They did so well they ruined the rest of the show 😂
2026-08-07 13:47:52
4299
Magicalgurlace :
After their episodes literally couldn’t watch the rest 😭🥰
2026-08-07 09:40:31
1919
lili's space :
they set the bar too high the rest of the episodes were no match to theirs 😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-07 14:28:27
975
mini bae :
he rlly looks like kim soo hyun
2026-08-07 08:27:05
577
🍒NellySunny :
they set the BAR so high😭👍
2026-08-07 09:23:53
732
aleenagirly :
i’m not going to lie i struggled to enjoy that ep i was so scared that he was going to traumatise her further by live bombing but oh my god i’m so glad he really was jsut falling for her. i. need to rewatch without stressing 😂
2026-08-07 11:42:12
475
Faiza Saeed :
first two episodes were lovely they clicked well now from the next experiment I'm not happy with the show as it so slow and boring
2026-08-07 11:51:45
127
N :
THE ONE AND ONLY LEGIT COUPLE I THIS DAMN SHOW IMAGINEEEE😂😂
2026-08-07 08:51:50
256
hadyhady98 :
he never changed he is still a person is lovey dubby and touchy... many people were bashing him in the first episodes. that's who he is that's how he shows love
2026-08-07 12:19:27
182
minstradamus :
how long have they been dating?
2026-08-12 17:25:25
5
Nu N🅾️ Sadeg🅰️ :
kekurangan mereka cuma kuramg episode nya doang.. pdhl gemes bgt liat mereka
2026-08-07 09:15:31
537
Myoui Sharon :
My parents
2026-08-07 08:19:56
84
rumahtigapetak :
aku pas awal nonton liatnya kaya myungju tuh ilfeel tapi gaenakan tapi ternyata yaAllah lucuuuu banget mereka langgeng sampe sekarang ihhh berarti chan yang bener bener baik yaaa 🥰
2026-08-07 13:06:18
8
Bow 996 :
Y’all don’t understand how much I love them. 😍♥️They set the bar so high, that the other episodes fell flat.
2026-08-07 15:30:41
41
0403.00 :
HE IS SUCH A YEARNER 😭😭😭
2026-08-08 14:54:57
30
ing :
kalo ini ga tayang aku yg gilaaaa ya chanyaaang 😭😭😭 pengen liat kalian berdua 😭
2026-08-07 08:31:19
54
🏂 :
lengketttt banget gak ada space samsek 🤣❤️
2026-08-07 08:21:36
51
yudaaa🫧🦋 :
Tolongggg aku kecintaaan banget sama couple ini😭😭😭❤️
2026-08-07 12:10:14
12
yowannn. :
Raised the standard too high, the next episodes became boring.
2026-08-12 06:40:45
14
vlaaa :
where is this😩
2026-08-07 07:59:15
31
Namira Hidayat :
mereka butuh show sendiri
2026-08-07 09:10:53
9
Reg✨ :
They were the standard couple of the show, and that made me not want to continue watching the next episodes anymore.
2026-08-07 23:29:37
18
Dacia_k :
my favorite couple so far
2026-08-12 14:27:11
5
To see more videos from user @fjokra, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.