@arish_nadeem007: Can you really earn ₹5–6 CRORE in the UK 🇬🇧 or Europe 🇪🇺? 💰😱 In this video, we do a REALITY CHECK on high earnings abroad — salaries, career opportunities, taxes, living expenses, lifestyle, and the skills you actually need to reach a high income. 🔥 What you’ll learn: 💷 How realistic ₹5–6 crore earnings are 🇬🇧 UK vs 🇪🇺 Europe career opportunities 💼 High-paying jobs & industries 💰 Salary vs actual take-home income 🏠 Living costs, taxes & expenses 📈 Skills and strategy needed for higher earnings ⚠️ Common myths about earning abroad If you’re planning to move to the UK or Europe for a better career and income, watch this video before making your decision! 👍 Like | 💬 Comment | 🔔 Subscribe #UK #Europe #5Crore #6Crore #UKJobs 5 to 6 crore Earning in Uk 🇬🇧 and Europe | Reality Check |
🇵🇰 Arish_Nadeem 🇬🇧
Region: GB
Thursday 20 August 2026 05:00:25 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
One Life 🙂 :
bai guide kr Sakta ho I'm a student....
2026-09-03 05:59:30
0
𝙈𝙪𝙯𝙖𝙢𝙞𝙡 𝙃𝙪𝙨𝙨𝙖𝙞𝙣 :
bhai main bhe is dal dal main phasna chahta hon😩😭
2026-08-21 11:59:32
353
Atiq Zaman 👑 :
1 banda jail Mai rehtya hai lkin Baki family too kush hoti hai na
2026-09-02 09:26:45
22
shahzanahmad503 :
bsn nurse salary?
2026-09-03 04:48:16
0
گہری خاموشی :
broo hmraa bhi Kuch soch ly hm nursing kr rhy final year
2026-08-28 09:09:35
27
Murshid-2233🇵🇰❣️🇬🇧 :
Ya you are 1000% righ bro
2026-08-20 07:44:00
105
Quran ki roshani :
✨✨I am online Quran teacher
2026-09-03 06:30:36
2
M Ali :
female k liya koi job
plz guide
2026-08-26 16:41:11
13
ridaefatima786 :
pehle to ye batao k IDR monthly 35 lakh kon kamata🤔🤔🤔
2026-08-21 10:25:52
11
نعمان جوئیہ⚔️ :
ma ye soch ka Ao ga or kabhi wapis nhi Ao ga
2026-08-31 09:54:23
6
lada.ch1🇵🇰🇹🇷🇬🇧 :
Bhai mn to ja raha next year😔
2026-08-20 09:51:23
39
Mano rajput 💯🔥 :
mein ana chahti h7
2026-08-27 12:02:05
6
Mr Fadi 🦅 :
1 jail Mai rehtya hai lkin Baki family too kush hoti hai na
2026-08-21 20:00:42
40
Shazia787🇮🇹 🇮🇹🇮🇹itlay :
trade work kro
2026-08-25 03:18:28
8
IMRAN KHAN 🇵🇰 :
dubai se kasy aye uk
2026-08-20 09:02:18
6
️ :
Alhamdullilah Pakistan mei hein....Allah Pak kabi ksi Ka mohtaj na banaey..Ameen
2026-08-20 18:31:27
8
Najbeen Bajwa :
I have 2 years professional coordination experience relevant to HR. I graduated in bachelors of public administration with HR specialization. I want to move aboard and have desire to get visa sponsored job. kindly suggest.
2026-08-20 11:52:18
10
Saad jhangwal AWAN ❤️ :
Bhai Lahore Islamabad ma 5 6 crore ka to average plot hi milta hai bus
2026-08-25 16:54:05
9
Alishah :
DM
2026-08-20 17:27:21
6
ᴵᵗˢ࿐❣️S🅷ez͢͢͢Ꭵ :
Me phasna chahta ho bhai
2026-08-21 08:41:13
7
Talash-e-skoon 🥀🥹 :
mujhy bhi is daldal main pasna hai or niklna bhi nhi
2026-08-23 00:27:51
16
EHSAAS_01 :
bhai apsy contact kise kro
2026-08-20 05:08:46
7
mannat001122 :
Konsai skill best h waha ka liya bhai ko karwana h
2026-08-22 15:23:03
5
fairy tail 🧚 :
ya Allah G mje or meri family ko bhi lejaen pleej 🥹
2026-08-21 15:48:43
8
⚔️SAMi کھوکر🇵🇰🏴 :
ma to Europe jao ga or zindagi wahi guzaro ga
2026-08-20 16:14:42
8
To see more videos from user @arish_nadeem007, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.