@jezutrains: My advice if you want to level up financially. I’ve been in your position before, and trust me starting young is one of the biggest advantages you have. Make the most of it. #moneymaxxing #levelup #SelfImprovement #financialliteracy #advice

Jezu
Jezu
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 06 August 2026 08:12:12 GMT
60823
8460
132
965

Music

Download

Comments

vastarter
VAStarter :
hey strangers , let's be friends🥰
2026-08-31 10:57:50
0
slacko2014
Slacko :
Dadalasan ko pa mag snatch ❤️
2026-08-06 13:57:48
305
akscj
Akotoguyss :
Since grade 8 ako nag start mag benta benta ng kung ano ano and now i can afford anything i want, and i’m still in the progress of growth
2026-08-08 01:58:52
63
thatmawewowie
MaweBuilds. :
thanks bro, being young really is our greatest advantage 💯
2026-08-06 15:41:38
42
kyenvv
kye :
thankyou random person
2026-08-06 12:57:26
14
zariyah0212
Klare 🌷 :
dapat ng mag upskill talaga huhu 😅 di sapat yung sweldo
2026-08-08 11:03:00
30
whatevercomestomymindbee
MentallyAFK :P :
Tama, early as possible let yourself make mistakes but dont ruin your youth
2026-08-08 12:13:58
8
akeshaf.f
A :
What course I should choose if I want branding and affiliate thingy, just like yours🥹 and I really don’t know what work is that
2026-08-08 03:19:34
5
echo_fitness
echo_fitness :
Exactly what i need to hear right now
2026-08-06 13:39:12
8
bossmalapitan567
MALAPITAN✅️ :
money max manifesting letsgo grind and grind and get that first million
2026-08-08 03:18:44
7
mickee_0809
Mickee_0809 :
40 na ako so Tito mo na but you inspired me. Thank you for sharing
2026-08-06 22:54:17
16
scarlet_21757
Scarlet :
Ad Majorem Dei Gloriam!🛐Blessings!
2026-08-06 14:21:05
5
refined.idris
idris :
can you make a guide with sales?
2026-08-06 19:30:37
5
raniiee_01
raniiee☁︎𐙚 :
thank you kuya. What content can you suggest kung wala pong interesting in everyday? like I'm doing same thing everyday, parang wala akong content idea kung ano gagawin huhu but i want to start building my own brand here on tiktok.
2026-08-07 06:27:15
9
liftbykel
kel🦉 :
Proud of you brother!🤝
2026-08-06 09:52:19
5
merakiitech
merakitech :
wow kuya sayo pala yung cafe sa Greenfields
2026-08-06 13:54:29
8
jeromerieyo
Rieyossss :
salamat po kuys! i need this message 🥹
2026-08-06 10:11:58
9
aed_rianne
Aedrianne :
Yass
2026-08-12 03:38:01
2
jamicca.z
jamicca.z :
Time is the greatest asset ✨
2026-08-09 03:23:17
2
loveurfinds32
LoveUr_Finds :
Okay got it po 🥰
2026-08-11 02:52:16
2
ryan_salva
RYAN☆SALVA :
Take risks now and do it with God because remember with God all things are possible 💜
2026-08-28 15:12:57
3
ashantelle_e
azi :
thoughts on dropshipping po?
2026-08-22 07:19:25
2
arjhaydluna
ArjhayDLuna :
Congratulations 🎊
2026-08-07 16:55:56
3
_itsmeshelly
Shellan Libawan :
Go na wag na maglangay langay pa
2026-08-28 03:47:01
1
To see more videos from user @jezutrains, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About