Hi everyone! I’ve been reading all of your comments but i want to clear something. He’s my boyfriend po, and 7 years napo kami together. It’s okay for me kung gusto nyo po sya, gusto ko lang ipa alam sainyo. I understand all of you po, I know my boyfriend is talented :) he such a gentleman, he treats me like a wife. Sorry po if i confused all of you!🤍
2026-08-31 12:34:10
0
k :
whatever, he sounds better in Spotify anyway
2026-09-01 06:17:05
3
✞ :
Butuan naman po Arthur😭😭😭
2026-08-28 23:47:42
8
arisu :
may bitaw din talaga boses ko dyan eh no
2026-08-31 15:46:22
3
:
music to my ears talaga r2ro
2026-08-28 08:59:09
2
ahnnedenisee :
2026-09-02 15:37:16
0
re.aicl :
Lungkot namin ni arthur jan e habang kinakanta namin e
2026-09-02 22:46:23
0
To see more videos from user @itsbazookas, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.