@kyzha.khair: All love

Kyzha
Kyzha
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 23 August 2026 13:57:19 GMT
1286517
285739
377
17845

Music

Download

Comments

chanelbyfrank
sili na may sisig :
girls girl is a term that’s supposed to be about looking out, supporting, and empowering each other kasi we’re fighting the same issues regarding gender equality, those scary men and girlhood experiences. let’s not put it in a negative light. i agree there are girls i don’t support but i believe that’s outside the radar of the concept of “girls girl”. parang let’s keep something heartwarming as it is, and address the other issues in another way without putting dirt on the other positive ones, i feel like that’s the main point dapat.
2026-08-24 08:26:49
5420
user3810394173947
dy :
It’s always the person you thought considered you their “best friend” who secretly hates seeing you succeed, lol
2026-08-24 05:51:26
3374
dontbuychewypokie
♤ :
keep your circle small na lang talaga
2026-08-24 01:00:15
5045
hskdsaylhyuwjd
Asdfghjkl :
Medyo nakaka offend din yung over na sarcastic na friends 😞. Pag hindi mo ka humor bawal ka ma offend.
2026-08-24 09:57:28
2131
kyzha.khair
Kyzha :
I hope ALL u girlies find peace, happiness, and friends who are genuine and good for your soul 🫂🤍
2026-08-24 05:33:44
725
catasthropicfeline
St★rgirl :
Pass sa friend na may secret animosity, I c-compliment lang ibang friend sa harap niya nagiging bitter na. Sa sobrang insecure feeling niya may right na magsabi harap harapan whether bagay sa’yo ‘yung isang bagay or not. HAHAHAHAHA good riddance indeed.
2026-08-24 01:25:49
6120
weynova
ayenx :
ung mga “girls girl” pa ung sobrang pangit ng ugali, pag may kailangan lang rin sila lalapit HAHHAHAHAHA
2026-08-24 07:06:47
2474
hikmah.layl
hikmah :
Girls, girl but with boundaries because girls who envy you will betray you anytime.
2026-08-24 10:00:23
147
oceanphiles
𝐀ngel :
irritated asf
2026-09-03 05:23:52
0
itsmezamiee
zamey. :
me nawalan ng cof dahil the rest of them ganyan, kaya i cut off them i choose my peace of mind instead hanging out of those people like that.
2026-09-02 13:01:48
0
marcosunoo
. :
girl’s girl means setting aside petty grievances because we live in a patriarchal society. yes, we can fight over petty and mean things, but when a girl is under attack by some rabid men, we rescue each other at all costs, regardless of our history or whatever issues we may have with each other.
2026-08-26 00:51:52
77
milkshakeandcake
jellybean :
exactly why I'm "friendless", kahit friends ng bf ko (madami siyang friends, he's a social butterfly), kahit friends niya na girls, they try naman to befriend me and at one point i was, but when i witnessed one of them backstabbing one of their "friends", i started pulling away because there's no way, how someone talks about people behind their backs is how they talk about you too
2026-08-24 09:12:13
17
cultifuz
￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴￴￴ ￴￴ ￴ :
OMG FINALLY. I FOUND MY PEOPLE
2026-08-24 07:22:09
73
mochi_m1ra
Mochiiira :
YOU SERIOUSLY ATE WITH THIS BABESS🤎
2026-08-23 17:33:58
147
snowlovesmin
snow :
some girls hates seeing other girls being successful...
2026-08-24 15:03:33
39
loveleerhiegn_
rhiegn. :
Sorry not sorry for those whom I ghosted
2026-08-24 05:29:12
36
riialfonso
toree烫 :
I agree with this. Sometimes kung sino pa self-proclaimed na girl’s girl sila, sila pa yung totoong jealous, insecure, and putting other women down. It’s all just performative.
2026-08-24 07:57:33
40
kyoteesipyy
shedagoat :
me lang ba na victim ng mga "best friend" nila?(🙋🏻‍♀️)
2026-08-24 12:08:12
52
cloudedcosmo
𝓹𝓾𝓻𝓮𝓸𝓻𝓪𝓱𝔁𝔁 🪽 :
This is why I’d rather be alone or be called “boring” than surround myself with people who make me feel like I need to keep my guard up. Like I built my confidence brick by brick, so don’t project onto me something I’m not. So if you’re the type of person who loves competing with your own circle, you’re not my people. And maybe some people who still act like this at their big age need to check themselves. 🎀
2026-08-25 07:53:58
71
iveyszz
𝐸𝓊𝓃𝒿𝒾𝓃𝓃 :
Most girls these days call shaming and bullying as a "humour" and they will immediately start to judge you for not getting the joke yet still act like it's fine, like girl be fr
2026-08-25 12:15:55
70
beetle_pie
BEETLE🍷 (Comms Open) :
Especially girls that favor men for friednship over women when they're making jokes or hang out with them, they enjoy male company more than women just because they find women "boring" or "two faced" due to being respectful instead of doing below the belt jokes or inappropriate things with them💔
2026-08-24 11:55:31
65
girlfromtheotherside0
Eliyah :
lahat ng betrayal at trauma na naranasan ko, galing sa kapwa ko babae 🤪
2026-08-27 22:26:19
5
morie.svy
. :
the only time I will be a girl's girl is when I know in a situation she's right, she's humble and isn't a two faced person.
2026-08-24 09:27:42
23
lexscythe
ViewsNotFound :
It makes sense to be guarded, but character belongs to the person, not an entire gender
2026-08-24 07:15:13
21
To see more videos from user @kyzha.khair, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About