@shelearnsmarketing: Replying to @eihcul Day 20! What is a CRM and which should you learn first? #crm #customerrelationshipmanagement #hubspot #gohighlevel #salesforce
Yeah, goods yang salesforce. Im using salesforce sa company namin.
2026-08-18 12:06:05
3
First | Line :
may other way ba para ma automate. aside sa pag use ng forms na sasagutan ng leads. linkedin messaging po gamit ko. any idea po. gusto ko sana ma automate din maam
2026-09-04 15:33:25
0
এki :
Thank you!! I’m still such a beginner at this so your explanation really helped me understand it better!
2026-08-28 23:22:18
0
lei :
hi ate, which crm po jan pede ko gawan ng acc for free na hindi po humihingi ng credit card details for free trials? wala po kasi akong credit card e, i want to learn immersively the tools instead of just tutorials
2026-08-20 04:45:31
2
JRG. :
1month ako ang aral from crm to marketing to automation and free lang sya to use
2026-08-30 12:06:15
0
Dey :
@P
2026-08-22 07:27:13
0
To see more videos from user @shelearnsmarketing, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.