@haseebingermany: Good news regarding German student Visa 🇩🇪 Received your German university offer letter? Here's some great news! You can now open your Expatrio Blocked Account and complete the process first, even if you're not ready to transfer your funds immediately. Open your Blocked Account Join the waiting list early Transfer your funds when you're ready This gives students more flexibility and helps them start the process without unnecessary delays. Need help with your Germany admission, blocked account, or visa process? Contact us today! #Germanyconsultation #studyingermany #GermanyVisa #Expatrio #haseebpagermanyki
i have already jino waiting list alhamdulillah without transfer 12000 euro,this amount will be submit after appointment receiving
2026-08-13 04:08:12
1
Jennifer 🌀🇸🇯 :
Can anybody explain in English what he said ?
2026-09-04 18:08:03
0
🖤 :
taso student visa apply kawe? khlko ta
2026-08-12 19:57:13
1
Rayan :
need admission in master
2026-09-01 14:15:20
0
MALIK AHAD🚩 :
Great sir
2026-08-12 17:09:12
1
سیاب خان 🍃 :
haseeb bhai aoa
brother za Germany ta irada da confirmed
aw process pa taso kawal ghwaram please ib check kai please
2026-08-12 17:31:51
0
No name :
I need consultation services plz check ib
2026-08-12 17:20:52
0
Sherry :
Kindly rep
2026-08-14 10:19:45
1
Introvert 🥷🥷 :
sir g Ausbildung visa apply kwa taso?🥰
2026-08-22 19:26:05
0
Eng.M.Sajid 🇧🇭 :
reply kwa alaka
2026-08-17 20:23:52
0
Its Sherry :
kindly reply okai
2026-08-13 17:56:37
0
_💝_ :
Che reply nake no vedio sala Jore bya sirg
2026-08-16 19:34:49
0
❓ :
hasseb bhai ma taso inbox message kara dai Reply mo ao na ka.
2026-08-21 09:12:01
0
Hukam khan :
Kindly guide ka rora plz, agar ek university ka admission letter lekar waiting list/appointment join kar loon aur baad mein kisi doosri university ka admission letter aa jaye, to kya visa submission ke waqt admission letter change kar sakte hain? Kya embassy ki taraf se koi issue to nahi hoga?
2026-08-13 01:12:45
0
Hammad. :
Apply rata ukaaa
2026-08-23 19:58:07
0
🅰🅷KHAN🍁 :
Da Master dapara Sa Process de Brother
2026-08-13 07:35:28
0
Sherry :
Brother kindly reply okai xa apply kom
2026-08-14 10:18:42
0
Muhammad Abbas :
please can you help me about PhD
2026-08-16 17:56:31
0
Alishbanoor747 :
Masters in psychology wala dapara opportunities shta scholarship?
2026-08-16 10:36:23
0
zaraqshah568 :
bro I send msg please review it
2026-09-01 04:56:21
0
𝑯𝑨𝑴𝒁𝑨 | 𝑰𝑺𝑻𝑨𝑵𝑩𝑼𝑳 :
Gap issue to nhi hain
2026-08-27 15:05:14
0
𝑺𝑨𝑰𝑫𝑼𝑳𝑳𝑨𝑯🇩🇪✌ :
Afghanistan na kege
2026-08-16 18:56:51
0
Hilal__SarDar🤴 :
13 year education for bechlor apply ?
2026-08-30 23:00:48
0
Lisha♡ :
sir tasu ba mata reply oky????? 🥹
2026-08-12 17:43:26
0
To see more videos from user @haseebingermany, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.