@ruslanmamlay: Apparently I’m a water sommelier now 💧😂 #ruslanmamlay

ruslanmamlay
ruslanmamlay
Open In TikTok:
Region: TH
Wednesday 12 August 2026 13:43:33 GMT
731500
29897
441
2861

Music

Download

Comments

varisskzbubble
🐹vari🐹 :
Crazyyyy he so goood!
2026-08-12 14:57:38
1438
faieka7560
ايک سوهيمي :
aku kalau minum semua, semua tu aku ckp air Coway.... emmm...
2026-08-13 10:44:22
436
xubaofang90
xubaofang :
yes the water is not the same
2026-09-05 08:28:36
0
orenjiitisme14
Orenji🔸️ :
nanti laki aku gaji, nak rasa air evian lah 😅🤣🤣
2026-08-24 07:09:40
24
beuatysecret09
Hana Beauty Secret :
In Malaysia, I can only tell the difference between Sea Master (not good) and Spritzer (good) by taste 😁
2026-08-13 14:45:19
220
mmmccp
Mau :
Ohemgee he’s good. All mineral waters taste same to me. 😂
2026-08-12 15:36:46
219
web_thv_07
ᵗʰᵛ⁷ :
He is water expert🫠!!
2026-08-12 16:44:21
106
bbmmnn85
Bbbbbbb :
คนไทยมาก แยกน้ำเปล่าได้555
2026-08-12 15:25:30
653
gentlemannu
👑-Nu One.more.time-👑 :
น้ำเดียวที่กุแยกออกคือน้ำสิง🤣🤣มันจะฝาดๆ
2026-08-12 21:19:31
258
userj9z0gt71fy
Lusfer :
Is nastla good or Evian ?
2026-08-12 18:53:08
0
diluarjangkauanmuuuuu_
panggilsaya_An✨ :
semua air putih aku sebut aqua ..
2026-08-29 04:07:57
6
jerbaby.82
Beenie Shoppie :
Indeed they taste all differently
2026-08-13 01:42:15
25
ehjaanii
Eznjwaaa :
Ni legit ya. Sebab aku pun memilih nak minum air masak 🙂 boleh tahu kalau air tu air coway/cuckoo sebab rasa besi. Air jerang, rasa payau. Air mineral spritzer rasa air fresh tak ada bau & rasa macam licin bila telan. Air mineral KK mart, bau tak sedap. Idk. Maybe sensitif dengan bau kot? 😂
2026-08-19 11:16:52
15
muayha23
Muay Ha!🌈 :
QC ท่านหนึ่ง
2026-08-12 16:26:41
93
rizakursia
ri :
seeeee, when i told everyone that water has a different taste, they're laugh on me. but if you slowly drink, you must know the different all of them 😭😭🤌🤌
2026-08-15 13:11:02
44
jenni_indriani
Jenni_indri🐬 :
gimana bedainnyaaa😭😭😭.. air putih ya gituu . samaaa.. kaga ada rasaa😭😭😭
2026-08-14 00:13:45
11
tanyassomjaijing
Tanyas Somjaijing :
ทำไมแยกแยะน้ำเปล่า เก่งจริงๆ
2026-08-13 11:09:28
11
aziraariz
aziraariz :
yes .siapa biasa minum air mineral boleh rasa air tu lain lain antara satu sama lain
2026-08-13 09:26:47
20
audipps
audipps :
จริงๆชอบเอเวียงแหละหอมกว่าแต่รสชาติคล้ายกันกับมอนฟลัวร์แถมราค่าก็จับต้องได้ถ้า
2026-08-13 05:00:53
39
mamoo_71
Mamoo :
are u Mr.Sterling?or Mr.Thorne?or Mr.Blackwood?obviously not Don Dante for sure..
2026-08-13 11:07:03
98
aomjaikruyoga
aomjai.official :
เราชอบดื่ม Mont fleur เพราะอร่อย😁
2026-08-13 02:23:18
93
annie_may88
🌹🍃Annie May 🍃🌹 :
He is really smart have a good memory
2026-08-13 02:34:07
18
leos_168
rosy :
evian and fiji are the best
2026-08-25 13:22:50
8
To see more videos from user @ruslanmamlay, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About