamaanisha nn?
2026-07-31 16:05:51
36
Seline69 :
Everything Always Works Out In Our Favour As Chosen Ones. No Stress
2026-07-31 21:36:23
27
dee :
how can I unchoose my self please. nimechoka na mateso ya kua choosen. Am tired
2026-07-31 16:42:17
25
๐๐ซ๐ :
tell me about chosen ones na relationship is it true that they're not lucky with relationships?
2026-08-01 06:58:48
16
phinah :
especially water element child yooh
2026-07-31 09:03:54
16
Dorothy Nang'ayo :
my dear,,while huwa naomba,,,huwa na feel goosebumps then naanza kulia,,,,
2026-07-31 08:26:02
13
Jacklyne :
kids and animals loves me,and when I walk in public people stare on me too much๐ ๐ฅฐ๐ณ
2026-08-07 18:42:33
12
kenkush c๐ฅhโ๏ธe๐นb๐บe๐ฅt :
me nikiingia kwa shop ama biashara ya mtu hata kama hakuwa na customers watu wanaanza kujaa
2026-07-31 08:59:44
11
The Blessed :
Niko gulf nilifika usiku asabui kukanyesha boss wangu aliniambia I have a good luck in me ati pia kutoka nikuje mambo yake yanaeda vizuri ๐คท
2026-07-31 16:25:45
8
Marion scovia GK :
Mimi ata nikitangulia kwa gari dakikamoja imeja
2026-08-02 00:25:23
8
Rono-Sixtoz๐ฐ๐ช :
They chased me in a work place and my fellow colleagues almost 10 quit the job...by God grace I got another workplace and they told me there customers are increasingly coming shopping
2026-07-31 21:53:02
8
J ๐จ๐ฆD๐ซ :
nikienda shop Haina customers . suddenly inaanza kujaa customers is it also a sign of chosen one
2026-08-05 11:23:36
6
mลซmbi๐ชฌ๐งฟ :
my mom was like that, Hadi siku yake ya mazishi kulinyesha na ilikuwa season ya njua
2026-08-01 16:02:56
5
sinyora :
Ni mm huyo aki
2026-07-31 08:01:41
5
sea.man_001 :
chosen one ndio nanii, iko na somethimg to do with wealth ama
munueleweshe bana
2026-08-20 21:17:35
4
๐๐ซ๐ :
mniambie kama niko na shida ama niko sawa anytime someone amenikosea and i speak bad things during the period of anger sometimes even crying ju i easily cry alot something bad must happen to the person ive noticed this ata relative akinikosea it happens what do i do to control this๐ฅบ๐ญ
๐ซต๐ปuuuwi iyo nayo ni ukweli kila nikichange location mvua lazima inyeshe kunikaribisha๐ฏ๐ฏ๐ง๏ธ๐ง๏ธ๐ง๏ธ๐ง๏ธ๐ง๐
2026-07-31 10:27:57
3
Ancient Sage1111 :
It usually rains where there has not been rain where I arrive,recently ,I arrived and as I park,they asked if they could set up the chairs in the sun and immediately I opted we go to the gazebo -less than 3 minutes later teren teren ๐ฅ
2026-07-31 09:42:57
2
Irene 254 :
Girl,where have you been all my life
2026-08-28 13:36:40
2
Favoureddoriz :
whenever I plan kuenda ushago Huwa sisemangi but b4 nifike that day lazima kunyeshe ata kaa ni time ya jua .mum ata walinizoe
2026-08-11 20:51:01
2
solomonnjoroge32 :
true
2026-08-02 09:24:42
2
Wanjiru Kioni :
Very true๐ฏ๐ฏ๐ฏ
2026-07-31 18:18:42
2
BrendaLi Home Interior Deco :
When coudy qnd I have cloths to dry I usually talk to nature. Sun show up. For sure it will for 1 to 2 hours. Since I learnt of it. I usually tell the rain drizzling hold pn for 10 min Or 5 I thought it is normal.
2026-08-02 14:03:19
2
To see more videos from user @cherutotoo2, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.