hi,where did u watch it from?netflix gives us a limited series,also,what ep is this?
2026-09-06 06:55:46
0
mahnoorakhann :
He was such a loser after breakup😂😂truly enjoyed the novel😭😂♥️
2026-08-22 10:50:36
4796
Naty :
What episode is this ? I don’t remember this
2026-09-06 03:01:40
0
jullie :
One of my favourite cdrama male actor, Jing Boran. Guys go watch his dramas: sunsets secrets regrets, regeneration, road home, league of Noble men, psychologists...they are so good and he's about to eat with his upcoming drama with sun qian
2026-08-23 21:31:52
130
Munchkin :
No sé si es sólo a mí, pero yo siento todas las emociones tan intensas.
2026-08-27 16:19:32
818
𝓔𝓭𝒻𝑒𝑒 ✶ :
Which episode is this ???
2026-09-06 00:56:52
0
Martinedwards20 :
gue suka pemeran laki laki type begini, ada brengseknya, tapi peka, bucin.
2026-08-27 01:51:54
2577
Sanusi Halima :
Maybe we are seeing different movies o how’s it his fault ?? In my opinion they are both at fault so 😒 to me self he his more invested in the relationship than she is sef… if your man doesn’t know how to communicate meet him in the middle not bottle things up 😏
padahal sejauh aku nonton sampe eps.11 ini yg redflag dan bingung itu si taotao 😭🙂 si luke udah usaha deketin dan jelasin tp taotao takut karir nya berubah, luke udah usaha beli bunga, beli tas, beli baju, anter-jemput.