who noticed the girls came in with white and boys in black
2026-08-18 17:27:37
695
Lish :
the bit where Rapudo is holding her daughter's Hand and pulling a chair for her ,she will never forget 🥰 the dad showing her how she should be treated 🤏🤏 she is such a pretty lady
2026-08-18 17:03:16
391
Njoki👑💚🍀🇰🇪 :
naona watu wanauliza atana ako wapi, yeye ni teenager?😹😹
2026-08-18 19:05:40
730
Geoo :
mnaona ndoa yenye kila mtu anakuja ya yake alafu ndio mnatoa yenu moja 😂😂😂
2026-08-19 06:37:09
341
♎15gyal :
si ata nyi mnaona huku game ilianza 90 alafu wakapewa extra time ya 10 wakaongeza ingine
2026-08-18 16:56:37
699
emmah🇰🇪 :
Mimi nayo siezi shiba hii,, lazima nirudi home Nipike ugali tena 😂😂😂
2026-08-18 17:19:07
287
Daisy Favour🤍 :
Sav is soo feminine,alaf Gavin is so exposed he is giving rich kid energy always kwanza venye utembea🥰
2026-08-18 17:50:59
86
🤪💕 :
si hata nyinyi ladies mmeona she was patient enough and the right one came knocking and did it all over again the right way 💗😍
2026-08-18 17:39:16
78
Edith ❤️🌹 :
Kila saa 'mwaaah' tutatoboa kweli😂
2026-08-19 14:14:33
10
Virginia Francis :
sijaona Atana
2026-08-18 17:02:08
35
lasyuu😍 :
the girly is pretty damn🥰🥰😁
2026-08-19 06:22:19
5
♐️⚡️🦋MUMKDT🏹🐂🥰💯 :
wow savi so beautiful 😍
2026-08-18 16:36:36
41
Rose🌹 :
atana typing and deleting 😂😂😂😂
2026-08-19 05:27:38
1
Naomi tush :
aki nilikosea wapi?but GOD is not too late am trusting and waiting upon you,,,lovely family
2026-08-18 16:39:25
26
Thrift by charity :
Hii ndio ndoa watu wa FB wanataka kuangusha hii nayo haiwezi😂
2026-08-18 18:27:17
45
🌹Maryam🌹 :
kila mtu na twin wake jamani🥰🥰❤️
2026-08-18 17:28:07
17
Miss Mutinda Konde :
It was company event both times. msinihukumu😂
2026-08-18 20:48:08
19
Mrs Mwala❤️ :
deep down I want this😅😅😅
2026-08-18 17:17:01
7
SHYLINE :
Game iko half/half ama ni extra minutes😅
2026-08-20 10:52:18
0
nyathi uyoma :
Africana hako wapi
2026-08-18 19:17:31
0
sheila kinoti :
😍Such a BEAUTIFUL family!
2026-08-19 08:27:12
2
To see more videos from user @iam_amberay, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.