@microbladingbysparky: Replying to @Kelly tash

microbladingbysparky
microbladingbysparky
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Monday 10 August 2026 04:11:02 GMT
374727
29651
429
267

Music

Download

Comments

tunnda0
Tunda tunda :
Napenda sparky wallai 😂😂😂 you’re the only person nimeona ako very humble and honest 😍😍😍
2026-08-10 04:27:05
822
chrisogada
Chris Ogada :
Me everyday with my furniture business. I just show up
2026-08-10 05:02:56
710
1jtlavatsa
jt lavatsa :
thus why business needs people who can stand pressure
2026-08-10 05:17:09
420
blessedlinne
Blessedlinne :
Mimi sijauza last week yote but nafungua duka tu...we open with hope that one may pop in
2026-08-10 05:55:07
195
haron.mwau
Haron Mwau :
Leo nimekupenda kwa Mara ya kwanza na ya mwisho
2026-08-10 21:34:10
359
k_halais
k_halai :
this guy hukua realistic asf 😂😂
2026-08-21 03:19:15
31
ozitohbrian
Õzitö :
3k mafuta, I highly doubt being the car is diesel
2026-08-10 10:36:10
20
uniquemtumbacurtains
Unique Mtumba Curtains :
Name “hawker” got me off guard😅. ATA kama haiwahusu I started as a “hawker “. But people, never despise those people, they make a lot of money. 💰
2026-08-10 15:02:05
15
deriv_master2025
Deriv Auto :
heri sisi traders, we just trade and make money
2026-08-16 08:20:57
5
dmantix237
D mantix 237. :
3k fuel.. my 3 months rent.
2026-08-12 15:24:43
7
juliegichuru1
Julie wa Cabro Nakuru :
One thing I’ll always do whether Niko na customer or not I’ll show up nikae hapo kwa site yangu ningoje wateja wakujie Cabros
2026-08-10 09:25:28
38
wisdom.daisy2
Wisdom daisy :
mkuje msome driving aki tafadhali adi tumepunguza bei jamani eish
2026-08-12 08:24:08
10
technical_analysis1
AkFXtRaDes :
huyu jamaa huwa honest sana,
2026-08-11 05:36:05
16
slaysquad.by.rinje
SlaySquad by Rinje 0799149466 :
Lakini nilikuwa nadhani hawkers hawana pesa lakini they are the richest people 😂😂
2026-08-11 12:20:51
40
maria_k60
Maria :
only those people in business will understand.
2026-08-10 13:30:54
5
psalmmeds22
Psalmmeds 22 :
utamu wa biashara huezi fungua utoke zero....Mungu hulipisha💯💯💯
2026-08-10 05:48:52
8
user8337376747174
makena salon chogoria :
eeeh tunaenda kwa imani
2026-08-10 06:45:09
9
gitongaamoh
Gitonga Amoh :
umenipea hopes wallai ,,coz ni kugumu maze😢😢 narauka nakosa kuuza ,,,kitambo I used to kurauka en by midday nmekafunga ,,bt siku izi Mungu saidia
2026-08-20 15:54:49
6
liza1njer1
ENM KITCHEN. :
Nauza keki guys😍kilo moja elfu mbili 😍
2026-08-10 04:52:53
22
generation.millers
Generation millers :
True ni kawaida tu kukosa customer but never loose hope siku itajipa
2026-08-10 05:27:26
15
fay_79
Faith :
Kitu ya maana ni consistency. Just show up every day. Masiku hazifanani.
2026-08-10 14:29:15
11
zippy6512
zippy :
very true the best thing is to show up & trust God.
2026-08-10 07:06:58
8
nafulah0
Nafulah :
its okay but life has to continue coz we still need to show up
2026-08-10 04:48:09
10
brows_lashclinic
brows_lashclinic :
Aki Monday 🥺😂nascroll tu TikTok kutoka 7am sai ni 3pm😂nataka ata kufunga tu niende nilale tu😂mnisupport
2026-08-10 12:14:59
13
eng.manuukoechcw
eng manuu Koech CW. :
the guy is hard working ,one advise love your job na mungu pia atakuhurumia
2026-08-10 19:30:45
8
To see more videos from user @microbladingbysparky, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About