The questions were left unanswered because you knew if you told me the truth, it'd hurt me. Maybe that's the worst part; you kept me in the dark, but light found its way to me. Your actions gave me the answer. It was closure for me to finally give up but never forget.
2026-08-03 09:37:38
149
bass :
im sorry for loving u these 2 years :(
it's my fault that i got my hopes up.. hoping for u to keep me.. hope life is treating you well ❤️🩹 walaupun aku dh tktau apa yg kau buat dalam hidup kau, but last chat masa nk end semua ni pun kau dh kurang bercakap dgn aku.. maybe sibuk sngt sbb nk spm kan.. but why time aku spm aku still sempat reply mesej kau? aku bagi masa malam aku untuk borak dgn kau kejap, why couldn't you do the same thing for me :( kau lebihkan dia, kau nak dia.. aku tknk kita jadi strangers dib, but wht can i do.. semua dh jadi
2026-08-30 11:10:56
1
I would rather burn forever :
im going the fawk to bed
2026-08-01 13:37:27
29
Eve :
2026-08-31 06:56:23
1
f :
i’m pm
2026-08-06 19:22:16
0
xela :
I just really hate it that parang wala lang yung nangyari sobrang nagagalit ako sa sarili ko kasi nahihirapan akong iwan o mawala ka kaya siguro hanggang ngayon pinagpapatuloy ko pa rin yung streak natin, I'm sorry for liking you.
2026-08-26 01:42:51
0
cheweey :
2026-08-01 11:28:09
6
🐱 :
2026-08-07 15:05:22
1
willow :
@🥨
2026-08-28 10:44:07
0
To see more videos from user @burningr4in, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.