@iam_amberay: Dinner with the teenagers ❤️ Just trying to enjoy these moments before they’re too cool to hang out with us 😂🥹 @Kennedy Rapudo

iam_amberay
iam_amberay
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Tuesday 18 August 2026 16:18:40 GMT
276487
56522
208
796

Music

Download

Comments

_.n.eville
nev :
Atana typing and deleting🤣🤣
2026-08-18 17:47:56
1829
reginah01nd8
Queen Mother 👑 :
see beauty eeeish 🥰
2026-08-18 18:01:03
2336
miswambugu
MissWAMBUGU🦋 ♉ :
who noticed the girls came in with white and boys in black
2026-08-18 17:27:37
695
lindaalago
Lish :
the bit where Rapudo is holding her daughter's Hand and pulling a chair for her ,she will never forget 🥰 the dad showing her how she should be treated 🤏🤏 she is such a pretty lady
2026-08-18 17:03:16
391
ester_peters
Njoki👑💚🍀🇰🇪 :
naona watu wanauliza atana ako wapi, yeye ni teenager?😹😹
2026-08-18 19:05:40
730
geootieno
Geoo :
mnaona ndoa yenye kila mtu anakuja ya yake alafu ndio mnatoa yenu moja 😂😂😂
2026-08-19 06:37:09
341
octlibra15_10
♎15gyal :
si ata nyi mnaona huku game ilianza 90 alafu wakapewa extra time ya 10 wakaongeza ingine
2026-08-18 16:56:37
699
user4163961681205
emmah🇰🇪 :
Mimi nayo siezi shiba hii,, lazima nirudi home Nipike ugali tena 😂😂😂
2026-08-18 17:19:07
287
daisyjebs
Daisy Favour🤍 :
Sav is soo feminine,alaf Gavin is so exposed he is giving rich kid energy always kwanza venye utembea🥰
2026-08-18 17:50:59
86
tcee033
🤪💕 :
si hata nyinyi ladies mmeona she was patient enough and the right one came knocking and did it all over again the right way 💗😍
2026-08-18 17:39:16
78
excess_2025
Edith ❤️🌹 :
Kila saa 'mwaaah' tutatoboa kweli😂
2026-08-19 14:14:33
10
virginiawangui96
Virginia Francis :
sijaona Atana
2026-08-18 17:02:08
35
pagloshi.majesty
lasyuu😍 :
the girly is pretty damn🥰🥰😁
2026-08-19 06:22:19
5
veronica.achieng01
♐️⚡️🦋MUMKDT🏹🐂🥰💯 :
wow savi so beautiful 😍
2026-08-18 16:36:36
41
rosedee679
Rose🌹 :
atana typing and deleting 😂😂😂😂
2026-08-19 05:27:38
1
palmrshazz
Naomi tush :
aki nilikosea wapi?but GOD is not too late am trusting and waiting upon you,,,lovely family
2026-08-18 16:39:25
26
charitykanyi3
Thrift by charity :
Hii ndio ndoa watu wa FB wanataka kuangusha hii nayo haiwezi😂
2026-08-18 18:27:17
45
officialmaryam_k
🌹Maryam🌹 :
kila mtu na twin wake jamani🥰🥰❤️
2026-08-18 17:28:07
17
caroleon19
Miss Mutinda Konde :
It was company event both times. msinihukumu😂
2026-08-18 20:48:08
19
felisterssila0
Mrs Mwala❤️ :
deep down I want this😅😅😅
2026-08-18 17:17:01
7
bosi0.8
SHYLINE :
Game iko half/half ama ni extra minutes😅
2026-08-20 10:52:18
0
user1717209195314
nyathi uyoma :
Africana hako wapi
2026-08-18 19:17:31
0
kathomikinoti
sheila kinoti :
😍Such a BEAUTIFUL family!
2026-08-19 08:27:12
2
To see more videos from user @iam_amberay, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About