@tanga.sweetsummer: await the part 2 #foryoupage #sweetsummer #onemillionaudition #tharangau #tablerunnercake

Tharanga U
Tharanga U
Open In TikTok:
Region: LK
Thursday 06 August 2026 08:00:06 GMT
1497164
61783
371
1049

Music

Download

Comments

rula_and_rula
Rulaksha Lakshan :
ඕක කන්න පුලුවන්ද
2026-08-09 04:51:39
174
springdale_sl
Springdale :
Seems the cake is dry, is it?
2026-08-06 08:22:56
238
steph.9826
Steph :
oof the comments …. Tough crowd. Maybe you should continue in English ‘cause this landed on the wrong fyps😭 why are the Sinhala comments so mean 🫠
2026-08-09 09:02:25
49
shanukaprabath221
ravin&5674**& :
godak deval Dana gaththa thank very much
2026-08-06 16:14:43
2
tishanimottau
tishi :
That cakes looks really dry
2026-08-09 13:34:50
26
thadiipage68
𝕋𝕙𝕒𝕕𝕚𝕚 ℙ𝕒𝕘𝕖 🐼🖤 :
කේක් එකක් අයිසිං කරනවා කියල විතරක් දැනගත්ත මෙලෝ දෙයක් තේරුන්නැති මං.🙂
2026-08-09 10:43:41
7
asanka.manimekala
මනිමේකලා 🌹🌹 :
Tikak lassanata katha karannakooo tikak loku line wage anyway all the best dr
2026-08-07 17:35:25
21
deemanthagayashan
Dee_Dancer :
අර විඩියෝ එකෙන් මුලින්ම කපලා අයින් කරපු කේක් කෑලී ටික මට දෙන්න බැරිද අක්කේ🙂💔🫨
2026-08-10 09:47:10
12
butterlicious.lk
Butterlicious :
Can’t believe how non professionals give us advice about our full time profession 😂😂 You’re doing an excellent work girllllll ♥️
2026-08-09 07:20:06
30
yuriix01
YURI🌸 サユリ :
Why can’t we all just be a little more positive? It’s already almost the end of 2026, and I honestly don’t understand why people still feel the need to leave hurtful comments. If you don’t like something, you can simply scroll. Let’s support creators, encourage people, and help each other grow instead of bringing someone down. A little kindness really costs nothing✨
2026-08-11 09:29:32
5
gungulagunasekara
Gungula binoli gunasekara :
Looks dry☺️
2026-08-06 10:14:52
35
user3352476948352
Shenu :
කේක්කෑලි පේන විදියට බටර් බිත්තර මදි වගේ පේනව එතකොට රහ මදි 🙂
2026-08-09 10:22:42
14
user473526185
user473526 :
me butter cake ekakda. color eka amuthuine normal homemade butter cake wala color nemeine
2026-08-07 07:08:01
12
roshana93
Mark :
constructive criticism have no chance in the comments 😂
2026-08-06 16:44:14
8
_roshen_x__
𝐒 𝐇 𝐄 𝐍🦇 :
Me cake ekh kadila wedding ekata apu kellek hadanava dakka
2026-08-07 08:27:51
37
gunapala47
Gunapala :
ඔක්කොම හරි.. අන්තිම බයී එක තමයි හරිම ගොඩේ 🥺
2026-08-07 02:11:00
7
user76835024
Lukman :
Adi 6*6 wall ekak kaparadu gahanna kiyak gannawada
2026-08-07 04:49:56
5
tttilini
TT Tilini :
පාට් 2
2026-08-18 05:31:31
1
gbull62
Mini challenge :
Badama gahanawa ne
2026-08-11 16:20:58
1
cloud.0516
Imasha :
Honestly, the comments section is killing me! Keep posting in English darling 🙏or your videos are gonna end up on the wrong side of the algorithm :)
2026-08-27 07:10:08
3
sawanyanethnuki
Chethana :
Looks really dry
2026-08-11 15:19:14
0
kawingadias
Kavinga Dias 🇱🇰🇨🇦🇨🇦🇨🇦 :
Good job ❤️❤️🔥🔥
2026-08-09 22:57:44
1
To see more videos from user @tanga.sweetsummer, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About