Women need to love themselves first. Ur independence is ur power
2026-09-05 16:28:05
1
Robina Anjum :
Excellent thinking
2026-09-05 08:01:56
0
Sandeep1246 :
Many Pakistani men feel threatened by educated women...🤗🤗
2026-09-05 10:17:21
0
😎 saira :
must share this. every boy should listen this.
2026-09-05 07:54:20
0
Simran Debipersad :
you can do this only if you love your wife like yourself and are not jealous and want her to progress in life
2026-08-23 11:35:17
239
noreen's lush life :
bht acha massage sir...❤️❤️
2026-09-03 20:56:21
0
Lilly1456Michael :
you talk sense but most men dont have this sort of thinking
2026-08-31 21:35:33
35
Mirha Fatima :
Wow.. pehli baar shayd ahsan boly but kitna acha message de gye. ❤️
2026-08-24 14:36:36
113
Alpha :
Array bhai buht try kiya but no use. they get comfortable in house n don't want to grow. So i hv made peace with it now.
2026-08-23 15:15:10
6
Shakila Ali :
I am highly educated independent girl earn more than him but still he did second marriage
2026-08-25 06:04:32
19
Guriya 💜 :
His wife is so lucky 🍀
2026-08-24 06:21:27
142
laibaaroojkh01 :
Proud of u Ahsan u r such a intelligent and empathetic man real human being real man ..
2026-09-04 11:23:50
1
Sangita Devi6835 :
We proud of you brother.
2026-08-24 14:26:56
45
Sono Khan653 :
waoooo really appreciate
2026-08-22 09:21:32
114
meet :
Hello beta, you are a real confident man, proud of you , you are in a position to make difference in people’s life , keep it up🙏❤️
2026-08-22 12:22:01
102
sam sam :
اصل ہیرو یہ ہوتے
2026-08-24 03:42:11
33
user3396133238905 :
good bilkul thek bola
2026-08-22 03:27:59
33
Fama :
hayee bichara ehsan khan kin logon ko smjha raha hai yahan acha change nahi aa skta
2026-09-02 01:58:22
9
Nabeelah :
men don't like to empower women because then they feel insecure about not having control over everything and the inlaws expect the daughter inlaw to stay home and be just a home maker.
2026-08-25 20:59:40
60
Em Adi :
jasy mard k kamyabi k pechy ourat Ka hath hta hai ...isi trah ourat k kamyabi k pechy b mard Ka hath hota h ...chahye Kisi b rishty ma ho ...baap bhae shohar..
2026-08-22 13:09:54
12
Tanawish Khan😎 :
great 👍🏻 👑but logo ki mintelty aysi ni hy
2026-08-22 13:25:01
6
Wellnessbydesign :
Aww. I’ve not liked him before but I’m beginning to respect him
2026-08-24 15:04:45
96
Swarovski Crystal :
Tariq Maqsood needs to listen to this.
2026-08-24 18:41:59
50
umeaiman399 :
Agr hr mrd Ki Soch aisi ho Jaye Apki trah to Dunia Aurton K liye rehny K qabil jga bn Jaye. wrna bhht Mushkil h
2026-08-23 04:18:35
28
Falak_13 🥀 :
aisa possible hai agar mard aurat se jealous hona chor de. but jealous hota hai Kahi wo successful na hojay
2026-08-22 18:33:21
28
To see more videos from user @team.ahsan.khan, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.