@shelearnsmarketing: Replying to @eihcul Day 20! What is a CRM and which should you learn first? #crm #customerrelationshipmanagement #hubspot #gohighlevel #salesforce

She learns Marketing 📈
She learns Marketing 📈
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 17 August 2026 09:35:31 GMT
7254
384
11
35

Music

Download

Comments

sandyafterhours_
sandyafterhours_ :
Do you use systeme.io?
2026-09-04 12:01:21
1
sherwinmichael
Sherwin | Healthy habits 40s :
Yeah, goods yang salesforce. Im using salesforce sa company namin.
2026-08-18 12:06:05
3
firstlineoninsta
First | Line :
may other way ba para ma automate. aside sa pag use ng forms na sasagutan ng leads. linkedin messaging po gamit ko. any idea po. gusto ko sana ma automate din maam
2026-09-04 15:33:25
0
akixzii
এki :
Thank you!! I’m still such a beginner at this so your explanation really helped me understand it better!
2026-08-28 23:22:18
0
user8458873222564
lei :
hi ate, which crm po jan pede ko gawan ng acc for free na hindi po humihingi ng credit card details for free trials? wala po kasi akong credit card e, i want to learn immersively the tools instead of just tutorials
2026-08-20 04:45:31
2
jommmrg
JRG. :
1month ako ang aral from crm to marketing to automation and free lang sya to use
2026-08-30 12:06:15
0
ms_dey26
Dey :
@P
2026-08-22 07:27:13
0
To see more videos from user @shelearnsmarketing, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About