"But Baekhyun attended, he ain't different with others" baby he left after knowing what's the situation, in this situation we thought his introvertness kick in because he's not interacting with everyone but it was a different story
2026-08-23 06:08:17
5136
𝐊𝐚𝒊𝐁𝐚𝐞𝐤ᥫ᭡ :
Baekhyun 👑🔥🔥🔥
2026-08-22 19:16:44
2842
🍦ოí́lkվ_cɾҽαოվ_lօѵҽɾ🍦 :
WHOLE DIFFERENT ANIMAL
2026-08-31 02:44:02
0
Citlalli :
Nmms se ve a kilómetros que estaba bien incómodo, el siendo una persona tan social y juguetona. Se ve decepcionado e incluso algo temeroso. Recuerdo que cuando vi ese clip quede impactada de lo muy obvio que fue Baek al demostrar su desagrado.
2026-08-22 17:00:23
3066
Laura :
Baekhyun siendo tan sociable y animado se veía molesto en ese evento
2026-08-23 17:29:25
684
laysa :
baekhyun emng gambaran idol SM jaman dulu banget, yang tau situasi dan strict parah soal attitude, jadi karna banyak aturan mereka kadang suka kaget sama situasi kaya gini, soalnya aku jarang banget ngeliat idol SM ikut perkumpulan antar idol kaya gini 😭😭
2026-08-23 07:14:17
2005
Mr ROVER :
اول مرة اشوفه هالقد مو مرتاح بمكان مع انه اكثر انسان اجتماعي و خوي مع الكل
2026-08-15 21:15:11
555
jenne :
Ele tbm foi um dos poucos idols que divulgaram a petição para revelar a identidade dos acusados de exploração sexual do caso Nth Room
2026-08-23 16:36:38
540
. :
lagian tu acara emang aneh bet🙄 katanya charity buat penderita kanker payudara tapi kok ada pesta pesta kayak di club, joget² dan minum², lalu ada idol yg sampai sempoyongan karena mabuk, kek what the hell.....!?
2026-08-23 07:19:16
526
Kari Weareone ❤️🥳 :
Agradecida de ser exol
2026-08-23 05:16:12
257
kamip__ :
era un evento para consentidas sobre el cancrf de mama (si mal no recuerdo) y estaba todos en cualquiera. tomando alcohol y festejando como si fuera un club nocturno🤌🤌
2026-08-23 22:23:33
302
X⁹ :
ناقد عليهم يازينه هو وكريستال
2026-08-15 07:01:29
289
Yare 🌸 :
por eso se terminó llendo en fa
2026-08-22 20:01:17
46
⊹ ࣪ ˖ lay 𖹭's exo. 𝜗ৎ˚˖𓍢ִ໋ :
Agradecida demais por ser exo-l
2026-08-24 14:24:58
14
idontwanttodothis :
i love baekhyun but if there's anything we should learn from these situations is that we shouldn't be glazing these celebrities. at the end of the day we don't truly know who they are
2026-08-22 04:53:22
2208
gigidi56 :
Apparently he just donated a large sum and left as soon as he could. He went because it was a charity event. Once he realized the vibe he left. He was pissed and disappointed.
2026-08-23 05:59:25
1277
شُوق | 𐩦𐩥𐩤 🦅 :
بيكهيون انسان وااعي ، اذكر بعد حتى كريستال و قونق ميونق م دخلوا الحفل شافوا الوضع من الباب جنون و مشوا
2026-08-16 16:28:52
68
Panda :
Yo solo tengo una pregunta, a quien se le ocurrió hacer el evento una fiesta donde venden alcohol?
2026-08-24 02:42:36
267
GH★ :
اللي بالتعليقات ميعرفون السالفه وديحچون رغم چان الايفنت توعيه وتبرعات الا انهم اهانوا النساء اتذكر وبيكهيون انزعج من الموضوع وحتى ماطول بالايفنت
2026-08-16 09:57:21
190
To see more videos from user @_bkxo, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.