selama liat vt2 nya selalu liat bagian ngedekor cakenya, kirain timnya cewek semua, ternyata bagian produksinya cowok2, keren sih ini..
2026-08-02 11:51:53
868
DaNA.banana :
Is it the only bakery in Sydney? 😳 Like - the Quantity of the cakes..!
2026-08-02 11:38:40
50
DinoRex :
yeah clearly,there's no hairnet...
2026-08-07 11:03:30
63
dr.daianadobledobras :
It takes an army and their workflow is so smooooooth!!! AMAZING JOB!
2026-08-05 06:47:41
41
Goldengirl :
You have so many orders! Do you get to finish all of them? What is the average number in a day?
2026-08-02 11:17:55
88
jie :
ini toko gg banget selalu banyak yg beli
2026-08-02 11:31:54
293
the_butterandbliss :
A whole lot of effort goes into this, what a beautiful labour of love 🥰
2026-08-12 09:53:08
7
CruzieNights :
I could eat a whole cake myself 😋
2026-08-04 10:07:19
5
Stay Bareng Will :
kalo udh banyak tangan gini takut rasanya jd berubah 😁
2026-08-02 15:46:08
1
Mohsin Mazhar :
nice team work
2026-08-13 20:09:05
2
A7 :
C'est pas de la pâtisserie ça. C'est de l'usine.🤨🥶
2026-08-09 12:52:57
1
mayar hakima :
damn they be treating that batter hard and still get a lovely result while I'm here trying to bake a single cake moving it softly and incorporating the ingredients slowly and still sometimes I fail
2026-08-10 12:25:15
7
autumnmanifesto :
For all your hard work ❤️
2026-08-02 11:25:44
7
er great :
pegawainya ga ada yg ngang ngong / ngobrol sendiri
2026-08-02 13:04:01
18
naa :
siapa yg buka jastip ni kue? gue mauu 😭
2026-08-02 13:33:38
54
sarraflorist🎀🤍 :
orang² sana tiap hari makan kue begini? banyak bgt produksinya
2026-08-02 13:39:26
19
anisnurrd :
sat set...keren sih
2026-08-02 11:48:52
9
tata🌻 :
lewat mulu jadi mau nyobain kue nya
2026-08-11 05:59:02
1
.fatin.athirah :
Nak tanya diorang orang sana memang suka makan cake ke ?
2026-08-03 12:05:15
1
BabyYhara🫦 :
aku disitu pasti sangat berfungsi sekali sis 😭🙏
2026-08-03 02:57:12
3
🍀 kaa :
waktu gibahnya mana kak?
2026-08-02 13:35:33
0
Surya Matahari :
gue salfok malah ke karyawanya gak ada 1 pun orang bule semuanya orang Asia.. wow Amazing.🥺🥺
2026-08-07 06:51:30
2
pilo pilo sup :
roti nya lembut kaya kue chiffon 😭
2026-08-03 10:44:12
3
To see more videos from user @enzebakery, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.