@robzta35_: months of planning the perfect moment. it was all worth it 💍🥹 #proposal #wedding #surpriseproposal #engagement #fyp

robzta35
robzta35
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Wednesday 19 August 2026 07:01:57 GMT
323560
41639
163
5652

Music

Download

Comments

xthineeee
𝓴 :
The beauty of planning
2026-08-20 01:47:35
2493
anica_chi
𝒋𝒐𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒂𝒃𝒂𝒏𝒂𝒏𝒂✿ 🍌 :
THE EFFORT AND HE POSTED THIS????!!!! ARGHHHHHHHH!!!🙇🏼‍♀️🙇🏼‍♀️🙇🏼‍♀️🙇🏼‍♀️🙇🏼‍♀️🙇🏼‍♀️🙇🏼‍♀️
2026-08-20 01:21:03
1091
strawberrymmtwo
Mister alex :
omg AAAA
2026-08-30 13:08:46
0
mbljqn_
Life with Doc Maebs ☀️🌊 :
Saw this on IG. Alexis was my orgmate and friend in college. She is so loved!! Congratulations!! 🥰
2026-08-20 12:21:14
11
fhaediaz09
@Itsmefhae 🌷 :
1 woman happy, all women happy 🥹🥰
2026-08-20 06:42:43
54
mellebarba
MelleBarba :
Congrats, Robbie! 🤍🥂 Happy for you!
2026-08-20 03:36:43
1
usernot.fo.und
￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ :
Okay lang kahit walang akong ganto basta makita ko ibang tao na ganto masaya na ako 🥺
2026-08-19 12:18:48
318
celineieiee
Ce :
Nakikiyak sa ibang proposal kasi i know someday my time will also come! Congratulations sainyo!!
2026-08-19 14:57:30
78
airalyn___
𝒶𝒾𝓇𝒶𝓁𝓎𝓃. :
AND HE POSTED THIS!!
2026-08-20 12:27:13
19
robzta35_
robzta35 :
Thank you po sa comments, nakakataba ng puso! I feel so blessed because of the people who helped make the proposal happen and the bright sun and clear skies on that day. Of course, the biggest blessing is my beautiful and amazing fiancée ❤️
2026-08-20 08:44:17
26
twinkle_starrynight
Twinkle_star :
Ang saya namannnn
2026-08-22 10:42:28
1
wfvoros12
Catherine :
Pwede bang magpakasal pero di ako pipirma? Gusto ko lang kasi maranasan yung feeling maging bride pero ayoko matali🤣🤣🤣😭😭
2026-08-22 07:26:44
10
spidermandotcom1
Umasa ka :
Congrats boi!
2026-08-24 01:33:23
1
gelanachelle
Nashyelle :
WHEN 😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-21 14:43:01
1
jannethh27
Capybara Ი︵𐑼 :
bibili nlng ako sa sarili ko 😭
2026-08-22 10:19:10
1
gewatwin
Angela | UGC Affiliate :
Ako naman po sana next 🥺
2026-08-21 10:49:57
1
hermae_
Hermae :
alam mo, single ako pero bakit ganito algo ng fyp ko. btw congrats
2026-08-21 15:38:10
1
ewimissu
ewim :
oh to be love like this 🥺🥹
2026-08-22 10:07:09
1
jayjaysybau
JadenPinedays :
CONGRATS KUYA ROBBIE YOUR FAMOI
2026-08-28 02:45:39
1
rominajanev
romina ᥫ᭡ :
Aww, Congrats! Maiyak iyak na nmn ako sa proposal ng iba 😩🤣
2026-08-25 08:19:43
1
ladyschoiceph
Lady’s Choice Philippines :
She’s just living her life while he’s counting down to forever 🥹💍
2026-08-26 03:58:10
2
bcdfghijklnopqsuvwxyz
nagnonorac etram :
Congrats master robzta and master Alex!!
2026-08-26 04:17:37
1
joeymarbella18
Jas & Joey :
Tatlo na po tayo nakangiti, congrats po
2026-08-22 02:15:49
2
To see more videos from user @robzta35_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About