be happy, by then, let's never cross paths again. okay?
2026-08-12 07:58:02
190
Jalapeño ☹️ :
Hopelessly waiting for him for the past 2 years and turns out he also likes me but too afraid to take risk and now, we both don’t know what to do anymore. When I asked him if we could try, he said that he can’t anymore, if I just confess a year earlier, maybe we could have been
2026-08-12 09:07:19
150
Sn•|| 𝐾𝑦𝑜𝑢𝑘𝑜 𝐻𝑜𝑟𝑖.💗 :
Ay, yearner yarn?
2026-08-16 01:54:42
1
ms. xtinee🏳🌈 :
2026-08-12 01:33:20
56
ellesee :
I didn’t just lose you, I lost my best friend too. It’s been 5 months, and it doesn’t hurt the way it used to, but somehow, the feeling never completely left. Whenever someone mentions your name, I don’t get hurt anymore Ijust stop for a moment, like a part of me still remembers everything we were. Maybe I’ve moved on from the pain, but I don’t think I’ll ever fully move on from the person you were to me. You became a part of my life that time can quiet, but never completely erase
2026-08-12 22:45:01
20
ayaaaa :
hindi ko alam kung mas okay ba yung wala akong makitang updates from him coz he's not active online or mas mahirap kasi I'm stuck here wondering if he's okay now 😔
2026-08-14 05:07:24
105
itsglad.dys :
hays, pwedeng mamiss pero d pwedeng kausapin 😌
2026-08-12 12:30:22
58
Alex 🐣 :
Antagal na rin pala, ʼno? But I caught my heart aching last night. Akala ko okay na ako, hindi pa pala ;)
2026-08-12 21:49:26
59
its@de_sire :
hayp na thought process ko toh
2026-08-12 00:39:10
21
🕷️ :
sana mag reach out siya tapos sabihin niya na ayosin namin at papanindigan niya ako this time.
2026-08-12 12:39:12
54
M :
di pwedeng ako lang mag y-yearn dapat ikaw din
2026-08-12 08:42:13
13
no one :
My feelings were genuine, but I left him. I let go kasi ayon ang tama at mas nakakabuti. Kahit gaano pa kasi natin kamahal ang isang tao o bagay, kung nakakasira ito sa peace natin at unting unti mawawala sarili mo, kailangang iwanan at pakawalan. For the better. For the best. For the peace.
2026-08-21 14:19:01
5
milkmatchahoney :
nope, he did not even look for me when I deactivated. he never reached out, and nothing on his reposts is about me. some of his reposts were highly likely about other girl already. while Im still trying to heal from everything :((
2026-08-12 12:16:32
20
Itz-me_lotzki :
Ayoko na umasa
2026-08-15 05:04:27
5
Chenn :
patagal ko nangang tipo kaso wala talaga ehh parang malabo pa sa malabo na maging akin ang mundo na pangarap ko
2026-08-13 05:28:31
8
A N G E L I C A ♓ :
masakit. namimiss pa din kita. hindi ko pa din magawang maging masaya para sainyo. anong gagawin ko? ang lungkot, sobrang lungkot. kailan ba ako makakausad?
2026-08-12 12:37:48
8
raven. :
inisip ko rin ito before pero, at some point naisip ko rin na hinayaan niya nga ako mag-beg sa kanya pero nakaya niyang tiisin ako. so, i am pretty sure never niya mafefeel yan or maiisip pa ako.
2026-08-12 14:40:11
6
To see more videos from user @8ethss, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.