@donnboco: gaano ka ka-secured sa love ni Lord? #Jesus #fyp #foryoupage #christiantiktok #christian

Donn Boco
Donn Boco
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 01 August 2026 12:41:24 GMT
19713
5419
34
681

Music

Download

Comments

hlorengrc
Loren Grace :
and He keep on chasing meee kahit ako ung lumalayo, grabe ang Grace!! ✨ i don't deserve His love talagaa 🥺
2026-08-01 13:05:44
158
nsocnfisgjfm
Han0 :
Come as you are, but don't stay as you are. God loves you so much He meets you where you're at. But He loves you too much to just leave you where you are.🥹🫶
2026-08-01 16:37:43
25
urboiistvv
UrboiiStvv :
His love for us is constant and infinite, tama ba kuys?
2026-08-01 15:48:57
14
zjxyliane_
𝜗ৎ :
El Roi!!! He heard me again. !!!!!
2026-08-03 13:50:27
3
kmly_dmdm
• :
love the message bro😇
2026-08-01 14:14:40
4
sherlyn.balacanta
she.🌸 :
timely reminder!✨
2026-08-01 13:03:57
3
shangshaanggg_
Shangshaanggg :
timely. 🥺
2026-08-01 14:21:16
6
.mpearlplays
ALSN • Pearl ᥫ᭡ :
While many believers joyfully embrace being called children of God, I personally approach my faith with humility and gratitude, seeing myself as a steward in His service as I follow our Lord Jesus Christ, the Only Begotten Son of Papa God. 🙏🤍✝️Thank You, Papa God Yahweh, for every healing, guidance, mercy, and blessing You have given me. Praise Papa God. Praise Lord Jesus Christ. 🙏🤍
2026-08-02 02:14:30
1
dreicoslair
DreicosLair :
Mahal ako ng Lord, sapat na yon. The enemy lies to me kasi i feel na di sko gusto ng mga nasa paligid ko. The God of Heaven and Earth loves me. Surely loves me 🥺
2026-09-04 02:49:24
0
nawtxandy
ram :
yesss!! He has chosen us and predestined us for adoption in Christ out of His own love and will! thank You Lord, praise God talaga!
2026-08-03 15:16:20
0
ktrnbg.pnzln
Love, Kat.🍒 :
faith without work is dead. 📣
2026-08-22 09:49:34
0
merryfranceballadares02
Merry France :
I love You, Jesus.
2026-08-28 13:25:18
0
colleenedillor
Colleen Edillor :
Amen
2026-08-16 20:07:32
0
worthy_jfp
flynnpadilla✨ :
Yeahhh🫶🏻🙌🏻
2026-08-01 18:02:41
0
ken.shelby_
Bluish :
Ameeennn!!!
2026-08-25 16:36:34
0
oldpork1956
Jede :
for 2 years 0 yung love ni Lord. wala akong effort na makipag fellowship sa kanya pero for those 2 years pinoprotectahan ako Niya at binigyan niya ako nga opportunities. na realize ko na sayang ang 2 years ko nag-habol sa mundo instead sa pag serve at pag follow Niya. Grabe talaga si Lord. mapaiyak ako sa goodness Niya.
2026-08-13 22:10:04
0
marrianeqtieee
marrianeqtieee :
Isa lang masasabi ko Thankyou Lord!! 💖
2026-08-12 02:57:30
0
evanescense._
V★NN :
Amen
2026-08-04 14:00:41
0
mthrsh_
Thrisha :
Pang-ilan na ito grabe 😭🥰
2026-08-03 03:43:16
0
faith_081810
Sweet Faith :
Amen
2026-08-02 05:30:57
0
kristinabonifasya
kristinabonifasyaꫂ°❀.ೃ࿔ :
we cannot earn His love. 🩷 We could never mess it up.🩷
2026-08-03 04:07:08
3
mornight19
Mornight :
Right now nalulugmok ko sa repeated sin na ginagawa ko halo halo ang nararamdaman ko grabe yun pagsubok nato para akong mababaliw na pinapahirapan ko ang sarili ko dahil sa lust🥺
2026-08-03 16:37:15
0
yeppeo_deyn
dynn. :
I was in spiritual warfare just weeks ago and this thought kept popping into my head: "you are not cut out to be a mom." I had PPD prior to me accepting Jesus as my Lord and savior. Yung binigay na wisdom sakin ni Lord, dinaan Niya sa anak ko. I was watching my son while playing, being carefree and not having to think of anything, then a voice in my head suddenly said: "That's how much I love you." Grabe para akong nanghina nung na-realize ko. Yung anak ko, mahal na mahal ko kahit wala siyang gawin, or kahit anong pagpapasaway nya sakin, mahal ko pa rin sya. Parang pinakita ni Lord sakin kung gaano Niya din ako kamahal. The Lord made me see it through a parent's lens. Simula nun, everytime nagpapasaway anak ko, naiisip ko, bata pa din talaga tingin satin ni Lord. Not in a negative way, but like literally His children. He showed His grace through my son, and now I'm also extending that grace to everyone. Everytime nagd-doubt ako, I always think my identity is in Christ. Mahal ako ng Diyos. And I pray ganun din ma-realize ng iba nating kapatid na may malalim na pinagdadaanan. 💗
2026-08-03 11:50:46
0
_mommyjc
Mommy JC 🦄✨ :
thank you for this reminder, kuyaaaa 🤧
2026-08-03 09:11:15
0
regine.perez0
Regine Perez :
my mantra
2026-08-02 01:30:43
0
To see more videos from user @donnboco, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About