and He keep on chasing meee kahit ako ung lumalayo, grabe ang Grace!! ✨ i don't deserve His love talagaa 🥺
2026-08-01 13:05:44
158
Han0 :
Come as you are, but don't stay as you are.
God loves you so much He meets you where you're at. But He loves you too much to just leave you where you are.🥹🫶
2026-08-01 16:37:43
25
UrboiiStvv :
His love for us is constant and infinite, tama ba kuys?
2026-08-01 15:48:57
14
𝜗ৎ :
El Roi!!! He heard me again. !!!!!
2026-08-03 13:50:27
3
• :
love the message bro😇
2026-08-01 14:14:40
4
she.🌸 :
timely reminder!✨
2026-08-01 13:03:57
3
Shangshaanggg :
timely. 🥺
2026-08-01 14:21:16
6
ALSN • Pearl ᥫ᭡ :
While many believers joyfully embrace being called children of God, I personally approach my faith with humility and gratitude, seeing myself as a steward in His service as I follow our Lord Jesus Christ, the Only Begotten Son of Papa God. 🙏🤍✝️Thank You, Papa God Yahweh, for every healing, guidance, mercy, and blessing You have given me. Praise Papa God. Praise Lord Jesus Christ. 🙏🤍
2026-08-02 02:14:30
1
DreicosLair :
Mahal ako ng Lord, sapat na yon. The enemy lies to me kasi i feel na di sko gusto ng mga nasa paligid ko. The God of Heaven and Earth loves me. Surely loves me 🥺
2026-09-04 02:49:24
0
ram :
yesss!! He has chosen us and predestined us for adoption in Christ out of His own love and will! thank You Lord, praise God talaga!
2026-08-03 15:16:20
0
Love, Kat.🍒 :
faith without work is dead. 📣
2026-08-22 09:49:34
0
Merry France :
I love You, Jesus.
2026-08-28 13:25:18
0
Colleen Edillor :
Amen
2026-08-16 20:07:32
0
flynnpadilla✨ :
Yeahhh🫶🏻🙌🏻
2026-08-01 18:02:41
0
Bluish :
Ameeennn!!!
2026-08-25 16:36:34
0
Jede :
for 2 years 0 yung love ni Lord. wala akong effort na makipag fellowship sa kanya pero for those 2 years pinoprotectahan ako Niya at binigyan niya ako nga opportunities. na realize ko na sayang ang 2 years ko nag-habol sa mundo instead sa pag serve at pag follow Niya. Grabe talaga si Lord. mapaiyak ako sa goodness Niya.
2026-08-13 22:10:04
0
marrianeqtieee :
Isa lang masasabi ko Thankyou Lord!! 💖
2026-08-12 02:57:30
0
V★NN :
Amen
2026-08-04 14:00:41
0
Thrisha :
Pang-ilan na ito grabe 😭🥰
2026-08-03 03:43:16
0
Sweet Faith :
Amen
2026-08-02 05:30:57
0
kristinabonifasyaꫂ°❀.ೃ࿔ :
we cannot earn His love. 🩷 We could never mess it up.🩷
2026-08-03 04:07:08
3
Mornight :
Right now nalulugmok ko sa repeated sin na ginagawa ko halo halo ang nararamdaman ko grabe yun pagsubok nato para akong mababaliw na pinapahirapan ko ang sarili ko dahil sa lust🥺
2026-08-03 16:37:15
0
dynn. :
I was in spiritual warfare just weeks ago and this thought kept popping into my head: "you are not cut out to be a mom." I had PPD prior to me accepting Jesus as my Lord and savior. Yung binigay na wisdom sakin ni Lord, dinaan Niya sa anak ko. I was watching my son while playing, being carefree and not having to think of anything, then a voice in my head suddenly said: "That's how much I love you." Grabe para akong nanghina nung na-realize ko. Yung anak ko, mahal na mahal ko kahit wala siyang gawin, or kahit anong pagpapasaway nya sakin, mahal ko pa rin sya. Parang pinakita ni Lord sakin kung gaano Niya din ako kamahal. The Lord made me see it through a parent's lens. Simula nun, everytime nagpapasaway anak ko, naiisip ko, bata pa din talaga tingin satin ni Lord. Not in a negative way, but like literally His children. He showed His grace through my son, and now I'm also extending that grace to everyone. Everytime nagd-doubt ako, I always think my identity is in Christ. Mahal ako ng Diyos. And I pray ganun din ma-realize ng iba nating kapatid na may malalim na pinagdadaanan. 💗
2026-08-03 11:50:46
0
Mommy JC 🦄✨ :
thank you for this reminder, kuyaaaa 🤧
2026-08-03 09:11:15
0
Regine Perez :
my mantra
2026-08-02 01:30:43
0
To see more videos from user @donnboco, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.