nka fucos ako sa sugar spike! from 63kls. down to 56... 2 fried egg i eat daily, mais rice, 1 pipino, kamatis..my LDL is normal.
2026-08-12 23:58:49
7
cj rodriguez :
Paano mag gigisa doc :(
2026-08-12 16:24:47
7
Mchinita Collection :
Ibig sabhin ang laking bagay ng Air Fryer Doc?
2026-08-26 14:09:39
3
Plutonic 🐾🐾🐾🐾 :
This is what I do. I don’t track my calories like the exact amounts but I am mindful of what I eat, specially those oily foods. I always have that in mind, 120 CAL for a tbsp of OIL! 😭😭😭
2026-08-13 01:36:59
5
Nikkilove :
better use air fryer right Doc 😊
2026-08-13 11:24:15
3
kateclaireb :
This is what I did in my caldef journey, literally removed oil in my life hahaah
2026-08-12 17:19:28
4
MrWan23 :
how about butter Dr?
2026-08-13 14:31:25
1
enzky :
thanks for this doc
2026-08-12 11:01:45
2
Emman Catabay :
yesss, this really helped me the past 3 months and had great results 🤍
2026-08-12 12:42:20
2
Cher Marj :
Thanks Doc
2026-08-12 12:21:08
1
EQB online shop :
Wag na kmain🤣
2026-08-16 08:10:10
1
ghelaicruise :
Airfyer is the key talaga then pag egg, nilaga nalang lagi HAHAHA
2026-08-13 14:17:31
2
borceje :
nag start ako kumain ng 2egg lagyan ng half tsp ng coconut oil pinch of himalayan salt and black pepper oy grabe buhok ako hanggang gabi parang glp1 sya
2026-08-14 05:40:19
0
🪸🦩LëAh™️ 🦩🪸 :
Very helpful
2026-08-12 11:54:46
1
Nexus_21 :
Doc kahit ba walang melasma, darkspot or acne pwede pa rin mag tinted susncreen?
2026-08-12 23:38:26
2
leen2195 :
boil egg nalang lagi😂
2026-08-13 01:30:58
1
Ef Omongos Opsima :
kaya lagi mag exercise
2026-08-12 12:31:13
2
@ms M :
Yung less sugar at oil ,from 62 to 55 my PCOS pa ako nyan hirap magpapayat pero consistent lang talaga sbay light exercise with walking
2026-08-15 22:57:08
1
Dhee 🎶 :
First
2026-08-12 10:12:32
1
xopitiw :
Thanks po doc. 1 teaspoon of Sana Oil doc? 😭 ok korni 💔😭
2026-08-12 10:39:52
1
⭐maxing🪽 :
that's why it's better to eat steamed foods, without dressing.
2026-08-12 11:56:50
1
ANDOY HERNANDEZ :
kaya kapag nagpiprito ako ng sunny side up egg kaunting mantika yung nilalagay ko e
2026-08-28 15:38:09
0
hrldvrsn :
Kaya pala kahit olive oil😅
2026-08-28 02:30:57
1
𝙺𝚒𝚗𝚍𝙼𝚒𝚗𝚍𝙿𝚛𝚘𝚓𝚎𝚌𝚝 :
😳
2026-08-28 01:50:25
0
To see more videos from user @dockilimanguru, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.