@aingenshinn: Who here is still using the old dps? #fyp #GenshinImpact #genshin #genshinimpact33 #genshinimpact34

AinGenshin
AinGenshin
Open In TikTok:
Region: MY
Wednesday 19 August 2026 10:38:41 GMT
194421
37339
759
1673

Music

Download

Comments

_danialsabri
Mango :
Ei is an old DPS now?
2026-08-19 11:35:42
1820
hidrook
Hidrook :
DPS from 1.0 to 7.0 😏
2026-08-20 03:09:31
1032
maddieuhhh01
Madz :
I still use xiao 😭
2026-08-19 19:41:11
137
genshinlover6924
🌊❄️Vodyanitsa❄️🌊 :
When physical and plunge dmg was actually good😂
2026-08-30 16:16:21
0
nanashi254
Tez :
Xiao still gets the job done he’s not ready for retirement
2026-08-19 19:46:46
162
ry.ryu09
ry_ryu :
OLD??? I STILL USE THEM TO THIS DAY (Cyno - Hu Tao - Xiao)
2026-08-31 14:34:45
0
hekmatyar698
Hekmatyar :
im still with keqing🥰
2026-08-30 06:13:36
0
blekling12
blek_edem?12 :
yoimiya n klee here
2026-08-31 07:10:55
0
retro1412
Retro :
por los comentarios veo gente que no jugó desde la 1.0, Raiden si era dps, diluc estaba roto en los inicios del juego, no hablen por hablar, ni repitan información sacada de tiktok
2026-08-19 22:23:54
250
h3art.flutt3r.02
𝔀𝓪𝔃𝓪🌸 :
me and my dps yoimiya against the world
2026-08-20 02:00:29
47
itsdamiwayne
W A Y N E :
y colocaba a personajes que jamás fueron dps y a dps que fueron un asco desde que salieron JAJAJJA
2026-08-19 19:39:46
99
ur.daddy_003
Bapakku :
banyak bro melupakan arti DPS itu sendiri, yaitu : Diluc Paling Sakit🗿
2026-08-21 14:07:04
5
noorwahid_
Noor :
buff ayato plis hoyo dah c3 signature GK ada ada rasa 😭
2026-08-20 06:57:31
5
akiifuu
Akifu :
Agak sedih yah, dlu mau dps apa aja masih oke boss nya juga asal sesuain elemen aja bisa di hajar. Sekarang mau gacha aja kudu mikirin cocok atau gak buat kedepan nya, mikirin gimmick😭 Btw gw kdang masih pake Hu Tao🗿
2026-08-19 17:26:31
10
html_ccs_javascrip
Nashaira 🙃 :
Odette no es dps ni Raiden
2026-08-19 16:24:04
39
anahi34443
Anahi34 :
me vale, seguiré usando a mi diluc y a mí xiao
2026-08-19 15:26:57
19
trashrabb1t
🦇 Kady 🩶 :
My current team
2026-08-19 18:39:41
114
7xlrie._
𝑹𝒐𝒊 :
Eula gave me 850k with no crown and bad build while rn can't even give me 500k with triple crown 🫠 ... ouch I miss those DPS
2026-08-19 23:13:20
7
theprincewithad
Pipipi (´▽`ʃƪ)♡🇬🇹 :
I use Kaeya and Barbara as dps 😭
2026-08-19 20:12:24
8
To see more videos from user @aingenshinn, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About