Gabe must have always been jealous of Cole for marrying Vanessa. He keeps doing everything to make sure he stays away from her.
2026-08-22 04:33:46
179
tenillybarden :
They forget that she begs her parents to adopt both of them!
2026-08-19 17:41:35
209
bluelotus20 :
I like Demionn the entrance he made so cool😁😁😁
2026-08-21 11:08:38
104
yanny moi :
I love the ending bravo 👍
2026-08-22 04:27:41
54
julyjoy961 :
Thank you for sharing.. I can sleep now... 😅😅😅
2026-08-23 20:36:58
54
vanebrugiati :
gabe es un resentido envidioso y cole un pendejo manejable
2026-08-23 05:31:00
48
Evi Kat :
The most hot man I’ve ever seen in AI movies. Mr. Vega 🥰
2026-08-23 14:46:58
20
herli hastria :
akhir nya,dari fb ke snack vidio terus keyutube ending nya dpt di yiktok hehehe sangking penasaran nya
2026-08-28 02:29:06
17
DBains🍀 :
is this Cole this stupid 😂😂😂😂
2026-08-22 12:18:38
46
Eva Natalia Morales Valiente :
gracias por subirlo completa, muy buen drama, bendiciones
2026-08-28 14:06:12
18
Diana Gales :
gracias hermoso ser humano por subirla
2026-08-29 13:40:14
15
💓💓 :
WoooIlovett
2026-09-03 21:56:24
0
bluelotus20 :
she was so easy on them she should have made them all suffer before sending them to jail.
2026-08-21 11:07:24
44
gabzerella :
Girl let uncle Damon pew pew!!
2026-08-29 12:31:13
5
starry_sky_.1 :
Thought my heart was going to explode from anger…scum.bags!! 😡
2026-08-18 21:16:05
24
Alaskan Brown (Vicmawin :
how did Cole became a lawyer again🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔
2026-08-23 20:50:32
12
It's me fyang🫶 :
dito ko lang pala makikita ang ang karugtong HAHAHAHHAH it takes me 5 hours finding this on YouTube pero wala. Thank you for sharing this makakatulog narin😭
2026-08-24 20:27:56
5
To see more videos from user @dramaseriess3, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.