Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@giselrrrssss: they did 😭😭😭
Gιѕellмα ☆
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 18 August 2026 11:00:20 GMT
614137
87401
511
3512
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
1.11MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
1.11MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
2.39MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
ikaa🐼 :
si rony2 itu ngerti gak sel artinya 😭😭
2026-08-18 11:48:48
4536
agnilarass :
bentar lg pasti sii gondrong posting ulang🥰
2026-08-18 11:04:43
2495
jihaan :
Anjay first experience berarti yak
2026-08-18 11:06:30
2181
cindysp :
aku jg shock cel
2026-08-18 11:32:40
916
EP :
sebenernya cemburu bgtt tapi suka😭 gimana ya jelasinnya😭😭
2026-08-18 11:47:29
600
ta :
lu salting aja gue masih kaget sel
2026-08-18 11:16:47
531
ᥫ᭡ :
INI DIAAA yang bikin rony ‘beranikan hati dengan sedikit romansaaa’😭💗
2026-08-18 11:53:38
370
Panggilakuratu :
Ah kalah dia sm gua
2026-08-18 11:08:13
124
zzz :
minggir minggir, visual lagu februari muncul😍😍
2026-08-18 11:42:35
76
sifaa🫧 :
gue jg kaget cel, soalny rony² itu suka gamonin gue eh trnyata skrg uda sm yg baru jdi gue ngerasa flat gda yg chat" in gue lagi...
2026-08-18 14:48:28
70
yagituw :
Cel kapan double date sama Keisya & Paul, di tunggu bgt punten 🙏🏻
2026-08-18 12:23:30
66
satnights12__ :
kita pun sama kagetnya loh, thank u yaa🥰❤️
2026-08-18 11:11:20
59
rasataro :
aku juga kaget cel, hah ko bisa ketemu dimana ini si aktor cantik dan si musisi
2026-08-18 11:30:04
56
marlinaa :
First experience nya langsung dibuatin lagu😭
2026-08-18 12:15:02
53
:
di repost rony parulian
2026-08-18 13:00:54
46
we®derland :
ternyata dia udah bikin trend ini taun lalu. apakah teman² nya juga udah tau dari taun lalu 😭💃
2026-08-18 13:01:43
44
10 :
dukung pacaran asal jgn sampe nikah aja
2026-08-19 00:22:55
43
Ashira Zamita :
lgsg gue search full songnya 😁 HAHAHAHA ciyeh
2026-08-21 22:33:40
40
ivyywdh :
gpp yaallah sma dia aja ,udh lebih dari cukup
2026-08-18 11:11:47
40
sab :
selll, tapi terimakasih yaa sudah jadi warna baru untuk laki laki itu💗
2026-08-18 11:19:11
19
Inidiaaaaa2626 :
Kata gw lu cewe paling beruntung sih🫠😭
2026-08-18 11:44:48
19
olell :
aku jg shockk tp senenggg bgt, happy for u bothhh💗🫰🏻
2026-08-18 12:37:52
17
To see more videos from user @giselrrrssss, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
#Film #Movie #Cinema #FilmScene #MovieScene #FilmLover #MovieLover #FilmTime #movievibes
a protagonista sofrendo ali gente #sailormoon #humor #fyp
For anyone who has been struggling with the current position they are in and feel like they are doing everything right but not getting anywhere, I hope this video can help you find some peace. From 18-21, I've tried just about every single business model you could imagine. Whether that's dropshipping, amazon FBA, growh operating, tiktok shop, you name it. I wouldn't say I tried my best in these spaces, but definitely enough to stand out. But no matter what I did, something would work for maybe a month and then progress would come to a stop. I gave up for pretty much a year from the ages of 20-21 and decided to go back to school and finish my degree in accounting. I figured, I gave it a good shot but maybe it just isn't for me. I even got a 9-5 job working for a friend's cabinet manufacturing company interning as an operations manager. I was making $20/hour until one day I stumbled upon a video about meme coins. I hopped into meme coins straight away in 2025 and it pretty much completely changed my life in one month. I went from literally making $2600/month to $20K in my first month of trading meme coins. I also thought that this was going to be one of those things that lasts a month and then it dies out. I told myself, "I simply just got lucky" However, that was so far from the truth I couldn't even describe it to you. I continued to work my 9-5 for 8 months while making $30K/Month trading meme coins until I convinced myself that I can make money consistently every single month. I started to travel with the profits starting in October and also quit my job. When I got back to America in January after living in South Korea for 3 months, my live completely changed. I found a passion in travelling and ever since, it's the reason why I wake up everyday to grind and make as much money as possible. I want to be able to travel for the rest of my life so that's what I have been saving all my money for. If you are someone who is already successful and are starting to feel bored/burnt out. Please start travelling and use your profits to buy experiences as they are completely priceless and precious. For those who aren't in the position to start travelling and experiencing life yet and are still in the building stage, never give up. No matter what you are doing, it's for a reason that you do not know. All the small mistakes you make, all the times you feel like you are going to be a nobody, are all experiences you need to go through to reach the highest point in your life. I wish you all the best of luck, I will continue to try my best to push out the most honest and best content I can. As for my future plans is to pursue content and keep people motivated. You guys got this. Keep it up.
#xuhuong #viral đồ tỉu thư nhe
GOOD BAD BOYS ❤️🫶😂#😂😂 #viral #youuderstandfml #foryoupage❤️❤️ #foruyou
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy