Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@uusrwmvc1:
A 🩵Y🩵A
Open In TikTok:
Region: NL
Thursday 06 August 2026 17:29:04 GMT
267
4
0
1
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
2.77MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
2.77MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
2.87MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
There are no more comments for this video.
To see more videos from user @uusrwmvc1, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
Film munafik versi indo yang akan tayang pada tanggal 3 September 2026 di bioskop Indonesia #munafikmelawaniblis #bahayajadimunafik #munafiknyaindo #editfilm #rekomemdasifilm #fyppp #fyp #filmhoror #film #hororindonesia #tiktokedit #filmindonesia #filmmunafik #filmmunafikindonesia #filmhororindonesia #genrehoror #aryasaloka
MUNAFIK: MELAWAN IBLIS mengisah ustad Adam, si spesialis ruqyah, dikenal mampu membantu orang-orang yang diganggu makhluk gaib. Namun semuanya berubah setelah kecelakaan maut merenggut Aini, istrinya, tepat sepulang ia menyelamatkan seorang anak dari gangguan Iblis. Trauma membuat ustad Adam berhenti meruqyah dan memilih mengubur masa lalunya. Sampai Anwar datang meminta bantuannya untuk menyelamatkan Fitri, seorang perawat sekaligus putri Haji Mansur yang merupakan tokoh paling disegani di desa. Awalnya Adam menolak. Tapi pesan terakhir Aini membuatnya kembali terjun ke dunia ruqyah. Masalahnya, gangguan yang dialami Fitri ternyata bukan sekadar teror gaib tapi ada rahasia gelap yang disembunyikan keluarga Mansur. Dan semakin Adam menggali, semakin jelas bahwa semua ini mungkin berkaitan dengan masa lalunya sendiri. Munafik: Melawan Iblis #BahayaJadiMunafikakan tayang di seluruh bioskop pada 3 September 2026 @film.munafik @unlimited_production #MunafiknyaIndo #MunafikMelawanIblis #FilmMunafik
💜💜#minyoongi #Suga #BTS #MusicForTheSoul #BTSinVienna
Brown FAJA 360 compression for the body 🔥🔥🔥 #fajascolombianas #faja #yiannafajas
A crack in a man isn’t weakness, it’s an opening. It’s the place the light gets in, and so it’s the place words gets in too. Saying “I love you” to your brothers and friends is not softening him. You’re completing something that’s been left half built for generations. Words build a man before anything else does. Words also take from him, shame him or can heal him. Every man remembers a sentence that cut him, and most men I know are still waiting on the words he never got. "I'm proud of you son" "I see you doing your best Dad" "I love you son" "I Love U Bro" Don’t make your son wait the way you waited. Don’t make your brother guess the way you had to guess. I know for a lot of men we spell LOVE in ACTION. Why not also give the men in our lives words with action? None of us lose anything from this. Love you bro day is the first Friday of September. Start telling the bros/boys/men in your life. If we really love our brothers, lean in and call them forward.
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy