@hey__deets: here’s (almost) everything i ate in bali this trip 🙈🍽️ if you’re planning a bali trip anytime soon, i hope this gives you some ideas HEHEHE 💗💗 these are some of my favorite places from this trip. ps. i’m only half-local 🤭 to bali, so some of these are my favorites that i always go back to, while others were first-time finds. let me know which ones you’ve tried or which ones i should add to my list for next time!

dita 🎀
dita 🎀
Open In TikTok:
Region: KR
Saturday 01 August 2026 14:54:40 GMT
195630
12907
154
135

Music

Download

Comments

mariaresaaa
resaaa :
Karya rebo for the win
2026-08-01 15:23:44
12
navil.jpg
nvl :
dita pernah makan pecel gaaaa?
2026-08-01 15:25:28
126
browwnsuugarr
Iyam ibragust :
First
2026-08-01 14:56:53
15
raaflws
raa 𐙚 :
omgg klepon! i love klepon [happy]
2026-08-01 15:16:08
33
anisyah.s
Anisyah S :
yang food edisi Jogja ada nggak Dit😅🤭
2026-08-01 15:15:19
77
naomiialikaa
typing... :
ku kira ada sate lilit, udah slide sampe jauh 10km emang ga ada🤣🤭
2026-08-01 15:16:11
24
febriani.karneli
Febriani Karneli :
kak suka gudeg gaa? jujurly aku ga cocok sama gudeg, oversweet buat akuu😭😭
2026-08-01 16:02:45
22
sharonanisya
Sharon :
Dits, ku liat ini post jam stgh 8 pagi dalam keadaan rada laper, trus liat ini jadi makin laper 😌
2026-08-02 00:21:49
8
bagus.xavier
Bagus xavier :
OSTERIA LUNA 1000/10🤤🤤
2026-08-01 17:23:02
7
viaeritas
vita :
cobaa Nasi Ayam Bu Sri di Pemogan kakk
2026-08-01 15:35:26
11
pouwpouwing
19julai :
Menega cafe jimbaran tempat aku ngedate sama pacar klo mau dinner
2026-08-02 10:58:19
4
moocheezeu
ꦄꦕ :
belum pernah ke Baliii, mau deh ke sanaaa. doain yaaa kak rezeki ku lancar, hihi 😆
2026-08-01 15:18:09
4
.konanmccartney
Hi, Jenny :
BE HAAPPYYY SAYAANGGKUUU🥰💓
2026-08-01 14:58:55
6
sofhie.djulita
S O F H I E :
setelah ngidam klepon berapa tahun ini dits?? 😂😂
2026-08-01 16:08:11
3
inhibitionista
Reynaur :
KARYA REBO BEST BIGUL EVAHHHH
2026-08-04 13:17:02
2
kangjulid03
ihiyyy .23 :
loh ka dit katanya comeback bulan July??? ini udah Agustus loh ka dit?
2026-08-02 09:44:59
2
ashleimagf
alihes :
kek akun food traveler klo kek gini kakkk
2026-08-03 14:45:01
0
whosth_15
who'sth15 :
kakk Dita harus coba ke Purwokerto sichhhh, sumpah rekomen bgtttt
2026-08-06 11:01:43
1
slumberpatty
nin :
KARYA REBO LOVVVVVVV BGT
2026-08-02 05:12:57
1
cicy.ooh
Cy 💥 :
Oh I love Mamadas! their carrot cake was amazing 🤤❤️
2026-08-04 10:48:25
0
devisusaantii
Devay :
Pas bangett lagi ngumpulin buat itin🥺 thankieess
2026-08-01 14:58:42
4
shashikiranatp
shashikirana :
suksma mbok ditaa, kebetulan aku pengen explore daerah uluwatu ✨️
2026-08-01 17:23:04
4
asaelsokotelo
Iven 😎 :
klepon grandlucky jujur setuju kalau enak 🤤👍
2026-08-01 20:37:33
0
septiani_tiya
random saja :
yg penting mamada's nyempil 😂😂
2026-08-01 16:14:42
2
ayymanika
manikahoney | daily dump ✨ :
Aduw jadi pengen ikan bakar jimbaran 😭😭
2026-08-02 03:10:28
1
To see more videos from user @hey__deets, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About