@sehat30hari: Sering haid datang nggak teratur, tenggorokan terasa nggak nyaman, atau sendi gampang pegal saat beraktivitas? 😣 Saatnya mulai rutin menikmati minuman herbal hangat yang praktis dan nyaman diminum setiap hari. 🍵✨ Teh Sereh Kunyit Jahe dibuat dari perpaduan sereh, kunyit, dan jahe yang memberikan sensasi hangat serta cocok dijadikan teman di pagi atau malam hari. Cara membuatnya juga praktis, cukup seduh satu kantong teh dengan air panas, tunggu beberapa menit hingga warna dan aromanya keluar, lalu siap dinikmati. Kalau kamu nggak mau keluhan tadi makin mengganggu aktivitas, langsung cek Teh Sereh Kunyit Jahe di keranjang kuning sekarang sebelum kehabisan! 👇#tehserehkunyitjahe #tehherbal #tipskesehatan #naturalremedy #kesehatanalami

Sehat30Hari
Sehat30Hari
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 11 August 2026 05:03:15 GMT
7490
30
0
9

Music

Download

Comments

There are no more comments for this video.
To see more videos from user @sehat30hari, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Replying to @low_key_relatable CLEAN AT SEPHORA HAIRCARE BRANDS ✨🫶🏼 plus a little education about how to find out if a brand is actually disclosing their fragrance ingredients to us and if their fragrance is “clean”🥰 If you see the term “fragrance/parfum” on an ingredient label, this term could be hiding thousands of ingredients, some of which could be endocrine disruptors.  A company doesn’t legally have to disclose their fragrance ingredients to us because they’re protected under US law as a trade secret. But that means that we, as the consumers, don’t have complete ingredient information to decide for ourselves whether or not we feel fully comfortable using this product.  So whenever you see the term “fragrance/parfum” you need to go investigate that brand and see if they provide complete fragrance ingredient transparency!  @JVN Hair is a GREAT example of a hair care brand (and any brand that uses “fragrance”) of what we want to see as the consumer. They have a full list of their fragrance ingredients provided for almost every single one of their products. (There are still a few that don’t list their fragrance ingredients, so you do need to look at a product by product basis), but overall, they are MUCHHH better than most brands!! I consider them a clean, non-toxic haircare brand (for the most part)  Brands like Roz and Crown Affair do not fully list their fragrance ingredients for us, therefore, I do not consider them “clean”. Their fragrance COULD be totally fine…but we just can’t say for sure because we can’t see the ingredients for ourselves.  What haircare brands do you want me to review next, to see if they’re actually “clean” or not?
Replying to @low_key_relatable CLEAN AT SEPHORA HAIRCARE BRANDS ✨🫶🏼 plus a little education about how to find out if a brand is actually disclosing their fragrance ingredients to us and if their fragrance is “clean”🥰 If you see the term “fragrance/parfum” on an ingredient label, this term could be hiding thousands of ingredients, some of which could be endocrine disruptors. A company doesn’t legally have to disclose their fragrance ingredients to us because they’re protected under US law as a trade secret. But that means that we, as the consumers, don’t have complete ingredient information to decide for ourselves whether or not we feel fully comfortable using this product. So whenever you see the term “fragrance/parfum” you need to go investigate that brand and see if they provide complete fragrance ingredient transparency! @JVN Hair is a GREAT example of a hair care brand (and any brand that uses “fragrance”) of what we want to see as the consumer. They have a full list of their fragrance ingredients provided for almost every single one of their products. (There are still a few that don’t list their fragrance ingredients, so you do need to look at a product by product basis), but overall, they are MUCHHH better than most brands!! I consider them a clean, non-toxic haircare brand (for the most part) Brands like Roz and Crown Affair do not fully list their fragrance ingredients for us, therefore, I do not consider them “clean”. Their fragrance COULD be totally fine…but we just can’t say for sure because we can’t see the ingredients for ourselves. What haircare brands do you want me to review next, to see if they’re actually “clean” or not?

About