@neng.melinda: Tutorial buat saus Thailand ala aku, karna banyak yang minta ya

IG:Neng.Melinda
IG:Neng.Melinda
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Sunday 23 August 2026 08:46:26 GMT
494209
31456
229
960

Music

Download

Comments

sinestrea.69
Chris. :
hah ??? makanan India saus Thailand ????
2026-08-24 06:44:12
407
maysa_may99
_mysa_slistia♉ :
kak maaf serius nnya daun ketumbar itu seledri kah
2026-08-23 09:31:21
98
ni.lul7
Ni Lul :
tumben sepi bet dah
2026-08-23 08:55:48
166
rdngntg
dnsz🥷🏻 :
kak request kimpul💜
2026-08-27 10:38:39
18
imach_olshop
Mach;) :
Gk suka bawang merah😭
2026-08-25 12:10:48
0
princessbaddie_7
𝔢𝔣𝔞𝒜💋 :
itu rasanya gmna
2026-08-23 11:52:59
5
shelly.donker
Shelly_Donker :
kayanya itu daun seledri deh,
2026-08-24 13:06:34
5
wannable_en_d1
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ :
panipuri beli dimana plisss
2026-08-23 11:40:29
6
bayrin.20
Toko MamaShaka :
jd rasa ny cuma manis, asin, asem aj ya
2026-08-24 08:06:28
0
pineapplee00_
v :
itu tahu bulet bukan si
2026-08-27 08:22:26
0
nara.me15
nanat🤍 :
makanan india saos thailand
2026-08-29 10:03:50
2
akasiareall1224
Caa24 :
lbh pas di sebut sambal thailand g si kak dripd saus ?
2026-08-23 13:58:19
5
aida.ramadhani3
⋆. ୨୧˚⋆ AIDA_⋆. ୨୧˚⋆ :
sepi banget kak, kena spam like kah?
2026-08-23 09:00:42
9
moonatnightbeautiful
💤~WLJ~🐬💢 :
aku buat tahu bulat sama es Doger di campur
2026-08-25 10:55:54
0
nuelzzz3
nulzz :
mk:gak sengaja keselek saosnya
2026-08-30 14:50:13
0
meysha5010
shaaaaa🩷 :
semua di Thailand² nin
2026-08-24 12:52:40
0
sultanapril1
𝝰᳢ׄ𝗽۫𝗿𝝸๋𝝞_𝗰๋𝘂᳢᳢ׅ𝘁᤻𝗲۫ :
izin ninggalin jejak ya ka 🤍
2026-08-23 09:21:11
2
87_9832
🌹 :
ini pedes gak sih😭😭😭
2026-08-25 07:10:23
0
titin3728
Titin wr 🍆 :
klw g pke daun ketumbar gimna boleh g..
2026-08-24 05:22:01
2
yaya49807
yaya :
knp di sebut bawang merah? kan warnanya ungu harus nya bawang ungu bukan bawang merah
2026-08-26 11:00:27
2
To see more videos from user @neng.melinda, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Have you been telling yourself, “Maybe next month…” for the last six months? Maybe next month I’ll have more time. Maybe next month things won’t feel so tight. Maybe next month I’ll finally figure out what I’m supposed to do. Maybe next month life will just feel… easier. I lived in that mindset for a LONG time. I kept thinking something would eventually change, but I wasn’t actually changing anything. And at some point, I had this realization: I could keep waiting for our circumstances to change… or I could start learning how to create different circumstances. I didn’t know WHAT that looked like yet. I didn’t have some big business idea. I wasn’t trying to become an influencer. I didn’t know anything about making money online. And I definitely didn’t wake up one morning suddenly feeling confident and ready. 😂 I just decided to learn. To see what else was out there. To try something I had never tried before. To give myself permission to be a beginner at something again. And THAT decision changed so much for me. Not because everything magically happened overnight, but because suddenly I had OPTIONS I didn’t even know existed before. I learned there wasn’t just one way to create additional income. There were so many different avenues, and I could actually figure out which ones worked for ME and my life. I started because I knew I wanted something to change. 🤍 You don’t have to have the whole plan figured out before you take the first step. Sometimes you just have to be willing to learn something new. 🌿 If you’ve been wondering what those options even ARE, comment “CHANGE” and I’ll show you what I found. 🫶🏼 #sidehustleideas #makemoneyonline #workingmom #extraincome #digitalmarketing
Have you been telling yourself, “Maybe next month…” for the last six months? Maybe next month I’ll have more time. Maybe next month things won’t feel so tight. Maybe next month I’ll finally figure out what I’m supposed to do. Maybe next month life will just feel… easier. I lived in that mindset for a LONG time. I kept thinking something would eventually change, but I wasn’t actually changing anything. And at some point, I had this realization: I could keep waiting for our circumstances to change… or I could start learning how to create different circumstances. I didn’t know WHAT that looked like yet. I didn’t have some big business idea. I wasn’t trying to become an influencer. I didn’t know anything about making money online. And I definitely didn’t wake up one morning suddenly feeling confident and ready. 😂 I just decided to learn. To see what else was out there. To try something I had never tried before. To give myself permission to be a beginner at something again. And THAT decision changed so much for me. Not because everything magically happened overnight, but because suddenly I had OPTIONS I didn’t even know existed before. I learned there wasn’t just one way to create additional income. There were so many different avenues, and I could actually figure out which ones worked for ME and my life. I started because I knew I wanted something to change. 🤍 You don’t have to have the whole plan figured out before you take the first step. Sometimes you just have to be willing to learn something new. 🌿 If you’ve been wondering what those options even ARE, comment “CHANGE” and I’ll show you what I found. 🫶🏼 #sidehustleideas #makemoneyonline #workingmom #extraincome #digitalmarketing

About