@faisalqureshitv: Shaadi Shudah Aadmi Ki Market Value We all want to live a better life and have better relationships. It is much easier than it seems. Let's talk about simple ideas that can create great improvements in all aspects of our life. #Life #Motivation #Inspiration #Success #shorts #relationships #relationshipgoals

Faisal Qureshi
Faisal Qureshi
Open In TikTok:
Region: PK
Sunday 16 August 2026 17:00:16 GMT
42458
1466
153
561

Music

Download

Comments

cocco71
cocco71 :
dont worry us women wont cry we will move on n enjoy our lives with a better more decent man
2026-08-16 21:25:17
26
just.fun.247
The holy u turn :
For Men: The cause and effect; but what we ignore that women in 40s are undergoing teenage kids pressure as well as biological changes like meno pauses. These biological changes are making them extremly different from what they were before.Dont leave your women at that time.
2026-08-17 08:24:09
10
alimehdinaqviofficial
Syed Ali Mehdi Naqvi :
perfectly said its a reality
2026-08-21 04:26:46
12
yarabbi15
M :
sherni ke baray mei Kya khayal hai apka?🤨 wafa aur haya mard aur aurat dono ke Liye lazim hai
2026-08-19 16:01:31
8
shah65__
shah65 :
it's wrong, not every man
2026-08-23 09:30:41
0
doctorthegreat
Doctor :
He said the truth...
2026-08-21 18:13:52
3
maria.ahmed118
Maria Ahmed :
ik ni 2 bari kam ki baten kin hain
2026-08-21 16:37:14
3
khawajafaisalshah
Khawaja Faisal :
بہت اعلی بات کر دی ہے آپ نے، دور حاضر کے ایک بہت اہم مسئلہ کو آسان الفاظ میں سمجھا دیا ہے
2026-08-23 02:08:08
3
bullet__8
bullet__8 :
not agree... jis na apnay shair ko Kabi bhookha nai rakha hota ....wo bi bahir shikar daikhta...Aadmi ko variety chayiey
2026-08-25 17:54:35
2
beautifulsoul877
beautifulsoul :
u r wrong sir…
2026-08-19 14:30:48
1
uk.dil.se
UK Dil Se 🇬🇧 :
100% true.
2026-08-17 01:08:03
4
summ7861
summ :
yeh insaan ki apni nature hoti hai ager uski fitrat mai yeh nahi tu woh kabhi bhi nahi keray ga lekin kuch log na shukray hotay hain unko sab kuch bhi mill jay tab bhi woh rookhay hi rehtay hain har aik ki situation different hain aap apna aik ghissa pitta perspective har aik pe apply nahi ker saktay no offense it's just a simple reply
2026-08-16 21:47:05
3
toonvibetv756
✨️ŤŐÖÑ VĪ🅱️Ë ŤV✨️ :
100% agreed
2026-08-22 05:03:17
0
farhan.felice
Farhan Felice :
how do you justify Jeffrey Epstein behavior ?
2026-08-16 22:11:25
0
spaini143
DRAGON 🐉 :
absolutely right brother 👌
2026-08-20 10:03:39
2
leo_2020_official
Zainy Elegance :
Inky baat bilkul sahy hay..
2026-08-19 20:28:11
5
maliksharif75460
Malik Sharif :
bhai in baton se Orton Ki bohat hati hoi hogi ap se😂
2026-08-22 04:04:58
2
mahnoor5211
mahnoor :
Haye Allah
2026-08-18 10:46:53
2
beautifulsoul877
beautifulsoul :
not true
2026-08-19 14:30:08
1
sarahr645
Sarah :
lol 😂
2026-08-16 22:25:03
1
ejazmunir87
EJAZ MUNIR :
🥰
2026-08-21 03:14:45
1
fahadazam459
Fahad Azam :
absolutely agree 👍💯
2026-08-19 08:11:04
1
muhammad.aamir.hu6
Aamir Kharal :
Right Faisal Bhai
2026-08-22 06:06:17
1
saima.naz969
saima naz :
Bhai hm to esa nhi krte sb Kuch KR rahe hn phr bhi hmara Wala hmko nzr Andaz KR Raha Hy or idher udher munh bhi maar Raha Hy ..
2026-08-18 07:58:02
2
ally.abdul24
NatureLover :
absolutely right, soul sisters 😂
2026-08-17 10:45:38
2
To see more videos from user @faisalqureshitv, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About