@its.trishamayy:

iya
iya
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 20 August 2026 09:46:40 GMT
418350
59638
203
13261

Music

Download

Comments

frenk4i
kath. :
two piece from bb?
2026-08-21 04:26:26
0
jayrowh
Jay :
love the girl, not the body
2026-08-22 14:37:45
10
gabarchives_
gab :
2026-08-20 10:55:02
113
chibby3000
Dan :
Scroll bro
2026-08-21 08:41:40
7
kurt.decastro
Kurt Decastro :
same mother
2026-08-22 05:30:24
3
mon.batallones
Apashi :
Respeto sa boyfriend
2026-08-23 05:41:11
1
ackymacky
ACKYYYYY :
Ako lang ba yung 5’9 ft, may sense of humor, loves reading books, walang gbf, hate pax silica pati period cramps, mahilig sa matcha at spanish latte, hindi nanttrasktalk, hindi nagagalit pag natatalo, marunong sumagot ng po at opo, lagi nanonood ng senate hearing, hindi geng geng, family oriented, politically aware, aespa fan, nakikinig ako kay SZA, Frank Ocean, NIKI, Daniel Ceasar, Ariana Grande, The Weeknd, Sabrina Carpenter, laufey, Olivia Rodrigo, Conan Gray, Wave to earth, Lana del rey, clairo, beabadobee, the marias, The 1975, The neighbourhood, chase atlantic, Arctic Monkeys, My Chemical Romance, Cigarettes after Sex, Ed Sheeran, Joji, Bruno Mars, The Smiths, The Strokes, Drake, Rico Blanco, Oasis, Fitterkarma, Cup of Joe, IV of Spades, Sombr, Billie Eilish, Lauv, Harry Styles, Phoebe Bridgers, Beach Bunny, Kendrick Lamar, 21 Savage, Radiohead, Playboi Carti and syempre Taylor Swift, may emotional intelligence, soft spoken, hygienic, can play chess, can solve Rubik’s cube, sasamahan ka manood ng, barbie and k-drama, sasamahan ka sa Spotify Jam, sasamahan ka sa Discord server, hates period cramps (kawawa naman mga prinsesa namin), coffee lover, matcha lover, chocolate lover, vanilla lover, dog lover, cat lover, sisiw lover, gagamba lover, kalapati lover, daga lover, garapata lover (yung luto na), carbonara lover, moreno, date to marry, anime lover, di mataas pride, mahilig magiuto, loyal, cute, pogi, kind, brave, creative, thoughtful, honest, generous, energetic, confident, witty, patient, resourceful, adaptable, passionate, curious, determined, calm, charismatic, optimistic, insightful, yearner, hindi nagssmoke/vape, and most caring guy on the world.(hates corruption btw) #Let leni lead
2026-08-21 16:33:26
5
ashnairab.encarnado
𝔄𝔰𝔥𝔫𝔞𝔦𝔯𝔞 :
tapos pag yung saken walang like🤦🏻‍♀️
2026-08-22 12:23:48
5
eliarah16
Caelum :
Hottie miss!
2026-08-24 23:25:37
1
user034789570
icy ౨ৎ :
HOTTTTT!! 😫
2026-08-20 13:21:31
5
honestly_arjay
Arjay :
I thought da Vinci stopped making art
2026-08-23 07:35:52
1
johair.salic4
Handsome😁 :
2026-08-20 16:34:44
1
gionajera13
Gio🇵🇭 :
2026-08-20 16:00:33
1
dale.carl.anque
Carl :
ahhhhh!!!!
2026-08-20 15:34:02
1
hakdog12311
faakeee :
2026-08-20 19:48:35
1
joevinborjalleoperio
@BOW :
2026-08-20 16:22:14
1
y_00_i
kumulala :
2026-08-20 12:34:31
1
urboy.jske
Jake :
2026-08-20 17:21:12
1
To see more videos from user @its.trishamayy, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About