@jececa.ugc: softest blush i own 💗 @barenbliss_ph #barenblissph #kbeauty #makeupph

jececaaap on ig
jececaaap on ig
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 01 August 2026 09:17:04 GMT
1024
50
32
19

Music

Download

Comments

rina.babaran
rina :
I love how much effort and passion you put into every post. It really shows! 💕
2026-08-07 02:12:09
1
definitely.not_de
wanatrixie on ig :
sooo satisfying ng mochi blush ng barenbliss, kakagigi 😭😭
2026-08-07 05:40:06
0
leyxshachiii
hopeydopey。⋆ :
Waittt cream to powder + buildable + 12 hours??? 👀 and that Peachy Beach shade is sooo pretty 💖🌸
2026-08-04 01:19:10
1
lalalahueheu
cai.016_ on ig :
how is its longevity thoughhh, have you confirmed that it actually lasts up to 12 hourss
2026-08-05 17:32:19
0
velat.mo
user5110619 :
i love the shade💋
2026-08-06 04:16:13
0
bubbledsss
grace ୨ৎ follow me, please :
omg it's barenbliss' bday too💗😭 love their blush productsss
2026-08-04 14:44:36
1
yuuukino1
demure :
super love mochi blush the pigmented thou super kyut😩✨🥰
2026-08-03 14:29:58
1
mattholic0
yourfavv_iana :
Ganda so much
2026-08-04 08:41:40
1
capkeyksyen
ayernzzz𖦁 :
its good for all tone skin
2026-08-06 03:16:56
0
grxnavocado
adobong chicken :
sooo prettyyy
2026-08-04 13:16:52
1
mimabejhay
Ms. Bejhay :
Dubai chewy cookie blush version ang atake?!? 😭💓
2026-08-04 12:35:10
2
enen.official
Miss𐙚 :
grabi ung blush nila Gaganda 😍
2026-08-08 13:36:13
0
ligaya____
Ligaya🧿✨ :
ganda
2026-08-04 16:41:46
1
itsandreashanee
andy :
lovee the shade!!
2026-08-01 17:38:05
1
luneasteria
lunéa ☪︎ :
softy tas ang matifying ng look niyaaa, so perfect!! i really loveee this kind of blush💗 tsaka ko na bibilhin ‘pag naubos na blush ko as in my underconsumption era😭
2026-08-05 10:06:40
0
isha_1222
mishii :
LOVE BLUSHES THAT ARE TEXTURED LIKE MOCHII!!!🥰
2026-08-07 01:02:39
0
ig.stfu_jckl
jackie :
ANG GANDA NITO PROMISEEEEE
2026-08-06 22:09:51
0
yannieermldz
aryannn_rmldz on ig :
grabee ang atake mg shade and mochi 💗
2026-08-12 13:54:17
0
ren.renn0
locallvph :
THE BLUSHH THAT GOOD FOR BEGINNERS!! SO SO BLENDABLE 💕💕💕 RIGHT MOWM?🤩🫶🏻
2026-08-04 09:48:18
1
charmainelie_
lie 🌸 :
Inlove with the shade 😩😩😩
2026-08-04 11:49:51
1
_wiyuwiyu
w :
the shadeee omg
2026-08-05 06:47:37
0
yanayelsz
lei | ig:yuhannacherrie :
I loveee this blushh, from mochi paste to powderrrr>>> I have this and almost 1 ½year na siya sa akin hindi pa rin nauubos, sobrang pigmented niya frrr!!
2026-08-04 22:16:51
0
yuniexm
j_finds🧚🏻‍♀️ :
halaa love the shadee! goods po ba siya for oily skinn?💗
2026-08-03 12:02:26
0
To see more videos from user @jececa.ugc, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About