@juliarimbaaa: Replying to @Eri ArfinNmr dibio yaa🥰

juliarimbaaa
juliarimbaaa
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 05 August 2026 09:03:28 GMT
22541
915
57
23

Music

Download

Comments

fasyaattarizki
Asya🍀 :
jujur awal² memang susah bgt jadi affiliate, aku GK bisa bicara di media, trus aku jualan barang cewe² seperti tas , baju , sendal, tp GK laku, jujur sedih bgt, pas aku apload tentang vidio barang motor, boom meledak penjualan nya, walaupun vidio ku amatiran, maklum hp 1 jutaan, walau GK banyak tp 50rb 1 hari itu Alhamdulillah bgt, semangat ya temen² ngontennya. 🥰
2026-08-05 16:57:40
6
runika91
runika :
gimana cara gabungnya kak
2026-08-05 09:39:55
0
maujadimiliarder
dailysindi :
Aku keluar soalnya ribut banget grup nya😭😭
2026-08-06 04:15:57
0
indawatialkhasana
indawati alkhasanah :
salfok sama make up kamu kak .pink pink seger cantik banget kyk boneka barbie
2026-08-05 09:11:20
6
queenwidya01
queenwidya01 :
barbie dunia nyata🫶
2026-08-05 10:54:09
1
user800783414
Susilawati :
bismillah mau kk
2026-08-23 03:28:03
0
langitkalasenja3
langitkalasenja3 :
untuk jadi affiliate harus ada NPWP nga sih
2026-08-13 08:41:17
0
nyinmas_singomenggolo
Rr singomenggolo :
kak mau gabung
2026-08-15 15:15:12
0
_sagiigirls
sagigirls♐🦋 :
salah satunya aku kak😍
2026-08-07 05:06:24
1
cahyakirani_
Cahya_kirani 🇮🇩♥️🇵🇸 :
kak caranya masuk grub nya gimana?
2026-08-10 04:25:32
0
sartikamujhu
Nezzmg Skincare dan MSI :
kak sy cari untuk curhat ehh Alhamdulillah sy liat ini, untung tdk telat. sy mau join
2026-08-05 09:12:49
1
hai_cci24
Ciciೀ :
jadi was was ya kakak nya, takut kena pl lagi😭
2026-08-12 11:51:38
0
triwulandariwanto
Wulan :
berkah selalu ilmunya kaka syg
2026-08-05 09:16:21
1
habibbah.azzahrah
۩ʜᴀʙɪʙʙᴀʜ ᴀᴢᴢᴀʜʀᴀʜ :
ditunggu kk
2026-08-11 12:20:05
0
mivnong18
WanitaMu🌹 :
hiii
2026-08-05 09:07:00
0
mdyhelmina
RissaCL :
aku salah satunya ka
2026-08-11 00:45:40
0
nusaitsjsku
elin :
Kaka aku mau gabung
2026-08-07 01:28:34
0
langitkalasenja3
langitkalasenja3 :
kak cara gabung nya gimana lewat apa masih bisa nga kak masuk
2026-08-13 08:32:04
0
user584855017
Kartika :
KA join ke mna KA Mao dong ibu rumah tangga yg gaptek bgt
2026-08-06 09:30:52
0
dian3904175863030
Dian031 :
join nya gmna kak
2026-09-01 02:34:47
0
yully.24
YULLY :
hrs 600 followers dlu ya ?
2026-08-10 02:47:22
0
ditakpuspitasari
dita 'k' puspitasari :
Spill lipstik pls
2026-08-08 22:58:01
0
rosmiatiberau
rhoez :
mau kak
2026-08-06 11:54:32
0
istrinyabobyi123
sarah&safira08 :
aku mau gabung grup kk..
2026-08-06 11:48:23
0
hahaw_246
Windya Winata🐻 :
ikutan kak
2026-08-05 09:09:42
0
To see more videos from user @juliarimbaaa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #usmansheikhzada09 - #OutfitTegas #cleanlook " width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin_ bad day _ yes? ** Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = makepeople auto reluctant. # # #* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day* 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected* * Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little.Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn.Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses.Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside* 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strongTop: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeansOuter: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching colorShoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * ** Vibes: * * * Mysterious, focused, not much drama.3. Old Money Clean Look ** Expensive look without big logoTops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca* Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat *** Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. ---* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: ** Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #usmansheikhzada09 - #OutfitTegas #cleanlook

About