@kapteyntacs: As we bid farewell to July 2026, we have so many reasons to celebrate and be grateful. First and foremost, we thank God for another month of incident-free operations and for the continued safety of our vessel and every member of our crew. We are equally grateful for the many blessings our families have received. Every achievement is a testament to hard work, perseverance, and God's grace. We couldn't be prouder of all of you. So, with joyful hearts, our crew presents this Mamma Mia dance performance as our tribute and celebration for all these wonderful milestones. Congratulations to everyone, and here's to many more blessings, safe voyages, and cherished moments with our loved ones. To God be all the glory! 🙏⚓💙 #MammaMia #Seafarers #ProudFathers 🎶 Credits: Mamma Mia by Abba

KapteynTacs
KapteynTacs
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 31 July 2026 19:22:04 GMT
85993
6456
209
328

Music

Download

Comments

sai.yena
sai yena :
dahil anglinis, iisa ang galaw, magandang choreo, complete uniform plus kasama si capt.,it's a YES for me! galing din umanggulo ng nagvideo!
2026-08-08 09:44:22
105
iamkievin
iamkievin :
Ai obviously pero bakit hindi mahalata ng iba?
2026-08-10 02:28:32
6
johnnyyyy.19
Johnnyyyy.19 :
Ai ba to? 🥹 pero kung ganito lang sana ang samahan. Di ako ma stress 🤣
2026-08-08 15:53:40
32
cutiepies377
cutiepies :
ai^^
2026-08-08 10:36:10
11
seamanbokyu
Marino Bokyu :
galing....full crew siguro to😳
2026-08-10 00:15:35
1
cutielin21
cutie lin💖😘 :
wow amazing 😍
2026-08-10 02:14:02
1
nicormelissa
Melissa Nicor Guillano OFW :
🥰🥰🥰 wow nice
2026-08-21 00:14:45
1
maricelgunao_
MaricelGunao :
ang galing☺
2026-08-08 17:29:42
1
russomike
Russo Michele :
nice
2026-08-15 06:03:51
1
marcoeroy
Adventure of Marco :
parang sa kareoke lang eh HAHAHA yung back ground na nag sasayawan
2026-08-25 00:16:59
3
yen91743
yen :
🥰🥰🥰 Wow so nice nman
2026-08-21 07:01:01
1
djls24
🎀 | WORK • LIFE • TRAVELS :
POV: Lahat kayo sa barko nga dancers
2026-08-08 11:46:27
7
ariissuuu3
ariissuuu3 :
ai 😭
2026-08-08 11:54:48
10
bonnie_bear
yvonne🧸ྀི :
angaaas!!! sabay sabay lahat
2026-08-09 10:41:20
1
evagerlynjinon
Eva Gerlyn Jinon :
wow
2026-08-11 03:07:54
1
johndenniscabriga
CaBs :
apaka angas sir. pwede na pang laban sobrang smooth ng mga galawan
2026-08-08 09:52:33
10
sheenacleart02
🇵🇭-"I LOVE NOAH'S ARK"-🇵🇭 :
galing😍😍😍😍
2026-08-09 09:04:00
1
oliviaa5823
oliviaa :
wow galing talaga nman ❤️❤️❤️🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-15 00:50:56
2
yayukkristanti405
Yayuk :
salam kenal
2026-08-11 15:15:11
2
clysonyx
Clysonyx :
ilang oras nyo po na practice yan ang galing nyo kc sabay sabay lahat
2026-08-26 09:10:17
2
honeyrose.suarez
HoneyRose Suarez :
nice bonding time dance galing 🥰🥰😇👍❤️🥰❤️❤️❤️❤️💃💃💃💃💃💃 injoy MGA Sir good blessed And safe and healthy 👍🥰
2026-08-21 06:27:46
2
walangpake2020
MÌSS DÀRL 🩷👸🏼 :
2026-08-08 12:09:57
1
wendel.badrina
Wendel Badrina :
galing nyo po sir
2026-08-08 12:21:23
1
charles26727
Charles✨️ :
so sino naka duty mga sir?🫠😆
2026-08-08 12:21:20
1
To see more videos from user @kapteyntacs, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About