para sa mga niloko, I hope makapag heal kayo peacefully and properly.🥹 sending hugs! 🫂
2026-08-21 03:16:01
1458
wowowin391 :
Lalaki lang ba cheaters?
2026-08-20 22:43:53
8
maria_eli :
karma hit them pls.
2026-08-21 05:42:05
669
. :
I wish they get the taste of their own medicine.
2026-08-22 12:07:50
465
Xie :
pano nila nasisikmura
2026-08-20 11:53:28
264
E💕 :
sa iba pala gusto mag pahinga.
2026-08-20 07:54:46
50
mela. :
mas pinili nya yung malapit sa kanya e, mahal nya daw naman ako kaso anlayo ko daw kasi
2026-08-20 20:06:19
46
Fin.n4ri💋 :
Idaf about it, just damn hurts
2026-08-25 21:37:37
9
🃏 :
hoping that karma will silence them for good.
2026-08-21 07:18:04
79
jai :
'di ko maiwan eh, may anak kami:)
ang dami niyang nakakausap 😔
2026-08-21 06:51:26
13
rii :
Hi guys! uhm.. I have an ex bf who cheated on me, I gave him a chance not knowing he would repeat it again.. and again, our rs was kinda..toxic. he broke up with me since he doesn't want to keep hurting me & he said he will come back & when he is ready & that he improve himself, I went to his house since I baked him a cake, bought his fav candy, & I gave him my panda which is our ”anak” his bday was coming up that time & I want to do it as my final act of love for him.. I hugged him for the last time before I left.. I’m also tryna change & improve myself to become a better version of myself, Our break up was like 4-5 months na even tho our rs was toxic.. For me, I was the happiest person ever in that 1 year & 1 month. 🥹❤️🩹
2026-08-23 05:33:09
13
CHESKA :
hahaha parang sinaksak sa likod
2026-08-20 11:11:36
19
‘ :
guys pls kapag alam niyo ng may gf na or bf pls naman matututo na tayo umiwas wag na sana pairalin yung ka katihan pls respect sa bawat isa and wag sana itolerate pa malalaki na kayo tayo nalang mag tulungan
2026-08-21 13:26:06
14
💲💲💲 :
Ako na cheater lang sa GTA 🥀🥀
2026-08-21 03:25:59
6
_itsssfaye :
Wasted 5 years of my life on a cheater, never again. My loyal heart just can’t..No more cheater for me pls Lord. 🥲
2026-08-29 21:06:25
0
Jingle :
Pasikatin to
2026-08-22 05:58:00
8
Angee🪬🎀 :
KARMA IS A BITCH , BE CAREFUL WHO YOU PLAYED FOR!
2026-08-23 13:39:46
10
𝒮𝒶𝓇𝒶𝒽’🪩 :
He cheated on with my best friend
2026-08-23 19:37:48
7
🗽⃢⃢🗿 :
pero yung totoo sila talaga yung manloloko
2026-08-29 14:58:06
1
eyaaa :
kinarma gid ko, gae lang ko last chance b, diko pagsuliton
2026-08-26 10:33:53
2
apang :
pinsan kulang yon
2026-08-23 05:11:49
1
💗 :
iba talaga mag sinungaling mga cheater hahah 😂
2026-09-01 09:23:45
3
To see more videos from user @niizry, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.