@vicki_belo: If you’re going to spend on your skin, spend & invest wisely !😉 that’s what I tell my patients. Which one are you already doing ? 💖

Vicki Belo, M.D.
Vicki Belo, M.D.
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 03 August 2026 09:59:16 GMT
102106
3497
53
197

Music

Download

Comments

staku464
Maddi :
Sunscreen lang po kaya ko nay
2026-08-03 12:41:38
105
21885maria4
Maria :
Anu po na facial doc?
2026-08-03 10:29:23
11
duweniieee
Pedro :
Hi doc! Any suggestions po for my scars from chicken pox? Sobrang lalim and laki po kasi ng scars
2026-08-03 12:03:35
2
aprilmaee40
BbGell@026 :
bumata si madam. nwala ung mga kulubot
2026-08-04 10:56:52
0
legendarla_queen
Daryl Queen Merin🌻 :
soon if I'm employed😭
2026-08-16 09:15:03
1
liaaa120821
Lia :
sunscreen for oily skin type doc?
2026-08-05 02:52:37
0
mrs_tiangco
Amy.Tiangco 🌼 :
sunscreen lang afford doc
2026-08-16 10:16:02
0
mamatinta
MamaTinta💋 :
hm exosome
2026-08-07 07:35:54
0
pongchoyla_
pongchoyla_ :
Sunscreen from Belo Dewy edition ang sobrang worth it!!!!! ✨
2026-08-08 17:20:00
1
dnycuh
nica :
pafacial po for free
2026-08-03 10:01:56
3
.b_britania24
Cinnamon :
wow
2026-08-03 11:17:47
3
perfect10_2
Maricel De la Pena :
How much advaclear?
2026-08-06 00:49:34
0
alipurifinds
zylofinds :
Sunscreen lang kaya ko doc 😭
2026-08-15 06:00:53
0
mrsrosario17
Your JEM in the Virtual World :
Belo sunscreen user since 2023 🥰
2026-08-03 13:09:37
0
vjane67
AceValdua@67 :
ano kaya maganda sa akin na sunscreen doc? oily po kasi ako at may pimples
2026-08-07 04:11:48
0
alyssamae060
Aly ᥫ᭡˚ :
sa ngayon Belo sunscreen pa lang afford ko doc super worth my money ❣️
2026-08-03 14:41:23
2
mamatinta
MamaTinta💋 :
hm advaclear
2026-08-07 07:36:08
0
user9661625216387
user9661625216387 :
ang ganda pa rin ni Vicky Belo ❤️
2026-08-04 04:53:53
0
babaitasonestopshop
Roxy Meer :
Sana doc may money 😁
2026-08-03 22:42:54
0
b0yk1sser_g4y
Louu🖕💓 :
++ if you have acne or signs of aging, retinoids!! Been helping me regulate acne and it reduces appearance of fine lines!
2026-08-21 13:41:09
0
eubby6
eubby :
Vicki
2026-08-06 08:10:28
0
bana02204
bana :
doc first ko inaplay sa mukha ko is belo sunscreen xa ang una kong ginamit hanggang ngyn tanong lng fda approved po ba ang sunscreen nyo
2026-08-04 11:25:28
0
styzykzy
Joan :
Ang Ganda mo po Doc. 🥰❤️
2026-08-04 11:53:37
0
yoyen1124
ZamGab1124 :
Doc, any recommendations po na hydrators?
2026-08-03 13:31:55
0
To see more videos from user @vicki_belo, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About