@niizry: go to hell #relatable #makeitvirаl #xyzbca #blowthisup #cheaters

;
;
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 20 August 2026 04:37:39 GMT
549970
126957
297
13011

Music

Download

Comments

clairehaize
claire卡 :
me watching this as the cheater
2026-08-20 22:25:01
780
niizry
; :
para sa mga niloko, I hope makapag heal kayo peacefully and properly.🥹 sending hugs! 🫂
2026-08-21 03:16:01
1458
wowowin391
wowowin391 :
Lalaki lang ba cheaters?
2026-08-20 22:43:53
8
mari.aeli
maria_eli :
karma hit them pls.
2026-08-21 05:42:05
669
lostttt333
. :
I wish they get the taste of their own medicine.
2026-08-22 12:07:50
465
xieverse_7
Xie :
pano nila nasisikmura
2026-08-20 11:53:28
264
blahhhhblahhhhh_
E💕 :
sa iba pala gusto mag pahinga.
2026-08-20 07:54:46
50
mela_urgirl
mela. :
mas pinili nya yung malapit sa kanya e, mahal nya daw naman ako kaso anlayo ko daw kasi
2026-08-20 20:06:19
46
ms.tesfaye_x
Fin.n4ri💋 :
Idaf about it, just damn hurts
2026-08-25 21:37:37
9
jopagodkanabajo_7
🃏 :
hoping that karma will silence them for good.
2026-08-21 07:18:04
79
jstcllme_jai
jai :
'di ko maiwan eh, may anak kami:) ang dami niyang nakakausap 😔
2026-08-21 06:51:26
13
ririflyyyy._
rii :
Hi guys! uhm.. I have an ex bf who cheated on me, I gave him a chance not knowing he would repeat it again.. and again, our rs was kinda..toxic. he broke up with me since he doesn't want to keep hurting me & he said he will come back & when he is ready & that he improve himself, I went to his house since I baked him a cake, bought his fav candy, & I gave him my panda which is our ”anak” his bday was coming up that time & I want to do it as my final act of love for him.. I hugged him for the last time before I left.. I’m also tryna change & improve myself to become a better version of myself, Our break up was like 4-5 months na even tho our rs was toxic.. For me, I was the happiest person ever in that 1 year & 1 month. 🥹❤️‍🩹
2026-08-23 05:33:09
13
putanginanyolahat5
CHESKA :
hahaha parang sinaksak sa likod
2026-08-20 11:11:36
19
1222344444hhseygeehej
‘ :
guys pls kapag alam niyo ng may gf na or bf pls naman matututo na tayo umiwas wag na sana pairalin yung ka katihan pls respect sa bawat isa and wag sana itolerate pa malalaki na kayo tayo nalang mag tulungan
2026-08-21 13:26:06
14
john.michael.jr.m3
💲💲💲 :
Ako na cheater lang sa GTA 🥀🥀
2026-08-21 03:25:59
6
_itsssfaye
_itsssfaye :
Wasted 5 years of my life on a cheater, never again. My loyal heart just can’t..No more cheater for me pls Lord. 🥲
2026-08-29 21:06:25
0
kskdhauauus
Jingle :
Pasikatin to
2026-08-22 05:58:00
8
itsmeange772_
Angee🪬🎀 :
KARMA IS A BITCH , BE CAREFUL WHO YOU PLAYED FOR!
2026-08-23 13:39:46
10
s827002
𝒮𝒶𝓇𝒶𝒽’🪩 :
He cheated on with my best friend
2026-08-23 19:37:48
7
beyond_birthday67
￴ ￴ ‍ ‍ ‍ ‍‍ ‍ ￴ ￴ ￴🗽⃢⃢🗿 :
pero yung totoo sila talaga yung manloloko
2026-08-29 14:58:06
1
ayambota000
eyaaa :
kinarma gid ko, gae lang ko last chance b, diko pagsuliton
2026-08-26 10:33:53
2
riopanda59
apang :
pinsan kulang yon
2026-08-23 05:11:49
1
lunariie04
💗 :
iba talaga mag sinungaling mga cheater hahah 😂
2026-09-01 09:23:45
3
To see more videos from user @niizry, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About