@ronn_isnt_enough: #MeloMovie si-jun and jun-a heartbreaking scene 🥀 #fyp #kdrama #tagalogdubbed #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp

Ronn.
Ronn.
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 22 August 2026 03:16:04 GMT
361420
46569
260
5653

Music

Download

Comments

lucilazy
Luci :
title: melo movie pero wag nyo panuorin ng tagalog dub ang pangit ang cringe HAHAHAH mas okay yung korean version with subtitles
2026-08-22 06:53:43
111
i_will_be_back_stronger_
DRMS DexGIZY :
solid talaga mga linyahan ko diyan
2026-08-23 02:44:08
579
arxssuu
Yoichi Nagumo :
kaito?
2026-08-22 11:31:15
68
iwnt2die00
iwnt2die :
To my avoidant someone, I won't beg this time. Not because I stopped caring, but because I'm starting to understand that love shouldn't feel like i have to keep proving i'm worth staying for. I see you. Even in your silence. I notice how you disappear when things get overwhelming, how you choose distance over confrontation. And I've tried, I really did, to meet you where you are without losing myself in the process. But loving you quietly has been the loudest pain I've ever felt. I kept telling myself na "intindihin mo s'ya, ganto lang talaga siya" while slowly, ako naman yung nauubos. I stayed patient, I stayed soft, even when I felt ignored, even when I felt like I was the only one holding on. And maybe you'll never fully realize how much I chose you in moments where it would've been easier to walk away. I don't hate you. I don't blame you. But I'm finally accepting that I can't be the only one fighting for something that's supposed to be ours. If you ever come across this. I hope you understand that I didn't leave because I stopped loving you. I stepped back because I had to start choosing myself too. And if one day you learn how to stay. I hope you remember someone once loved you this gently, this patiently, this real. But for now, I'm letting go of the version of you that only exists when it's convenient. Still soft, just not losing myself anymore.
2026-08-25 04:10:05
14
clarkkentxckk
CK :
Kahit ako manghihina eh
2026-08-22 20:44:47
52
taichii1.1
Kou :
si kaito
2026-08-29 15:23:19
5
sheiseriee
sheriegarcia756 :
huhu san kayo nanonood tagalog dubbed na kdrama?? kulang sa movie box e😭😭😭
2026-08-23 01:58:44
28
jhezjhez11
Jhez :
kaya pala naging gangster ka kaito
2026-08-22 16:41:53
18
frezzeljanetano
Frezzel Jane Tano :
linyahan ko yan
2026-08-23 04:40:21
7
senzoknox1
SyinG :
iiyak na sana ako e naalala ko panget ko Pala umiyak:)
2026-08-23 14:03:16
7
your_pr3ttyelyy
elyy:) :
solid mga linyahan kojan nakakasakit
2026-08-24 04:57:05
6
.joyfuljoy09
JOYFULJOY❤️ :
mas gustoko na ang tagalog dubbed😂 sumsakit na kc mata ko kkkbasa sa subtitles😂😂😂
2026-08-24 11:31:59
5
_itsmemery
MARY :
grabe kaito ang angas mo lang sa our sticky love dito pala nagbibig ka🥹
2026-08-27 04:28:11
1
missthemsm0
alys^^ :
yoko na yan ang sakitt😭😭
2026-08-29 03:32:42
1
mendoza_01238
Marj🌷🌸 :
sya ba yung main lead?
2026-08-24 07:44:33
1
prettykumiii
kumiiii :
lagi nalang naiiwan hays
2026-08-26 09:52:09
1
myfavoritecoco
caramel :
solid linya ko jan ah hahahaha
2026-08-25 07:54:38
1
musashi966
Mr song :
k trauma bayan
2026-08-24 12:31:26
1
kentnathan30
lor :
ano po title plzzzz
2026-08-26 00:11:31
1
arthuranyare.2
NIL :
grabe din mga sinabi ko dyan eh
2026-08-24 12:56:20
2
arden.amerol
ash♥️ :
title po
2026-08-26 09:51:11
1
zigg142
네일 바하리아스 :
anong episode nato
2026-08-25 12:51:02
1
To see more videos from user @ronn_isnt_enough, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About