that one guy i have a crush on added me on social huhu. i accepted it, we talked, we didn't vibe, i ghosted him😭😭
2026-08-31 07:56:53
0
v :
pls pls pls
2026-08-31 09:41:59
0
sireynahoe :
ME WHEN
2026-08-31 13:30:01
0
Catherine :
noooo coz then the attraction disappears coz what do you mean it can happen? i can have him?
2026-08-31 05:40:00
40
jeg :
Ayayy fantasyyy
2026-08-31 07:24:30
0
lelacutie🙊💫 :
lowkey manifesto
2026-08-31 07:14:14
0
jejo🪻 :
when pls
2026-08-30 18:09:07
0
bleepi :
can't relate, blinock nako eh
2026-08-24 01:26:40
42
Izanami :
leading them on and suddenly being avoidant is the trap of this century. or prolly be/she just showing basic human decency. sge umasa kayo, mga kumpadre.
2026-08-30 22:58:01
9
unO_o :
sana mapansin nya na ako🙂↕️
2026-08-30 08:55:37
17
Jҽɳɳ Waɳɠ :
Too risky to share, It’ll loss baddie aura😂
2026-08-29 01:46:35
7
mireya :
and I don't like him na. dapat ako lang magkakagusto sakanya hindi yung nakikisali sya😞
2026-08-30 18:32:10
5
yzkl :
can't relate too cause I distance if he already notice me
2026-08-28 12:15:25
2
A :
flirted with me but still in a relationship🤦
2026-08-30 02:46:48
1
nabiaein :
eye to eye contact palagiiii ba naman 😝
2026-08-30 02:52:51
1
yuka :
sana mangyari sakin
2026-08-28 08:52:29
1
jj :
me nung feb BEHABWHWHAAHAHAHHAHA and then now nakablock na ako
2026-08-28 12:46:54
1
Em :
daydreaming that one time I saw him lingering my way...
2026-08-29 14:29:48
1
ken :
Tagal naman
2026-08-31 13:41:23
0
siobhan :
manifesting ✨✨✨
2026-08-31 16:56:01
0
To see more videos from user @babe_erica, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.