@gravy0280: Warm moment with hyungs #kdrama #kanghoon #mybiasmyboss #kanghagi

Gravy
Gravy
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 14 August 2026 09:35:36 GMT
1115496
157009
379
2464

Music

Download

Comments

tannieshomie
caca :
he lowkey looks like enhypen sunghoon
2026-08-14 20:04:46
3193
emefatheillustrator
emy :
I think this year for those who have been in the shadows, first Heo Nam Jun then him and many more to come
2026-08-14 17:52:48
2444
apaaaaa3840
apaaaaa :
So, his latest drama was first drama he become male lead right?
2026-08-15 07:51:37
5725
teawatter
Teawatter🌿 :
I'm so happy he got the popular he deserves. I was waiting for that
2026-09-02 10:30:58
0
maejacaguidez1204
amaezinggg🍓🇵🇭🇰🇷 :
i watched him since the red sleeve. fell in love in little women. whenever my friends asked me who is my ideal. automatically, i say it is him. 🥹
2026-09-02 11:33:22
0
ujilala
_jeong.cheol :
his like a boy version of sumin
2026-09-03 04:52:32
0
jyvone.rms
jnss.rms :
he always laugh and he always make us laugh but behind those I know he doubted himself and teared up too🥹 he deserves everything he has right now🥺💗
2026-08-14 16:42:12
1290
.marbleee
anne :
kanghoon, please know how great of an actor u are !! u deserve every good thing in the world 🫶✨️
2026-08-14 15:58:33
2065
zeeana.jw
Shafah. :
kalo liat dia pake kacamata kaya ada guanlin ex wanaone 🥺
2026-08-14 23:18:53
2785
cik.fara9741
Fara.Mansor 🇲🇾 :
Keputusan dia join express mongolia adalah yg paling baik. Dia dapat ahjussi yg sentiasa backup dia.
2026-08-15 01:34:55
866
je4nbil0g
kay :
siya naman ang pasikatin natin katulad ni byeon woo seok🥰
2026-08-14 15:30:50
706
aestheticyjw
d :
HAAA DI KLIP PERTAMA DIA CAKEP CAKEP BANGETTT??!?!?!?
2026-08-14 20:47:54
162
narjmn1323
jjh :
seneng banget sekarang banyak editan kanghoon di tiktok🥺
2026-08-15 08:01:21
46
bulanmusimsemi3
bulanmusimsemi :
kang hoon itu dulu idol.bkn sih lupa bgt aku
2026-08-15 05:04:40
6
tulisan_vye
Vyeetr_ :
ngikutin dia dr zaman selalu jd peran pendukung sampe dia sekarang jd CEO
2026-08-15 06:16:08
94
fleurzero
🎀 :
اخ يعمريي هو كتكوت اخيرا صار معروف
2026-08-16 06:24:25
12
zyisoyi
Oyissoo :
abis ini melejit ya hoon❤️🥺
2026-08-15 01:31:48
92
flyword71
LIO :
palagi ko siyang nakikita sa kdrama napinapanood ko palaging guest lang siya ngayun Bida na siya nakaka iiiyak ngayun Bigla sumikat pa ngalan niya 😫
2026-08-19 09:01:15
7
ql7yl
3 :
ليه يبكي
2026-08-18 22:36:42
6
maj.spree
Maj 𑄝੭ .⋆˚ᨒ :
He’s supportive hyungs
2026-08-14 15:32:24
496
ttaemooo
srsly :
eto ba ung mag gusto ay taeyeon?
2026-08-15 13:48:05
9
jayssieeeela
ʝᥲყƙᥱ :
bahkan suaranya pun sunghoon bgt😭
2026-08-15 07:18:11
5
ukhtienaima7
Ukhtie Nicmah 🇸🇴❤️💪💯 :
i love him and he deserved to be loved
2026-08-14 16:25:27
156
To see more videos from user @gravy0280, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About