@kapteyntacs: As we bid farewell to July 2026, we have so many reasons to celebrate and be grateful. First and foremost, we thank God for another month of incident-free operations and for the continued safety of our vessel and every member of our crew. We are equally grateful for the many blessings our families have received. Every achievement is a testament to hard work, perseverance, and God's grace. We couldn't be prouder of all of you. So, with joyful hearts, our crew presents this Mamma Mia dance performance as our tribute and celebration for all these wonderful milestones. Congratulations to everyone, and here's to many more blessings, safe voyages, and cherished moments with our loved ones. To God be all the glory! 🙏⚓💙 #MammaMia #Seafarers #ProudFathers 🎶 Credits: Mamma Mia by Abba
KapteynTacs
Region: PH
Friday 31 July 2026 19:22:04 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
sai yena :
dahil anglinis, iisa ang galaw, magandang choreo, complete uniform plus kasama si capt.,it's a YES for me! galing din umanggulo ng nagvideo!
2026-08-08 09:44:22
105
iamkievin :
Ai obviously pero bakit hindi mahalata ng iba?
2026-08-10 02:28:32
6
Johnnyyyy.19 :
Ai ba to? 🥹 pero kung ganito lang sana ang samahan. Di ako ma stress 🤣
2026-08-08 15:53:40
32
cutiepies :
ai^^
2026-08-08 10:36:10
11
Marino Bokyu :
galing....full crew siguro to😳
2026-08-10 00:15:35
1
cutie lin💖😘 :
wow amazing 😍
2026-08-10 02:14:02
1
Melissa Nicor Guillano OFW :
🥰🥰🥰 wow nice
2026-08-21 00:14:45
1
MaricelGunao :
ang galing☺
2026-08-08 17:29:42
1
Russo Michele :
nice
2026-08-15 06:03:51
1
Adventure of Marco :
parang sa kareoke lang eh HAHAHA yung back ground na nag sasayawan
2026-08-25 00:16:59
3
yen :
🥰🥰🥰 Wow so nice nman
2026-08-21 07:01:01
1
🎀 | WORK • LIFE • TRAVELS :
POV: Lahat kayo sa barko nga dancers
2026-08-08 11:46:27
7
ariissuuu3 :
ai 😭
2026-08-08 11:54:48
10
yvonne🧸ྀི :
angaaas!!! sabay sabay lahat
2026-08-09 10:41:20
1
Eva Gerlyn Jinon :
wow
2026-08-11 03:07:54
1
CaBs :
apaka angas sir. pwede na pang laban sobrang smooth ng mga galawan
2026-08-08 09:52:33
10
🇵🇭-"I LOVE NOAH'S ARK"-🇵🇭 :
galing😍😍😍😍
2026-08-09 09:04:00
1
oliviaa :
wow galing talaga nman ❤️❤️❤️🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-15 00:50:56
2
Yayuk :
salam kenal
2026-08-11 15:15:11
2
Clysonyx :
ilang oras nyo po na practice yan ang galing nyo kc sabay sabay lahat
2026-08-26 09:10:17
2
HoneyRose Suarez :
nice bonding time dance galing 🥰🥰😇👍❤️🥰❤️❤️❤️❤️💃💃💃💃💃💃 injoy MGA Sir good blessed And safe and healthy 👍🥰
2026-08-21 06:27:46
2
MÌSS DÀRL 🩷👸🏼 :
2026-08-08 12:09:57
1
Wendel Badrina :
galing nyo po sir
2026-08-08 12:21:23
1
Charles✨️ :
so sino naka duty mga sir?🫠😆
2026-08-08 12:21:20
1
To see more videos from user @kapteyntacs, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.