@enzebakery: Sounds of making Chocolate cakes🫶 #sydneyeats #enzebakery #sydneylife #chiffon #bakery

enzebakery
enzebakery
Open In TikTok:
Region: AU
Sunday 02 August 2026 10:59:54 GMT
649539
43982
177
1563

Music

Download

Comments

haxia.bnz
Hagia :
looks like a depressing place to work
2026-08-31 02:55:30
0
ciluculucu
Curatedbydinn :
Is this worth to try?
2026-08-30 13:45:52
0
khori_na
🌸khori_NA🌸🌺🌼 :
selama liat vt2 nya selalu liat bagian ngedekor cakenya, kirain timnya cewek semua, ternyata bagian produksinya cowok2, keren sih ini..
2026-08-02 11:51:53
868
dana.banana26
DaNA.banana :
Is it the only bakery in Sydney? 😳 Like - the Quantity of the cakes..!
2026-08-02 11:38:40
50
dinorex1721
DinoRex :
yeah clearly,there's no hairnet...
2026-08-07 11:03:30
63
dr.daianadobledobras
dr.daianadobledobras :
It takes an army and their workflow is so smooooooth!!! AMAZING JOB!
2026-08-05 06:47:41
41
marielglim104
Goldengirl :
You have so many orders! Do you get to finish all of them? What is the average number in a day?
2026-08-02 11:17:55
88
jeybesson
jie :
ini toko gg banget selalu banyak yg beli
2026-08-02 11:31:54
293
the_butterandbliss
the_butterandbliss :
A whole lot of effort goes into this, what a beautiful labour of love 🥰
2026-08-12 09:53:08
7
cruzienights
CruzieNights :
I could eat a whole cake myself 😋
2026-08-04 10:07:19
5
lalucu_shop
Stay Bareng Will :
kalo udh banyak tangan gini takut rasanya jd berubah 😁
2026-08-02 15:46:08
1
mohsin.mazhar4
Mohsin Mazhar :
nice team work
2026-08-13 20:09:05
2
alainarrighi
A7 :
C'est pas de la pâtisserie ça. C'est de l'usine.🤨🥶
2026-08-09 12:52:57
1
mayar_hakima
mayar hakima :
damn they be treating that batter hard and still get a lovely result while I'm here trying to bake a single cake moving it softly and incorporating the ingredients slowly and still sometimes I fail
2026-08-10 12:25:15
7
autumnmanifesto
autumnmanifesto :
For all your hard work ❤️
2026-08-02 11:25:44
7
ermoms
er great :
pegawainya ga ada yg ngang ngong / ngobrol sendiri
2026-08-02 13:04:01
18
jauhjauhpls
naa :
siapa yg buka jastip ni kue? gue mauu 😭
2026-08-02 13:33:38
54
sarrafloris5
sarraflorist🎀🤍 :
orang² sana tiap hari makan kue begini? banyak bgt produksinya
2026-08-02 13:39:26
19
anisnurrrr
anisnurrd :
sat set...keren sih
2026-08-02 11:48:52
9
gitaprt
tata🌻 :
lewat mulu jadi mau nyobain kue nya
2026-08-11 05:59:02
1
.fatinathirah
.fatin.athirah :
Nak tanya diorang orang sana memang suka makan cake ke ?
2026-08-03 12:05:15
1
y.a.n2710
BabyYhara🫦 :
aku disitu pasti sangat berfungsi sekali sis 😭🙏
2026-08-03 02:57:12
3
sadshorthair
🍀 kaa :
waktu gibahnya mana kak?
2026-08-02 13:35:33
0
suryamatahari1991
Surya Matahari :
gue salfok malah ke karyawanya gak ada 1 pun orang bule semuanya orang Asia.. wow Amazing.🥺🥺
2026-08-07 06:51:30
2
pilopiloindomi
pilo pilo sup :
roti nya lembut kaya kue chiffon 😭
2026-08-03 10:44:12
3
To see more videos from user @enzebakery, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About