Xiao still gets the job done he’s not ready for retirement
2026-08-19 19:46:46
162
ry_ryu :
OLD??? I STILL USE THEM TO THIS DAY (Cyno - Hu Tao - Xiao)
2026-08-31 14:34:45
0
Hekmatyar :
im still with keqing🥰
2026-08-30 06:13:36
0
blek_edem?12 :
yoimiya n klee here
2026-08-31 07:10:55
0
Retro :
por los comentarios veo gente que no jugó desde la 1.0, Raiden si era dps, diluc estaba roto en los inicios del juego, no hablen por hablar, ni repitan información sacada de tiktok
2026-08-19 22:23:54
250
𝔀𝓪𝔃𝓪🌸 :
me and my dps yoimiya against the world
2026-08-20 02:00:29
47
W A Y N E :
y colocaba a personajes que jamás fueron dps y a dps que fueron un asco desde que salieron JAJAJJA
2026-08-19 19:39:46
99
Bapakku :
banyak bro melupakan arti DPS itu sendiri, yaitu : Diluc Paling Sakit🗿
2026-08-21 14:07:04
5
Noor :
buff ayato plis hoyo dah c3 signature GK ada ada rasa 😭
2026-08-20 06:57:31
5
Akifu :
Agak sedih yah, dlu mau dps apa aja masih oke boss nya juga asal sesuain elemen aja bisa di hajar. Sekarang mau gacha aja kudu mikirin cocok atau gak buat kedepan nya, mikirin gimmick😭
Btw gw kdang masih pake Hu Tao🗿
2026-08-19 17:26:31
10
Nashaira 🙃 :
Odette no es dps ni Raiden
2026-08-19 16:24:04
39
Anahi34 :
me vale, seguiré usando a mi diluc y a mí xiao
2026-08-19 15:26:57
19
🦇 Kady 🩶 :
My current team
2026-08-19 18:39:41
114
𝑹𝒐𝒊 :
Eula gave me 850k with no crown and bad build while rn can't even give me 500k with triple crown 🫠 ... ouch I miss those DPS
2026-08-19 23:13:20
7
Pipipi (´▽`ʃƪ)♡🇬🇹 :
I use Kaeya and Barbara as dps 😭
2026-08-19 20:12:24
8
To see more videos from user @aingenshinn, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.