@mamicath_shop08: Okay ra ois

mamicath_shop08
mamicath_shop08
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 14 August 2026 00:10:09 GMT
3287206
649666
6894
28613

Music

Download

Comments

melaninnicky5
melaninnicky :
Sometimes it’s caused by mothers
2026-08-15 21:06:00
63031
aeth_05
aeth. :
Only the eldest daughter knows how painful it is
2026-08-14 02:18:29
51319
dabira29
فاتحة💗 :
Especially if they’re boys and they’ve grown to a stage you can’t beat them anymore
2026-08-16 11:37:53
15640
ify_cuisines
Food_Vendorinlagos_ :
Only eldest daughter can understand this pain but mothers are usually the cause and they’re such enablers 🙂
2026-08-16 07:04:25
3425
shes_pretty_favourite
Loner :
It an indescribable pain 💔😞
2026-08-31 19:40:35
0
becabelli
Emji :
Set boundaries, ate. For me, it’s ok manumbat, para hindi sila entitled and they know their place, at the same time you don’t feel sorry for yourself— kase you stood up for yourself. Maganda ang tumulong, pero negats sa entitled, at abusado 🙂
2026-08-30 16:55:09
0
gregrioo
Greg :
Because your value these days are seen depending on how much you can contribute in the family. Mahalaga ka kung may pakinabang ka. This is the harsh reality. Maong paningkamot, ayaw payano-yano. Laban lang gwapa!
2026-08-14 00:16:04
38143
antwicalvary
Calvary ||Churchgirl. :
They will disrespect you and still call on you
2026-08-16 10:53:12
5222
odogwuswife67
Zynab🍒🍑 :
And your mum blames youuuuuuuuuuuu😭😭😭😭
2026-08-31 21:11:22
0
bigpreshy72
P🦋💕😻 :
Dem no born dem well ajeh 😂😂
2026-08-30 10:26:40
0
elaxy52
Nuella💞✨ :
This is a very sensitive topic for me
2026-08-15 22:32:57
3317
daze898
Daze :
Finally someone showed me that i am not alone
2026-08-16 18:23:13
589
isdat_forryyll
isdat_forryyll :
the way how you cry... silent, no sound, heart ache....gee... it hurts
2026-08-15 18:04:06
7851
raspberyil07
Cozydaisy⋆˚✿˖° :
hindi na ba yan POV teh? ☹️☹️☹️
2026-08-14 00:37:44
8819
mamicath_shop08
mamicath_shop08 :
Kung kabalo na way batasan maypag gipanglumsan nalang nako sauna sa duyanan😂😅
2026-08-14 02:12:37
4773
lutsidump
biskope :
HOYYY YW AYAW NINYO NI AWAYA BA! happy pill ko raba ni
2026-08-14 01:03:17
4394
taaraa123
Tara :
Didunia ini gak ada orang yg pingin liat hidup kita lebih baik dari hidup dia sendiri kecuali kakak, so be nice to kakak guys.
2026-08-16 03:34:57
179
letstartnewone
n0y, the creat0r :
ngena bngt klo mereka udh pake nada tinggi, ketus
2026-08-16 17:14:31
49
jonalynpahilangco
xoxjona :
kong kinsa patong hilig mag palipay og tao mao sad ang dali makapahilak og daghan gina dala dala na prob, cheer up ate respect your self before another te we loveyouuu te💗
2026-08-14 00:51:06
324
milkamuthoni88
Milka. :
Become rich .they will respect you..painful truth❤️
2026-08-16 13:16:25
3108
mamicath_shop08
mamicath_shop08 :
Hugs to everyone
2026-08-14 02:06:28
3344
his_jami
jamilatt :
nakakasakit din na sasabihan ka ng ate mo "wag mo na akong tatawagin na ate!! you will never be my little sister anymore!!" I can feel her pain pero sa akin nya pinapalabas lahat ng sakit na nakuha nya sa parents namin (she got pregnant at 16 btw. 2019-2020)
2026-08-16 12:56:09
8
aqrani01
IG:@_clngydaneyy :
cheer up dam, someday they will realize how important we are as their ate/2nd mama🥺
2026-08-14 01:03:43
792
zaram.com
zaram.com :
Only eldest daughters know this pain
2026-08-16 11:36:09
402
To see more videos from user @mamicath_shop08, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About