@aim_fxeducation: MSNR 🔥 #xauusd #outlook #forextrading

AimFX
AimFX
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 17 August 2026 00:03:40 GMT
63065
4575
74
383

Music

Download

Comments

lookingfor_antonio
A. :
what tf should I look?
2026-08-21 05:09:57
0
foxxy_156
AXN :
pas dicoba kena sl
2026-08-17 09:00:03
7
rh_khtk
Rehan. :
Someone plz define ocl*
2026-08-19 08:37:18
0
sivdee7_7
Dee :
How time frames OCL ?
2026-08-17 10:20:25
0
abcdekalllll
kalexy :
gua masih bingung sama ocl dah, itu ocl nya bisa valid karna apa bg?
2026-08-17 04:38:59
3
ckckckckckckcfk
— 鿅|77 :
tf brp itu kink izin bertanya
2026-08-17 06:02:44
2
moniqu823
Monique :
what is RBS?
2026-08-24 15:22:20
0
halimnot
halimno :
konfirmasi entrynya gimana king
2026-08-18 04:39:15
0
rffnrrkhm
12M :
kalo gini kan udah di mitigasi kan ga fresh
2026-08-17 09:03:13
0
montebrandowords
Monte :
semangat belajar
2026-08-17 00:46:01
0
bram_780
BRAM COOL :
Slide ke 3 bukannya resis nya udah ga fresh ya karna udah di hit
2026-08-17 08:58:01
0
rakaawahyuprtma
rakaawahyuprtma :
Belajar msnr dimana bang
2026-08-17 08:28:17
0
callmeirpannn
Irpannn :
pov:nandain ketika market sudah terbentuk
2026-08-17 10:10:39
0
zhyn.07
ʐɦʏǟռ` 🕸️ :
slide ke 3 harus nya ambil ocl ga si BG soalnya Resis nya udah di hit
2026-08-17 00:50:53
0
riccodsnt04
Stuffric :
Mkin bnyk sbutan org org ini, skrng udh clasic”an
2026-08-19 06:50:36
0
brostyle.id76
BROSTYLE.ID :
izin bg,knp tidak di ambil yg saya garis itu,saya bertanya karena msih kurang paham🙏🏻
2026-08-22 12:28:11
0
1273736ur
@￴ :
Jangan terlalu di anime animekan guru
2026-08-17 00:40:58
0
natashh25
Aruga- :
banyak zone yang udah ga valid tpi di paksakan 😅
2026-08-22 07:38:00
0
sheikhyasirali5
Sheikh Yasir Ali :
plz suggest best SNR mentor..
2026-08-31 18:25:11
0
tradesbyali4
Ali Trades :
If I could go back to when I started trading at 18, one of the biggest things I’d change is trying to figure everything out completely on my own….Trading can be incredibly isolating….Nobody around you might understand why you’re staring at charts for hours…Nobody understands what it feels like to lose an account….Nobody understands the emotional swings that come with it….And when you’re learning everything alone, it’s easy to develop bad habits without realizing it…Finding the right community can completely change the journey….Not because someone can hand you a strategy that magically makes you profitable….But because you have people around you who understand the process…People who can keep you accountable…People you can learn from….People who have already made the mistakes you’re about to make….You don’t have to do this alone….And honestly, I wish I understood that sooner,if you’re looking to be profitable join my telegram or send me a dm
2026-09-04 01:46:34
0
morebullah
B :
apakah ocl valid harus terjadi liquidity sweep?
2026-08-31 18:05:49
0
lanz_grace
Lanzzee :
What time frames For QM
2026-08-31 13:12:54
0
sgma08
mm. :
thanks bro
2026-08-26 12:55:25
0
qasim.amin2
Qasim Amin :
there're 4 types of QM 1. QMM 2. QMC 3. QMT 4. QMT I advice everyone to check these level also. search them and understand them
2026-08-26 07:40:52
0
m.rzyy
Mrzyy :
ocl apa bang?
2026-08-17 06:21:29
0
To see more videos from user @aim_fxeducation, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About