@tuta_2001: Argus buff ? #mobilelegends #MLBB #tuta_argus

သုတ | Untd Z
သုတ | Untd Z
Open In TikTok:
Region: MM
Sunday 23 August 2026 08:36:04 GMT
387233
25983
662
1508

Music

Download

Comments

divinebeing_
gifdoozer :
skill 2 quite literally carries argus
2026-08-24 11:52:55
5
taru_shf
taruu :
basic attack no dmg but skill 2🗿
2026-08-23 08:51:51
1910
gookemi
သနပ်ခါး :
please stop glazing I don't want him to get nerf stop!!!!!
2026-08-23 10:26:41
353
langga1304
langga :
build ini wak sakit bet sekali tusuk setengah darah
2026-08-23 14:22:42
195
oswaldogp0
Oswaldo GP :
ese daño lo hacía con un solo básico antes y ahora les sorprende...
2026-08-23 23:06:23
60
user2394339593969
✦𝕷𝖑𝖔𝖞𝖉 𝕲𝖚𝖊𝖗𝖗𝖆✦ :
basic attack = NERF Second skill = BUFF
2026-08-25 12:02:59
17
damnguy828
iLikeBigGirl 😔🥀 :
Moonton buff him too much😭
2026-08-26 03:49:51
1
monsteradit
X-KID2013 :
passive dinerf malah skill Dua yang dibuff
2026-08-24 06:41:29
30
mars.g05
Sea :
Si no fuera por su ulti, zilong se lo duerme
2026-08-25 04:09:44
2
menmace
Сосуке Айдзэн :
Skill damage is increased but basic attack damage is decreased and now he uses critical builds to get unlimited passive (still kinda trash though)
2026-08-23 21:09:31
11
xcv89808
Notification :
من عشرة
2026-08-23 14:48:30
7
jiee..3
xᴇɴᴏɴ. :
counter nya cuman baxia🗿
2026-08-23 23:11:43
7
sword.death
SwordDeath :
lah? kok nyampe 2000 damage critnya? Item gw Has claw, Windtalker, Bersekar fury, sea helberd, Ama 2 BOD GK nyampe 2000 njir. gimana caranya biar damage skill Ampe segitu bang?😅
2026-08-27 01:12:57
1
.rath.h
Venom. :
servidor atual?
2026-08-23 23:36:43
0
peapcd
👑God Lee🏃🏃 :
เวล15คริ200รั่วจัด เนิฟทางอ้อมดีๆนี้เอง
2026-08-24 00:10:52
0
villian42_
villian42_ :
аргус во времена 8сек ульты и раньше с базиков выдавал 2к ку и так 15+ ударов
2026-08-23 12:47:03
16
knitelime
Knitelimusine :
reaching that damage in official server is possible, since i build bod
2026-08-26 03:19:54
0
alf_iy89
🚀~alfatih~🚀 :
harusnya inpare terus skill 2
2026-08-25 12:54:48
0
santia_anime
Hikigaya Hachiman :
udah hadir di ORI server kah?
2026-08-26 12:19:38
0
enzy3091
enzy30 :
user Argus pada gak bersyukur njier udah di buff juga😹
2026-08-26 06:45:57
0
tria_slamet
ikan hiu :
di nerf wak gak ada kritical lagi di skill dua ama stun nya di cepetin hapus aja ni hero di otak atik mulik belum juga rilis di original server
2026-08-29 03:59:58
1
To see more videos from user @tuta_2001, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About