@juliarimbaaa: @MaharajaSP @Finally Found You skintint😍 (ada di bio no.022)

juliarimbaaa
juliarimbaaa
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 14 August 2026 09:49:29 GMT
186668
5850
148
59

Music

Download

Comments

lukaterdalammm
stcm.doraa :
jual suaminya ka dah follow dari lama🥰
2026-08-14 10:21:27
208
maharajasp8
MaharajaSP :
Omggg thank you so much kak for loving skin tint sunscreen ffy💜💜💜
2026-08-14 13:08:13
74
ninonyotnyot
ninonyotnyot :
buka selter aja kak. hehehe tp kucing2 sama anjingnya di steril aja sehabis diobati
2026-08-14 10:07:01
144
pockymatchu
maytchamu :
gemes banget tumgi 🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-14 15:50:34
39
anisanisun10
Nissun :
kak itu gunanya jepit buat apa sih, salfok aku
2026-08-14 10:52:45
6
syadaiinyadua
Meh :
kaget aku kak lihat video tiba-tiba kamu bilang guguk😂
2026-08-14 13:39:51
12
kkkk21089
k🌼 :
kakaa pake tato??
2026-08-14 12:03:13
0
.yani.irul
@ Yani irul :
itu lukisan y gambar apa 😳
2026-08-15 05:58:42
0
namyscost
Namyscosta :
Gw jahat ngak sih suka ama binatang tp aku ngak suka melihara bagi aku uangku untuk diriku coz aku merasa belum cukup diriku di manjakan 😮‍💨😮‍💨😮‍💨😮‍💨
2026-08-15 00:05:15
2
hi.milodino
hi.milodino :
Capeknya kerasa bgt😭🤣
2026-08-14 12:27:23
0
silviavernanda.w
Silvia :
harus di steril kucing dan anjingnya ka biar ga lahiran terus
2026-08-14 14:59:18
4
neng.menik4
bakul rondap :
gimana kulit coklat pakek sekincare biar ngak abu2,..
2026-08-15 03:24:54
2
zadiaamonika_
itsme. :
aku balik lg nnti klo udh rame kak, ini scroll kebawah dulu, soalnya seru smbil baca2 komen🤣🤣
2026-08-14 09:59:51
8
yippiyeayyoyeayyeay
just me :
banyak tuh berapa? 😭
2026-08-14 10:49:07
1
adeirmayani07
Ade irmayanii :
itu termasuk egois gk sih suaminya?🙏😭
2026-08-14 16:00:46
1
h0tbhabi
charlotte𐙚 :
kak kalo kurnag sanggup kasih makan dryfood aja, jangan makanan asli kek ayam ikangitu, keknya lebih murah dry food. trs kalo udh sehat anjingnya oprn adop lagi, yg betina di steril2in kak
2026-08-14 16:11:35
11
ilove_myselfff00
scorpiongirlll :
aku cat lovers dan udah lama pelihara kucing, punya kucing cewe mana hamil mulu😭 sekali lahiran anaknya 4 sampe 5 dan jujur aja aku sma mamaku udh capek ngurusnya, cape cuci litter box sma buangin pupnya kalo mereka pup sembarangan😭 yg bikin lebih cape dan nyeseknya, anakan kucingku pada mati💔
2026-08-15 04:58:04
1
mu.liaana.pu.tri
Ina🥑 :
udh pernah punya ikan, nguras aquariumnya susah kak😂😂 kayanya kalo ada rejeki aku mau pelihara burung, enakan burung tinggal siram bawang sangkarnya😁😁
2026-08-14 18:35:30
1
hananur662
Hana :
Anjing kucing sekali lahiran 3 smp 4 anak..lama"jadi peternakan Anjing ma kucing...😅
2026-08-15 00:36:03
1
rani.kusumah
ransajalah :
itulah minusnya cat & dog lover gak bisa liat anabul stray sakit 😁
2026-08-14 17:34:18
2
madebymbauls
shopwithme🎀 :
coba spill kak
2026-08-14 10:56:47
1
minyaksovia
Shafiyyah :
Bakalan beranak pinak terus itu😭
2026-08-14 10:48:20
2
natatheia
Moccacino☕ :
lipstik nya apa, cantik banget
2026-08-14 10:13:12
1
To see more videos from user @juliarimbaaa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

expensive clothes that are too big 2. *Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive = instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = dignity drops 4. *Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition* If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look dignified" width="135" height="240">
"dignified men’s outfit" to handle a _bad day_..❤️‍🔥🙌 You mean a "dignified men’s outfit" to handle a _bad day_? So you still look firm + confident even when you’re in a _bad mood_, the key is: simple, neat, and neutral colors. A dignified outfit = makes people instantly respect you. ### *3 Formulas for a Dignified Men’s Outfit to Beat Bad Days* *1. Smart Casual CEO Mode* For college, work, or hanging out but still respected *Top*: Plain Oxford shirt in navy, black, or white. Roll up the sleeves a bit. *Bottoms*: Chino pants/ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black. No rips. *Shoes*: Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. *Extra*: Leather/steel watch + sunglasses. *Vibes*: Calm but dominant. Bad day steps aside. *2. Monochrome Minimalist* Easiest but the effect is strong *Top*: Fitted black crew neck/henley tee, not oversized - *Bottoms*: Black dress pants or slim-fit black washed jeans *Outer*: Overshirt or chore jacket in a matching color *Shoes*: Boots or full black sneakers *Vibes*: Mysterious, focused, no drama. *3. Old Money Clean Look* Looks expensive without big logos *Top*: Neat polo shirt or linen shirt in earth tones: olive, cream, mocha *Bottoms*: Straight-cut dress pants in beige/off-white *Shoes*: Premium white sneakers or loafers *Extra*: Leather belt, sleekly styled hair *Vibes*: Mature, classy, bad days don’t dare to bother you. ### *The Key to Being Dignified So Bad Days Lose:* 1. *Fit is king*: Clothes that fit your body > expensive clothes that are too big 2. *Dark & neutral colors*: Black, navy, gray, olive = instantly look firm 3. *Neat from head to toe*: Hair, nails, shoes clean. Messy = dignity drops 4. *Don’t overdo accessories*: 1 watch is enough ### *Hashtag Edition* If you want to post OOTD on a bad day but still look dignified

About