@yanni_aliyah: rough cost estimates!! for those who are asking for my Oba pathway expenses from college to getting that AURN license :) (didn’t pay for accommodation bec I was staying at my partner’s relatives so that really helped so much w the costs) #nurse #australia #money #budget #moneytok
Yanni Aliyah | AuRN life 🇦🇺
Region: AU
Monday 10 August 2026 13:07:44 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
arrryy :
Do you have to take both OSCE AND PTE? parang sabi kase you can choose if you want to take PTE or OSCE. Sana masagot. Thank youuu
2026-08-12 09:57:26
3
☘️🦊 :
Where did you stay po during your review days in Melbourne? Thank u for answering this
2026-08-13 14:36:17
1
Catxzxff :
I was rejected 3 times, im losing hope na… I caused our financial downfall.
2026-08-12 01:22:59
24
Shannah :
Hi po! Is bootcamp better than archer? Or better to have both? Also simple nursing?
2026-08-11 10:19:40
9
Nykxs Park :
may bumabagsak po ba sa OSCE?
2026-08-10 14:57:46
6
an :
nagprovide po ba kayo bank statement when u applied in immig?
2026-08-10 14:23:04
10
໑₊ ˚✧Solar꒷꒦‧₊˚ :
Did you have prior experience as nurse in the Philippines before going abroad?
2026-08-10 15:58:24
2
La Brattz 💓 :
Thank you so much for sharing this ❤️
2026-08-11 03:17:03
2
Ashley T Pestaño :
how long did you stay po sa Australia for the review and test?
2026-08-11 00:03:07
2
Omkeh :
How about after registration, applying Visa for you to work sa Aus ms. yanni 🥹
2026-08-11 14:57:16
1
hermit :
500k po lahat lahat na from the start?? kasama na nclex and osce and everything??
2026-08-10 13:43:22
1
khen :
omg gano katagal bago mo na-ROI?
2026-08-10 14:10:54
4
march :
hi, is there an age requirement when applying thru OBA Pathway?
2026-08-11 03:04:58
1
katly :
if u dont mind, how much po yung pocket money nyo during OSCE?
2026-08-10 13:28:32
1
William :
Good for you
2026-08-10 19:45:12
0
Pepperpenguin :
Can you tell me how you have to do the IQNM assessment?
2026-08-10 13:49:01
0
️🍆🐺🐟🍕🏀 :
why po it took you 2 years to be there?
2026-08-10 15:18:27
1
throughkath :
Tapos per year pa yung 40k AUD for 3 years😩🥵
2026-08-11 05:29:33
1
Isha, RN :
Nakakaiyak yung laki ng halaga na kailangan mo para lang makaalis sa sistema dito sa Pinas 😭
2026-08-29 11:50:47
0
Greys :
Pretty how about radiographer?
2026-08-30 11:15:20
0
Tata :
How did you do your anmac assessment
2026-08-14 06:20:49
0
bi.vii :
my age limit po b
2026-08-13 20:37:25
0
Perritsoe :
Hii, how did you apply after getting your license po? Did you fly back to Australia?
2026-08-12 19:07:51
0
Nurse Kath :
all papers and documents processing is DIY? or using an agency?
2026-08-27 13:10:35
0
ver ✿ :
@Cathy☕️ | PhRN
2026-08-10 14:45:22
0
To see more videos from user @yanni_aliyah, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.
© 2021-2026 TikWM. All rights reserved.