@natasitt: Your Third Series (ที่สามของเธอ) On air ทุกคืนวันอาทิตย์ 22:30 น. GMM25 | 23:30 น. iQIYI (UNCUT) #ที่สามของเธอSeries #YourThirdSeries Thanks bro @Pung_phirunwat @Nan @Nicknomsod
actually, my opinion on the claim of those people saying that Your Third series wasn't given a fair treatment (Promoting) is not true. Domundi/Mandee always post and promote this series and did the same thing on how they promote the newly release series, it's just that some fans are more interested in other series, and that thing cannot be blame om DMD. People have diff. taste, they have diff. perspective. The only mistake of DMD is that they release the new series even though Your Third wasn't finished yet, but i get their point with this 'cause fans are so invested in the new series and might probably won't wait a little longer for the release date.
2026-09-02 02:15:57
497
Ena :
please support your third 😭😭
2026-09-01 16:19:22
830
Chi_teeteepor :
ayo guys nonton di legal nya iqiyi, murah kok gess
2026-09-01 11:32:30
816
parkanomakiti :
น่ารักมากกก👏🏻
2026-08-07 16:40:49
1057
areum :
belakangan ini agensi thai ngapa plenger banget dahh, ngga yang ini ngga si biru kenapa sih
2026-09-02 00:54:43
277
૮˶Xinh Gái Tinh Quái⑅ა :
thôi thưn thưn, tối rảnh coi liền nè 🥰
2026-09-02 01:18:59
186
@dianaramirez ❤️🫰🫰 :
nat te apoyamos estamos con ustedes dondes esta todas fan de nat max🫰🫰
2026-09-01 04:05:12
201
อัลดา🥦 :
I always wait for this series and I love you all, good luck for this series🥰
2026-09-04 10:08:47
0
2years frozen kai palo :
am i the only one smiling ear-to-ear when watching your third
Labas mga pinoy, pakita natin gano tayo kahalimaw. 😊
2026-09-01 22:26:28
36
Viella :
aku mau nonton😭 tapi saat lihat di vt gitu yang P'Max kumisan itu, aku jadi geli😭😭 jadinya malah maju-mundur terus kalau mau nonton 😭😭 padahal penasaran aja sama ceritanya😭😭