@girlbossinred: ilang cases na rin ng “”rescue”” kuno ang nangyayari sa lumad schools sa pilipinas at the hands of police and the military. cops don’t belong in schools!!!

andrea 🍰⭐️
andrea 🍰⭐️
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Wednesday 19 August 2026 10:02:34 GMT
65119
7476
38
429

Music

Download

Comments

rowhihihi
Rowwieeeee :
“You cant talk peace and have a gun”
2026-08-19 12:42:17
431
sabrinacuties0
Anna Nicole M :
guys ako lang ba natatakot sa recent reddit threads omg bakit nanonormalize manood ng mga ganung site sakanila wth i forgot to screenshot but you can find it under recent news of dilg remulla revealing the website and some people under the comments are concerning saying "hope they won't ban it, it puts me to sleep" like what that isnt a normal thing to say 😭😭 some comments are really disturbing also saying most posts there are from the philippines. i cant believe that but its true even scrolling in my personal fb, nakakapass ang mga shootings like a guy eating then ayun may hitman. things like that you can see on a normal basis which I dont know why it ended up on my feed bec i dont even use fb parang security checking is bad. i am afraid there is more websites and people like that here
2026-08-20 21:26:08
9
imyou0223
ImYou :
mss plss discuss po regarding sa TCC and how it controls the teenagers mind
2026-08-19 11:04:41
93
ken.gie5
Kenj :
Government is the reason why school shooting still exists
2026-08-19 23:03:32
23
megan.plays88
Megan plays :
I'm sorry, but how can you control and protect those who are already been shooted? how can you protect those inoccent lives? without it?
2026-08-20 23:39:07
0
meadowisme16
meadow :
exactly, we have to resolve the problem from its roots. no child is born violent, external or environment factors forces them to. tsaka we also have to question why in the first place, such heavy weapons ended in the hands of a grade 7 student.
2026-08-19 11:25:11
45
a_tro_phy
aphyy :
in the first place, bakit naka lusot yung baril???
2026-08-19 20:22:49
17
user041444255
xav :
ily talaga teh
2026-08-19 10:40:53
26
norbiwei_55
wienorbie :
i agreee (and i luv your mic ;>>)
2026-08-20 13:52:53
0
itsjasminegp
jas :
ty for this 😭😭😭
2026-08-19 10:13:27
8
iyaaahhhh___
Eia^᪲᪲᪲𖹭 :
PREACH ATE (and HS😗)
2026-08-19 12:05:29
0
axi_rious
sai. :
as someone na may pulis sa school, super useless kasi hindi sila focused sa mga students kasi after school may naabangan pa rin kahit nasa harap sila ng school
2026-08-20 00:37:53
0
megan.plays88
Megan plays :
I like your answer. You got the point, I just feel sad for those innocent family na nadamay lang. They really should implement that. like you I just want things to be good tulad ng dati na walang nagaganap na ganitong mga pangyayari.
2026-08-22 13:02:58
0
maggie_aggy_
_Maggsy_uggsy_ :
Eto na yung epekto ng drug war and kell kell kell ni Duterte. And it's a long process to undo this.
2026-08-22 16:05:50
3
kuiji07
Kui ji :
2026-08-20 01:47:45
0
cabs9111
9111 :
I don't mind the police presence in our school, mga komunista lang naman takot sa police presence eh. anyways I agree they will not solve the issue, but at least we have a band aid solution for now instead of zero.
2026-08-19 15:19:16
3
shawnthesheepwreck
shown :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-19 10:27:49
3
genarrd
genarrd :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-19 21:46:21
0
itsmaveyrose
Mavey. lovelle :
😳😳😳
2026-08-28 10:40:40
0
To see more videos from user @girlbossinred, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About