@jezutrains: My advice if you want to level up financially. I’ve been in your position before, and trust me starting young is one of the biggest advantages you have. Make the most of it. #moneymaxxing #levelup #SelfImprovement #financialliteracy #advice
Since grade 8 ako nag start mag benta benta ng kung ano ano and now i can afford anything i want, and i’m still in the progress of growth
2026-08-08 01:58:52
63
MaweBuilds. :
thanks bro, being young really is our greatest advantage 💯
2026-08-06 15:41:38
42
kye :
thankyou random person
2026-08-06 12:57:26
14
Klare 🌷 :
dapat ng mag upskill talaga huhu 😅 di sapat yung sweldo
2026-08-08 11:03:00
30
MentallyAFK :P :
Tama, early as possible let yourself make mistakes but dont ruin your youth
2026-08-08 12:13:58
8
A :
What course I should choose if I want branding and affiliate thingy, just like yours🥹 and I really don’t know what work is that
2026-08-08 03:19:34
5
echo_fitness :
Exactly what i need to hear right now
2026-08-06 13:39:12
8
MALAPITAN✅️ :
money max manifesting letsgo grind and grind and get that first million
2026-08-08 03:18:44
7
Mickee_0809 :
40 na ako so Tito mo na but you inspired me. Thank you for sharing
2026-08-06 22:54:17
16
Scarlet :
Ad Majorem Dei Gloriam!🛐Blessings!
2026-08-06 14:21:05
5
idris :
can you make a guide with sales?
2026-08-06 19:30:37
5
raniiee☁︎𐙚 :
thank you kuya. What content can you suggest kung wala pong interesting in everyday? like I'm doing same thing everyday, parang wala akong content idea kung ano gagawin huhu but i want to start building my own brand here on tiktok.
2026-08-07 06:27:15
9
kel🦉 :
Proud of you brother!🤝
2026-08-06 09:52:19
5
merakitech :
wow kuya sayo pala yung cafe sa Greenfields
2026-08-06 13:54:29
8
Rieyossss :
salamat po kuys! i need this message 🥹
2026-08-06 10:11:58
9
Aedrianne :
Yass
2026-08-12 03:38:01
2
jamicca.z :
Time is the greatest asset ✨
2026-08-09 03:23:17
2
LoveUr_Finds :
Okay got it po 🥰
2026-08-11 02:52:16
2
RYAN☆SALVA :
Take risks now and do it with God because remember with God all things are possible 💜
2026-08-28 15:12:57
3
azi :
thoughts on dropshipping po?
2026-08-22 07:19:25
2
ArjhayDLuna :
Congratulations 🎊
2026-08-07 16:55:56
3
Shellan Libawan :
Go na wag na maglangay langay pa
2026-08-28 03:47:01
1
To see more videos from user @jezutrains, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.