@fjokra: MY PARENTS #chanyang #myungju #thelovelab

kara
kara
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 07 August 2026 07:49:53 GMT
271120
26067
165
1359

Music

Download

Comments

hyphae8
meya :
They did so well they ruined the rest of the show 😂
2026-08-07 13:47:52
4299
magicalgurlace
Magicalgurlace :
After their episodes literally couldn’t watch the rest 😭🥰
2026-08-07 09:40:31
1919
yssa.space
lili's space :
they set the bar too high the rest of the episodes were no match to theirs 😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-07 14:28:27
975
mini.bae25
mini bae :
he rlly looks like kim soo hyun
2026-08-07 08:27:05
577
nellyemilysunny
🍒NellySunny :
they set the BAR so high😭👍
2026-08-07 09:23:53
732
aleenagirly
aleenagirly :
i’m not going to lie i struggled to enjoy that ep i was so scared that he was going to traumatise her further by live bombing but oh my god i’m so glad he really was jsut falling for her. i. need to rewatch without stressing 😂
2026-08-07 11:42:12
475
faiza.saeed4
Faiza Saeed :
first two episodes were lovely they clicked well now from the next experiment I'm not happy with the show as it so slow and boring
2026-08-07 11:51:45
127
ntombi_tm
N :
THE ONE AND ONLY LEGIT COUPLE I THIS DAMN SHOW IMAGINEEEE😂😂
2026-08-07 08:51:50
256
hadyhady98
hadyhady98 :
he never changed he is still a person is lovey dubby and touchy... many people were bashing him in the first episodes. that's who he is that's how he shows love
2026-08-07 12:19:27
182
minstradamus10
minstradamus :
how long have they been dating?
2026-08-12 17:25:25
5
nunosadega
Nu N🅾️ Sadeg🅰️ :
kekurangan mereka cuma kuramg episode nya doang.. pdhl gemes bgt liat mereka
2026-08-07 09:15:31
537
argee2001
Myoui Sharon :
My parents
2026-08-07 08:19:56
84
rumahtigapetak
rumahtigapetak :
aku pas awal nonton liatnya kaya myungju tuh ilfeel tapi gaenakan tapi ternyata yaAllah lucuuuu banget mereka langgeng sampe sekarang ihhh berarti chan yang bener bener baik yaaa 🥰
2026-08-07 13:06:18
8
bownarrow007
Bow 996 :
Y’all don’t understand how much I love them. 😍♥️They set the bar so high, that the other episodes fell flat.
2026-08-07 15:30:41
41
keen0.0
0403.00 :
HE IS SUCH A YEARNER 😭😭😭
2026-08-08 14:54:57
30
ngingggg
ing :
kalo ini ga tayang aku yg gilaaaa ya chanyaaang 😭😭😭 pengen liat kalian berdua 😭
2026-08-07 08:31:19
54
thenwourds
🏂 :
lengketttt banget gak ada space samsek 🤣❤️
2026-08-07 08:21:36
51
pratiwiyuda
yudaaa🫧🦋 :
Tolongggg aku kecintaaan banget sama couple ini😭😭😭❤️
2026-08-07 12:10:14
12
bluudumplings
yowannn. :
Raised the standard too high, the next episodes became boring.
2026-08-12 06:40:45
14
v.laaa
vlaaa :
where is this😩
2026-08-07 07:59:15
31
richandhappynamira
Namira Hidayat :
mereka butuh show sendiri
2026-08-07 09:10:53
9
regene_talledo
Reg✨ :
They were the standard couple of the show, and that made me not want to continue watching the next episodes anymore.
2026-08-07 23:29:37
18
dacia_k3
Dacia_k :
my favorite couple so far
2026-08-12 14:27:11
5
To see more videos from user @fjokra, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About